3,730

Orient, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /63

      Est $382,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      5371 Pheasant Dr, Orient, OH 43146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5371 Pheasant Dr, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Baisden RE/MAX

  • /26

    $338,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5261 Dietrich Ave, Orient, OH 43146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,390

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Biggins Red 1 Realty

    5261 Dietrich Ave, Orient, OH 43146
    • /20

      Est $285,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      7169 Harrisburg London Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7169 Harrisburg London Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Morrison ERA Martin & Associates

  • /47

    $536,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11850 Woods Opossum, Orient, OH 43146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,523

    Last Listing Agent Christy Moore Buckeye Realty Group

    11850 Woods Opossum, Orient, OH 43146
    • /37

      Est $363,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      5414 Pheasant Dr, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5414 Pheasant Dr, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Thrush ERA Real Solutions Realty

  • /2

    $269,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    0 Matville Rd Unit 225036975, Orient, OH 43146

    • Land
    • 5.55 Acres
    • $48,631 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mitchell Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 Matville Rd Unit 225036975, Orient, OH 43146
    • /63

      Est $374,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      6680 Mallard Ct, Orient, OH 43146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6680 Mallard Ct, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Clarizio Red 1 Realty

  • /74

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7758 Darby Creek Rd, Orient, OH 43146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,465

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Almashy Red 1 Realty

    7758 Darby Creek Rd, Orient, OH 43146
    • /15

      Est $307,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      6827 Harrisburg Pike, Orient, OH 43146

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6827 Harrisburg Pike, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Abrams Red 1 Realty

    • /27

      Est $323,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      7241 Harrisburg London Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7241 Harrisburg London Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Stevens e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /15

      Est $294,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Zuber Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4620 Zuber Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hall NextHome Experience

    • /59

      Est $423,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      3876 Zuber Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3876 Zuber Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jackman Buckeye Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $394,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Hiner Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1920
      1230 Hiner Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Vozzella KW Classic Properties Realty

    • /46

      Est $336,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      5575 Freedom Run, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5575 Freedom Run, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Saxton Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /75

      Est $395,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Freedom Run, Orient, OH 43146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5610 Freedom Run, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chrystal Shanahan Carleton Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $321,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Genoa Cir, Orient, OH 43146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      51 Genoa Cir, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shea Keller Williams Consultants

    • /22

      Est $366,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Genoa Cir, Orient, OH 43146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      61 Genoa Cir, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,400
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shea Keller Williams Consultants

    • /33

      Est $573,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      12252 Matville Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12252 Matville Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Peck e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /22

      Est $342,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Genoa Cir, Orient, OH 43146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      71 Genoa Cir, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shea Keller Williams Consultants

    • /24

      Est $332,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Genoa Cir, Orient, OH 43146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      67 Genoa Cir, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shea Keller Williams Consultants

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 West St, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 West St, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Collins Key Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      8660 Kanawha Dr, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8660 Kanawha Dr, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gunnarson Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /19

      Est $280,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Lockbay Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      410 Lockbay Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shea Keller Williams Consultants

    • /82

      Not Listed For Sale

      7591 Harris London Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7591 Harris London Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Hensel RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      10951 Borror Rd Unit Lot 26, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10951 Borror Rd Unit Lot 26, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,100
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Mosley RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $377,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Parkview Ave, Orient, OH 43146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36 Parkview Ave, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shea Keller Williams Consultants

    • /26

      Est $358,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Parkview Ave, Orient, OH 43146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32 Parkview Ave, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shea Keller Williams Consultants

    • /36

      Est $365,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      12841 Scioto-Darby Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12841 Scioto-Darby Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Finch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $184,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      11925 South St, Orient, OH 43146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11925 South St, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aric Gibson New Directions Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8904 Iroquois Way, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8904 Iroquois Way, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Isaacs Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mill St, Orient, OH 43146

      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      0 Mill St, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Pritchard E-Merge

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      10901 Borror Rd Unit Lot 37, Orient, OH 43146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10901 Borror Rd Unit Lot 37, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wallace Rise Realty

    • /52

      Est $515,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      14722 London Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14722 London Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Finch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $344,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      5605 Lanterns Way Unit 530, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5605 Lanterns Way Unit 530, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Holdren Realistar

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      10809 Thrailkill Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10809 Thrailkill Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ilich Revolution Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $375,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      5565 Freedom Run, Orient, OH 43146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5565 Freedom Run, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Moore Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /70

      Est $815,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      10245 Split Rock Ct, Orient, OH 43146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10245 Split Rock Ct, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheldon Shobe Red 1 Realty

    • /72

      Est $689,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      14135 Darby Creek Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14135 Darby Creek Rd, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Garrison Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      8725 Iroquois Way, Orient, OH 43146

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8725 Iroquois Way, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Douglass RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $364,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      5562 Freedom, Orient, OH 43146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5562 Freedom, Orient, OH 43146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Braughton Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home