$135,000
951 Argyle Ave, Pontiac, MI 48341
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 870 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $155/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $135,276
Last Listing Agent Scott Ricamore Brookstone, Realtors LLC
$135,000
951 Argyle Ave, Pontiac, MI 48341
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $135,276
Last Listing Agent Scott Ricamore Brookstone, Realtors LLC
$590,000
1985 Christopher Ct, West Bloomfield, MI 48324
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $584,089
Last Listing Agent Devon Smith Home Matters Realty Group
1985 Christopher Ct, West Bloomfield, MI 48324
$295,000
6080 Northrup Dr, Waterford, MI 48329
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $291,598
Last Listing Agent Nicole Stillman Epique Realty
$645,000
7325 Village Park Dr Unit 65, Clarkston, MI 48346
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $579,533
Last Listing Agent Leslie Doran @properties Christie's Int'l R E Rochester
$189,000
61 E Longfellow Ave, Pontiac, MI 48340
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $187,096
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bice B & B Realty Solutions
$160,000
4862 Ashley Ln, Waterford, MI 48329
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $169,563
Last Listing Agent Katie Wright Keller Williams Premier
$281,000
1385 Mill Creek Dr Unit 29, Waterford, MI 48327
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $294,456
Last Listing Agent Nancy Warson Real Estate One/Max Broock West Bloomfield
$30,000
880 Barren Oaks Circles, Pontiac, MI 48341
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $44,256
Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Metevier Smiley Century 21 Professionals Sterling Heights
$215,000
28 Millstone Dr Unit 58, Waterford, MI 48328