11,392

Properties in ZIP Code 95662

Section Image
    • 5710 Skyridge Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $521,814 Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Skyridge Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5710 Skyridge Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Graham Holly Graham Real Estate

    • 8953 Amerigo Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $540,925 Not Listed For Sale

      8953 Amerigo Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8953 Amerigo Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Rogers Rogers Real Estate

    • 9622 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $737,333 Not Listed For Sale

      9622 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9622 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Swanberg eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 9430 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $579,049 Not Listed For Sale

      9430 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9430 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nosal Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 9029 Leedy Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $873,935 Not Listed For Sale

      9029 Leedy Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9029 Leedy Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Simpson House Real Estate

    • 5241 Butterwood Cir, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $696,511 Not Listed For Sale

      5241 Butterwood Cir, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5241 Butterwood Cir, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Nastro Keller Williams Realty

    • 9350 Blue Oak Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $709,736 Not Listed For Sale

      9350 Blue Oak Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9350 Blue Oak Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Alfano Compass

    • 5149 Dredger Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $619,807 Not Listed For Sale

      5149 Dredger Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5149 Dredger Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Florez The Exception Realty

    • 5161 Dredger Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $816,707 Not Listed For Sale

      5161 Dredger Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5161 Dredger Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,500
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Capaldi RE/MAX

    • 5601 Skyridge Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $550,780 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Skyridge Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5601 Skyridge Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Scott Scott Realty

    • 5628 Greenacres Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $513,133 Not Listed For Sale

      5628 Greenacres Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5628 Greenacres Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Williams GUIDE Real Estate

    • 9532 Winterbrook Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $631,740 Not Listed For Sale

      9532 Winterbrook Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9532 Winterbrook Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Woods RE/MAX

    • 5243 Dredger Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $679,913 Not Listed For Sale

      5243 Dredger Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5243 Dredger Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bushell RE/MAX

    • 5412 Beauregard Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $539,116 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Beauregard Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5412 Beauregard Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Scigliano KW Sac Metro

    • 9724 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $693,042 Not Listed For Sale

      9724 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9724 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,248
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Wells eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 9524 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $609,501 Not Listed For Sale

      9524 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9524 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Brecht Real Broker

    • 9537 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $764,812 Not Listed For Sale

      9537 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9537 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Carlson Lyon Real Estate

    • 5708 Eugenia Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $714,398 Not Listed For Sale

      5708 Eugenia Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5708 Eugenia Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    • 5705 Eugenia Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $628,851 Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Eugenia Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5705 Eugenia Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Chapman Susan Gibson Real Estate

    • 8939 Pershing Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $502,375 Not Listed For Sale

      8939 Pershing Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8939 Pershing Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irina Shatov USKO Realty

    • 9213 Madison Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $368,647 Not Listed For Sale

      9213 Madison Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9213 Madison Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abby Shephard eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 9231 Madison Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $340,270 Not Listed For Sale

      9231 Madison Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9231 Madison Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Schraeder Crown Properties

    • 5108 Butterwood Cir, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $643,376 Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Butterwood Cir, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5108 Butterwood Cir, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,525
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hensler Hensler Real Estate

    • 9233 Pershing Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $505,080 Not Listed For Sale

      9233 Pershing Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9233 Pershing Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Della Johnson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 5536 Camas Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $571,822 Not Listed For Sale

      5536 Camas Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5536 Camas Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Che Canyon Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 9219 Blue Oak Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $694,717 Not Listed For Sale

      9219 Blue Oak Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9219 Blue Oak Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Palmer Palmer Real Estate

    • 9332 Twin Lakes Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $558,383 Not Listed For Sale

      9332 Twin Lakes Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9332 Twin Lakes Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 9344 Twin Lakes Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $540,176 Not Listed For Sale

      9344 Twin Lakes Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9344 Twin Lakes Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Trac Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 5136 Dredger Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $757,471 Not Listed For Sale

      5136 Dredger Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5136 Dredger Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Prokosch eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 9039 Madison Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $445,555 Not Listed For Sale

      9039 Madison Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9039 Madison Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boston GBR Real Estate & Inv. Co.

    • 9529 Flintridge Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $698,852 Not Listed For Sale

      9529 Flintridge Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9529 Flintridge Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,401
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nehrbass Keller Williams Realty

    • 8924 Amerigo Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $564,073 Not Listed For Sale

      8924 Amerigo Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8924 Amerigo Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Juarez-Walker Epique Inc

    • 9713 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $713,863 Not Listed For Sale

      9713 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9713 Golden Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Gatejen Dwell Real Estate

    • 9442 Shumway Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $648,283 Not Listed For Sale

      9442 Shumway Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9442 Shumway Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Wells eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 9425 Shumway Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $621,435 Not Listed For Sale

      9425 Shumway Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9425 Shumway Dr, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Nelson Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    • 5717 Eugenia Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $784,561 Not Listed For Sale

      5717 Eugenia Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5717 Eugenia Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Matteson Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    • 7404 Granite Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $451,125 Not Listed For Sale

      7404 Granite Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7404 Granite Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hoh Compass

    • 9375 Golden Gate Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $636,872 Not Listed For Sale

      9375 Golden Gate Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9375 Golden Gate Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,999
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Genigeorgis Placer 1 Realty

    • 8130 Granite Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $2,663,182 Not Listed For Sale

      8130 Granite Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8130 Granite Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,760,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Cicchetti eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 9261 Golden Gate Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $567,023 Not Listed For Sale

      9261 Golden Gate Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9261 Golden Gate Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Shrader Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home