8,370

Properties in ZIP Code 43616

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $522,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 S Stadium Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1408 S Stadium Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Friesner The Danberry Co

    • /50

      Est $336,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      5558 Pickle Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      5558 Pickle Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Degnan Key Realty

    • /22

      Est $379,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      5629 Brown Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5629 Brown Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Sutphin RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $407,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      5620 Pickle Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5620 Pickle Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Harrington Serenity Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $551,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 S Lallendorf Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1415 S Lallendorf Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kari Gladney Serenity Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $333,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Brown Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3535 Brown Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Betz-Peiffer The Danberry Co

    • /49

      Est $412,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Brown Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3525 Brown Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Betz-Peiffer The Danberry Co

    • /33

      Est $251,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 S Coy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1033 S Coy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Knight Keller Williams Citywide

    • /8

      Est $176,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 S Lallendorf Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      1434 S Lallendorf Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Floro The Danberry Co

    • /42

      Est $281,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 S Lallendorf Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1340 S Lallendorf Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Novinsky Key Realty

    • /17

      Est $183,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      958 S Lallendorf Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      958 S Lallendorf Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Dickerson Serenity Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $188,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Pickle Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2629 Pickle Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Watson Serenity Realty LLC

    • /9

      Est $169,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Sylvandale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      423 Sylvandale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Rixey Overland Real Estate Co, LLC

    • /24

      Est $237,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 S Berlin Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      25 S Berlin Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danialle McVicker The Danberry Co

    • /18

      Est $233,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3343 S Eastmoreland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3343 S Eastmoreland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,100
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Amlin The Danberry Co.

    • /50

      Est $248,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 S Coy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      464 S Coy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Sutphin RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $205,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Bayberry Place Unit 3404, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3404 Bayberry Place Unit 3404, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Staple The Danberry Co

    • /29

      Est $184,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      3642 Starr Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3642 Starr Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Bassett The Danberry Co

    • /14

      Est $252,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 S Coy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      301 S Coy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Foster RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $232,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Starr Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3430 Starr Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sedlak Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $316,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 S Wynn Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      47 S Wynn Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fisher Serenity Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $250,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      5222 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5222 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Erard RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $319,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      5208 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5208 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Erard RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $272,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      5736 Starr Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5736 Starr Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Siwa Key Realty

    • /42

      Est $267,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      5734 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5734 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,750
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bell RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $219,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 N Stadium Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      559 N Stadium Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Rable Black Swamp Realty

    • /30

      Est $243,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Corduroy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4820 Corduroy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Belkofer KP Premier Realty

    • /30

      Est $255,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 N Wynn Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      215 N Wynn Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Orman Orman Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $370,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      3440 Corduroy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3440 Corduroy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McCrory KP Premier Realty

    • /18

      Est $152,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 N Coy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      240 N Coy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 385 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pamela King Howard Hanna

    • /11

      Est $165,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      3650 Corduroy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      3650 Corduroy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terrance Miller RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $300,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      3929 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3929 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Harrington Serenity Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $298,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3313 Seaman Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Addison Hollands Key Realty

    • /41

      Est $322,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Bayshore Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5108 Bayshore Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Borgerson Key Realty LTD

    • /35

      Est $243,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Bayshore Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5020 Bayshore Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Duran Key Realty LTD

    • /46

      Est $265,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Towerview Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      913 Towerview Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Lahmers Loss Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $564,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      7659 Brown Rd, Curtice, OH 43412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7659 Brown Rd, Curtice, OH 43412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Estep The Danberry Co

    • /31

      Est $654,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 N Decant Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      600 N Decant Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Boyer Real Estate 4U

    • /17

      Est $187,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 N North Curtice Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      171 N North Curtice Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jan 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Stone The Danberry Co

    • /34

      Est $249,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 N Cousino Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1026 N Cousino Rd, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ellis The Danberry Co

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home