$650,000
21200 S Ridge Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,713 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- $379/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $667,458
Last Listing Agent Diane Peterson MORE Realty
$650,000
21200 S Ridge Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $667,458
Last Listing Agent Diane Peterson MORE Realty
$435,000
14033 Passage Pkwy, Oregon City, OR 97045
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $443,353
Last Listing Agent Jeanie Lovell Lovell & Hall Real Estate Partners
$775,000
18451 S Grasle Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $766,149
Last Listing Agent R. GREG KESSINGER John L. Scott
$847,000
20551 S Highway 213, Oregon City, OR 97045
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $868,095
Last Listing Agent Chunjuan Ye Brantley Christianson Real Estate
$410,000
11220 S Parkland Ct, Oregon City, OR 97045
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $418,275
Last Listing Agent Lea Chitwood RE/MAX Powerpros
$535,000
12626 Tradewind St, Oregon City, OR 97045
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $553,286
Last Listing Agent Brad Eaton eXp Realty, LLC
$710,000
19360 Pelican Lake Place, Oregon City, OR 97045
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $704,499
Last Listing Agent Suzanne Goddyn Windermere Happy Valley
$790,000
18770 S Forest Grove Loop, Oregon City, OR 97045
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $803,728
Last Listing Agent Christina Hanson Windermere Community Realty
$650,000
13318 Squire Dr, Oregon City, OR 97045
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $662,104
Last Listing Agent Heidi Torkko Real Broker