$35,000
- Land
- 6.1 Acres
- $5,736 per Acre
22768 County Road H, Olney Springs, CO 81076
22768 County Road H, Olney Springs, CO 81076$35,000
22768 County Road H, Olney Springs, CO 81076
22768 County Road H, Olney Springs, CO 81076$246,635
29 Sugar City, Ordway, CO 81063
Virgil George
Rocking X Land Company
(719) 839-7680
$8,499
402 Mountain View Dr, Ordway, CO 81063
402 Mountain View Dr, Ordway, CO 81063$249,900
213 Center Ave, Ordway, CO 81063
Tracey Martin Norm Murphy & Associates
$375,000
18258 County Road G, Ordway, CO 81063
TRICIA KITA Keller Williams Performance Realty
$195,000
326 Sherman Ave, Ordway, CO 81063
Aubrey Cook Keller Williams Partners Realty
$214,900
18761 County Road J, Ordway, CO 81063
Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC
$265,000
426 Arkansas Ave, Ordway, CO 81063
Barbara Behm HomeSmart Preferred Realty
$250,000
19469 County Road H, Ordway, CO 81063
Blake Allen Allen Realty
$50,000
TBD County Lane 15, Ordway, CO 81063
TBD County Lane 15, Ordway, CO 81063$118,000
502 Otero Ave, Ordway, CO 81063
Judy Carroll REMAX PROPERTIES (2)
$150,000
216 W 2nd St, Ordway, CO 81063
Jordan Tavizon HomeSmart Preferred Realty
$160,000
413 Mitchell Ave, Ordway, CO 81063
Nestled in a serene agricultural setting, with a little work, this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath rancher offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The home features ceiling fans thoughtfully placed throughout to ensure comfort year-round. A spacious laundry room doubles as a pantry with ample shelving, offering additional storage and functionality. Step outside to a large fenced-in