1

Recently Sold Home in 99160

Section Image
  • /2

    $695,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    59 Siochanta Dr, Orient, WA 99160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $705,550

    Last Listing Agent NWMLS Non Member Non-Member Office

    59 Siochanta Dr, Orient, WA 99160
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home