11,720

Orcutt, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $1,185,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Goodrich eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /21

    $805,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4329 Meadow Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,270

    Last Listing Agent Ealand & Sideris Real Estate Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

    4329 Meadow Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /21

      Est $535,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Meadowbrook Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      145 Meadowbrook Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Rogers Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

  • 1104 Devonshire Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $378,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1104 Devonshire Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Bond eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1104 Devonshire Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /43

      Est $577,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan SELFi, Inc.

  • /56

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5641 Kai Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,175

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Lazaro Goodwin & Thyne Properties

    5641 Kai Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 165 Foxenwood Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Est $618,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Foxenwood Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      165 Foxenwood Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Mar 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Vonderheide Vineyard Professional Real Estate

  • 5236 Pine Creek Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5236 Pine Creek Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,046

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Smith United Agents

    5236 Pine Creek Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $591,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Foxenwood Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      185 Foxenwood Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Thompson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Haven Properties

  • /26

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5399 Highland Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $597/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,542

    Last Listing Agent Erica Torres Providence Lane, Inc.

    5399 Highland Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $896,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      4393 Countrywood Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4393 Countrywood Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • Last Sold Price $855,000

      Last Listing Agent Shiloh Flagg Modern Broker

  • 455 Clubhouse Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $860,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    455 Clubhouse Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,250

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Doyal Modern Nest Realty, Inc.

    455 Clubhouse Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $938,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Briarcliff Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      851 Briarcliff Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $620,000

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Muto LPT Realty, Inc.

  • 3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 118, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $139,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 118, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Gerardo PB & Associates

    3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 118, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $925,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Meadowbrook Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      625 Meadowbrook Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • Last Sold Price $910,000

      Last Listing Agent Shiloh Flagg Modern Broker

  • 829 Millstone Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $702,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    829 Millstone Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,905

    Last Listing Agent Tawnya Rigsby Century 21 Masters

    829 Millstone Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $861,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 Meadowbrook Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      586 Meadowbrook Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • Last Sold Price $860,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Smith United Agents

  • 715 Sage Crest Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $845,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    715 Sage Crest Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,193

    Last Listing Agent Casey Chad Seven Star Properties

    715 Sage Crest Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /38

      Est $990,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deby Flynn Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /46

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4051 Sara Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,944

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Barajas Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    4051 Sara Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /40

      Est $885,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

• 482 Doverlee Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $922,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    482 Doverlee Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,832

    Last Listing Agent Shiloh Flagg Modern Broker

    482 Doverlee Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 3003 Montano Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Est $620,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Montano Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3003 Montano Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea King Invest SLO

  • 1650 E Clark Ave Unit 317, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1650 E Clark Ave Unit 317, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Senter eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1650 E Clark Ave Unit 317, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $628,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Fleming Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      357 Fleming Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Juli Oulrey Invision Real Estate

  • 121 Harsin Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    121 Harsin Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,249

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Burns Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    121 Harsin Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /10

      Est $601,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gary Crabtree CHAMPION Real Estate

  • 1168 E Foster Rd Unit B, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $422,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1168 E Foster Rd Unit B, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,562

    Last Listing Agent Miko Nehman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1168 E Foster Rd Unit B, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $645,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      3837 Mira Loma Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3837 Mira Loma Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • Last Sold Price $627,500

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rosenfeld Compass

  • /3

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    883 Millstone Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,980

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Dumadara Koerner New America Realty

    883 Millstone Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 1474 Mercer Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Est $813,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1474 Mercer Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1474 Mercer Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Donell Bayside

  • 473 Hartnell Rd Unit 1, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    473 Hartnell Rd Unit 1, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,139

    Last Listing Agent Corey Hegney Jr NextHome Central Coast

    473 Hartnell Rd Unit 1, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /34

      Est $778,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1469 Mercer Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1469 Mercer Ct, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Nunes LPT Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $900,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1001 Foxenwood Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,633

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Rodriguez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

    1001 Foxenwood Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /39

      Est $793,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Corsica Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1490 Corsica Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Barajas Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

  • /20

    $425,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1193 Sumner Place Unit C, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,576

    Last Listing Agent Paula Martinez P.B. & Associates

    1193 Sumner Place Unit C, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 815 Wayland Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Est $622,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Wayland Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      815 Wayland Place, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Tyler Tyler Properties

  • 1298 Glines Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $642,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1298 Glines Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,434

    Last Listing Agent Randy Smith United Agents

    1298 Glines Ave, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /6

      Est $572,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lixey LPT Realty, Inc.

  • 3481 Drake Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $876,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3481 Drake Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,048

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Kleinsmith Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    3481 Drake Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home