302

Recently Sold Homes in 53575

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $385,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    290 Ash St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,142

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    290 Ash St, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    L325 Interlachen Ave, Oregon, WI 53575

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $416,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Armentrout Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    L325 Interlachen Ave, Oregon, WI 53575
  • 821 Oregon Parks Ave, Oregon, WI 53575

    $429,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    821 Oregon Parks Ave, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,291

    Last Listing Agent John Van Zeeland Integrity Home Investment Group, LLC

    821 Oregon Parks Ave, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /14

    $142,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    633 Bergamont Blvd, Oregon, WI 53575

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $645,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price

    Current Estimated Value $156,394

    Last Listing Agent Jon Poletti Haven Real Estate Partners

    633 Bergamont Blvd, Oregon, WI 53575
  • 1035 Merri Hill Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    $424,900 Sold May 11, 2026

    1035 Merri Hill Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Veridian Homes Greenview Preserve - Twin Homes

    1035 Merri Hill Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /18

    $549,900 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    468 Stoddard Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,333

    Veridian Homes Greenview Preserve

    468 Stoddard Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /48

    $543,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1063 Oregon Parks Ave, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,736

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    1063 Oregon Parks Ave, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /2

    $585,001 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1270 Denmark Cir Unit 43, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ostermiller First Weber Inc

    1270 Denmark Cir Unit 43, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5076 Byrne Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,338

    Last Listing Agent Louisa Enz Collective Real Estate Group

    5076 Byrne Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53575
  • /43

    $427,800 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5840 Madsen Cir, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,154

    Last Listing Agent Anne Baranski Y Realty Wisconsin

    5840 Madsen Cir, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /38

    $315,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    195 Ash St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,283

    Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    195 Ash St, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /4

    $305,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    L382 Interlachen Ave, Oregon, WI 53575

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $635,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 313 Days On Market

L382 Interlachen Ave, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /48

    $490,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    564 S Burr Oak Ave, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,669

    Last Listing Agent Christina Schmidt Real Broker LLC

    564 S Burr Oak Ave, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /33

    $608,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    639 Bergamont Blvd, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,395

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    639 Bergamont Blvd, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /41

    $440,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    127 Thomson Ln, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,744

    Last Listing Agent Matt Winzenried Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    127 Thomson Ln, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /65

    $375,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    829 Oregon Parks Ave, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,413

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Bunbury-Johnson Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    829 Oregon Parks Ave, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /64

    $610,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    826 Sumac St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,394

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    826 Sumac St, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /50

    $406,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    437 N Main St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,056

    Last Listing Agent Margo Berke Pat's Realty Inc

    437 N Main St, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /63

    $555,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1879 Briarwood Ln, Fitchburg, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,740

    Last Listing Agent Sommer Von Behren First Weber Inc

    1879 Briarwood Ln, Fitchburg, WI 53575
  • /90

    $1,450,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1329 County Road D, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,069

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Weber Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    1329 County Road D, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /36

    $580,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    108 Drumlin Cir, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,234

    Last Listing Agent Robin St Clair EXIT Realty HGM

    108 Drumlin Cir, Oregon, WI 53575
  • 574 Stoddard Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    $539,900 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    574 Stoddard Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,552

    Veridian Homes Greenview Preserve

    574 Stoddard Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /72

    $770,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1461 Darcy Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,108

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    1461 Darcy Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /33

    $555,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1089 Oregon Parks Ave, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,054

    Last Listing Agent Landon Mrowiec RE/MAX Preferred

    1089 Oregon Parks Ave, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /61

    $975,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    408 Kassander Way, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,500

    Last Listing Agent Lou Elson EXIT Realty HGM

    408 Kassander Way, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /25

    $480,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    141 Amanda Ct, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,345

    Last Listing Agent Janet Ogden Creative Real Estate Services Inc

    141 Amanda Ct, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /2

    $459,900 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    421 Stoddard Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Greenlee Stark Company, REALTORS

    421 Stoddard Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /17

    $400,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    225 Liberty Park Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria LaBrosse The Frugal Broker LLC

    225 Liberty Park Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /3

    $292,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    L384 Interlachen Ave, Oregon, WI 53575

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $679,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 257 Days On Market

L384 Interlachen Ave, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /2

    $603,082 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1256 Denmark Cir Unit 45, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ostermiller First Weber Inc

    1256 Denmark Cir Unit 45, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /6

    $335,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    120 Johnson St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF

    Current Estimated Value $337,327

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Lawry RL Realty Group

    120 Johnson St, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /42

    $567,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    367 N Bergamont Blvd, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,118

    Last Listing Agent Louisa Enz Collective Real Estate Group

    367 N Bergamont Blvd, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /68

    $520,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2285 Branson Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,531

    Last Listing Agent Megan Roth-Markham Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    2285 Branson Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53575
  • /69

    $832,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    901 County Road Mm, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,456

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuta First Weber Inc

    901 County Road Mm, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /42

    $470,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4716 Carter St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,785

    Last Listing Agent Jessica West Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    4716 Carter St, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /37

    $436,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    644 Farwell Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,271

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Clark Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Dream Partners

    644 Farwell Dr, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /4

    $180,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    163 Johnson St, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,793

    Last Listing Agent The 608 Team EXP Realty, LLC

    163 Johnson St, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /60

    $656,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    580 Foxfield Rd, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,771

    Last Listing Agent Jon Poletti Haven Real Estate Partners

    580 Foxfield Rd, Oregon, WI 53575
  • /43

    $420,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5603 Champion Cir, Fitchburg, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,892

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Buell Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    5603 Champion Cir, Fitchburg, WI 53575
  • /83

    $724,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    956 Brynhill Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,669

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Evenson Sprinkman Real Estate

    956 Brynhill Dr, Oregon, WI 53575

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home