8,734

Homes in ZIP Code 43616

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $151,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      2037 Duchesse Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2037 Duchesse Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Miller Lake Erie Vacation Rentals

    • /36

      Est $239,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      2752 Eastvale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2752 Eastvale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew DeLauter The Danberry Co.

    • /33

      Est $298,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Lackawanna Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      438 Lackawanna Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Naugle The Danberry Co

    • /47

      Est $427,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Spring Forest Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1701 Spring Forest Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Novotny The Danberry Co

    • /42

      Est $371,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Haley Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      513 Haley Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Duran Key Realty LTD

    • /15

      Est $414,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Chardonnay Ln, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5050 Chardonnay Ln, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dirk Kramer KP Premier Realty

    • /38

      Est $401,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      5026 Chardonnay Ln, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5026 Chardonnay Ln, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Novinsky Key Realty

    • /33

      Est $290,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cabernet Ln, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Cabernet Ln, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shibley The Danberry Co

    • /46

      Est $421,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      5065 Chardonnay Ln, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5065 Chardonnay Ln, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ali Reed The Danberry Co.

    • /33

      Est $269,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Wynn Park Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5115 Wynn Park Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Erard RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $318,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Wynn Park Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5111 Wynn Park Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Straub The Danberry Co

    • /12

      Est $328,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      5041 Wynn Park Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5041 Wynn Park Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Shank Key Realty LTD

    • /40

      Est $256,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      4262 Townhouse Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4262 Townhouse Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Harrington Serenity Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $349,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Vieth Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1117 Vieth Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kilburn The Danberry Co

    • /43

      Est $343,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 Cardinal Bay Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      944 Cardinal Bay Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Naugle The Danberry Co

    • /39

      Est $326,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Reynolds Cir, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1008 Reynolds Cir, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Sutphin RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $452,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Grand Bay Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1665 Grand Bay Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nieman The Danberry Co

    • /35

      Est $471,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Cardinal Bay Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1137 Cardinal Bay Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Floro The Danberry Co

    • /23

      Est $355,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Waterfox Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      205 Waterfox Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mikolajczyk The Danberry Co

    • /25

      Est $442,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Cambridge Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      434 Cambridge Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sloan Keller Williams Citywide

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home