2

Oriskany Falls, NY Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /45

    $439,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    101 Pinehurst Ln, Oriskany Falls, NY 13425

    Nestled gracefully against the backdrop of the picturesque Barker Brook Golf Club this beautiful colonial home offers a exceptional blend of scenic beauty and tranquil surroundings making it a ideal setting for relaxation and entertaining! At the heart of the home is a open-concept living room and kitchen area that overlooks a spacious deck with sweeping views of the golf course and pond, the

    Doug Lemery Listing by Lemery Realty

    101 Pinehurst Ln, Oriskany Falls, NY 13425
  • /2

    $32,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8.8 Acres
    • $3,636 per Acre

    0 Water St, Oriskany Falls, NY 13425

    Tucked away in a peaceful, natural setting, this stunning 8.8-acre wooded lot offers the perfect canvas for your custom dream home. Located in the Madison School District, this rare parcel combines privacy, beauty, and convenience.Surrounded by mature hardwoods and gently rolling terrain, the property offers multiple options whether you’re dreaming of a secluded retreat, a modern

    Teresa Homer Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    0 Water St, Oriskany Falls, NY 13425
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home