$182,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025
1872 Sugarbush Rd, Oregon, OH 43616
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,700 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $107/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $179,640
Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One, INC.