8,370

Properties in ZIP Code 43616

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $260,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Eastmoreland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3025 Eastmoreland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rayoum Key Realty LTD

    • /33

      Est $260,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Eastmoreland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3013 Eastmoreland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bell RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $273,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 S Yarrow St, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      519 S Yarrow St, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Milnar The Danberry Co

    • /35

      Est $200,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 S Yarrow St, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      431 S Yarrow St, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Studer The Danberry Co

    • /39

      Est $265,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      3329 Hazelton Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3329 Hazelton Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sedlak Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $236,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      3143 N Reach Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3143 N Reach Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bell RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $277,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      3340 N Reach Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3340 N Reach Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Dupler The Danberry Co

    • /5

      Est $189,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Cromwell Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3309 Cromwell Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela King Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $245,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Wakefield Place, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      298 Wakefield Place, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Belkofer KP Premier Realty

    • /42

      Est $271,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Wakefield Place, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      313 Wakefield Place, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Miller The Danberry Co.

    • /34

      Est $254,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Cromwell Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3310 Cromwell Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danialle McVicker The Danberry Co

    • /50

      Est $263,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Easthampton Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      345 Easthampton Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Zink EXP Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $199,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Stafford Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3240 Stafford Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,100
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zielinski RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $245,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Stafford Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3310 Stafford Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Schroeder Epic Homes Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $282,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      3332 Stafford Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3332 Stafford Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Smith Keller Williams Citywide

    • /18

      Est $278,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      2756 Gladhaven Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2756 Gladhaven Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McCrory KP Premier Realty

    • /25

      Est $234,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      4410 Pickle Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4410 Pickle Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hughes 3Sixty5 Realty

    • /50

      Est $294,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      3147 Sugar Pine Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3147 Sugar Pine Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Naugle The Danberry Co

    • /41

      Est $258,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Ponderosa Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      310 Ponderosa Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Steinmetz The Danberry Co

    • /28

      Est $205,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Ponderosa Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      344 Ponderosa Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Smith The Danberry Co

    • /47

      Est $356,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      3914 Pickle Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3914 Pickle Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Harrington Serenity Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $386,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Oaktree Ct, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1325 Oaktree Ct, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debi Kennedy RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $335,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Georgetown Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      535 Georgetown Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Milnar The Danberry Co

    • /20

      Est $197,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Athens Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      833 Athens Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Noble Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $220,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Athens Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      839 Athens Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danialle McVicker The Danberry Co

    • /38

      Est $257,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Springwood St W, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      38 Springwood St W, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb McNally Key Realty LTD

    • /36

      Est $253,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Springwood St W, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      114 Springwood St W, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Meyer Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $254,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Springwood St W, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      128 Springwood St W, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Labounty Key Realty LTD

    • /36

      Est $282,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      2960 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2960 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Latscha Key Realty LTD

    • /30

      Est $235,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      2934 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2934 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Henderson Key Realty LTD

    • /37

      Est $254,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Ponderosa Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      195 Ponderosa Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Steinmetz The Danberry Co

    • /50

      Est $248,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Ponderosa Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      76 Ponderosa Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Modene RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $234,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Ponderosa Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      72 Ponderosa Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Degnan Key Realty LTD

    • /30

      Est $238,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      4255 Townhouse Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4255 Townhouse Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hall The Danberry Co

    • /16

      Est $252,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      4237 Townhouse Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4237 Townhouse Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Kapuscinski Serenity Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $198,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Townhouse Dr Unit C, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4323 Townhouse Dr Unit C, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Betz-Peiffer The Danberry Co

    • /19

      Est $253,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      4311 Townhouse Dr Unit F, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4311 Townhouse Dr Unit F, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Schmitz Key Realty LTD

    • /6

      Est $404,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      4355 Morning Dove Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4355 Morning Dove Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    • /24

      Est $220,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      4229 Townhouse Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4229 Townhouse Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bell RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home