$185,000
2621 Gladhaven Dr, Oregon, OH 43616
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,492 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $124/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $190,406
Last Listing Agent Danialle McVicker The Danberry Co
$185,000
2621 Gladhaven Dr, Oregon, OH 43616
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $190,406
Last Listing Agent Danialle McVicker The Danberry Co
$340,000
1113 Merry Dell Ln, Oregon, OH 43616
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $347,450
Last Listing Agent Katie Mansor Meridian Real Estate Services
$380,516
5044 Easton Dr, Oregon, OH 43616
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $371,081
Last Listing Agent Julie Fisher Serenity Realty LLC
$336,000
5047 Noah Ln, Oregon, OH 43616
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $335,016
Last Listing Agent Julie Fisher Serenity Realty LLC
$329,990
3044 Nautical Ln, Oregon, OH 43616
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $335,465
3044 Nautical Ln, Oregon, OH 43616
$431,400
1520 S North Curtice Rd, Oregon, OH 43616
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $432,719
Last Listing Agent Jodi Harrington Serenity Realty LLC
$314,900
5043 Noah Ln, Oregon, OH 43616
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $326,711
Last Listing Agent Julie Fisher Serenity Realty LLC
$285,000
3005 Springwood St S, Oregon, OH 43616
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $287,650
Last Listing Agent Robin Steinmetz The Danberry Co
$245,000
570 S Stephen St, Oregon, OH 43616
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $244,330
Last Listing Agent Gerald McKibben Serenity Realty LLC
$135,000
6530 Corduroy Rd, Oregon, OH 43616
Last Sold Summary