386

Recently Sold Homes in 60467

Section Image
  • /49

    $469,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11534 Lake Shore Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,076

    Last Listing Agent Joy Bruno HomeSmart Realty Group

    11534 Lake Shore Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /31

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12210 Lake View Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF

    Current Estimated Value $428,315

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Valentino Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    12210 Lake View Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /58

    $622,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    16221 Kingsport Rd, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,490

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    16221 Kingsport Rd, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    12032 Lake View Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,316

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    12032 Lake View Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14109 Persimmon Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,776

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Burlison eXp Realty

    14109 Persimmon Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /25

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11591 Brook Hill Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,598

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Perry Harkins & Associates, Inc.

    11591 Brook Hill Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12316 Forestview Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,420

    Last Listing Agent Halina Novakovich Baird & Warner

    12316 Forestview Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /21

    $444,400

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13766 Mccabe Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,794

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Mihalek Real Broker, LLC

    13766 Mccabe Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /40

    $337,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11110 Waters Edge Dr Unit 2A, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    11110 Waters Edge Dr Unit 2A, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /2

    $329,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16430 Francis Ct, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,312

    Last Listing Agent Hasan Abutaleb NowEquity Real Estate

    16430 Francis Ct, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /32

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10944 Arbor Ridge Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,496

    Last Listing Agent Gina Dunning Baird & Warner

    10944 Arbor Ridge Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11854 Swilly Ct, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,667

    Last Listing Agent Denise Manning Keller Williams Infinity

    11854 Swilly Ct, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /36

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    11333 Pinecrest Cir, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,547

    Last Listing Agent Hugo Araujo Coldwell Banker Realty

    11333 Pinecrest Cir, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /38

    $549,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    11605 Brookshire Dr Unit 4, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,695

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Scherer Realty Executives Premier Illinois

    11605 Brookshire Dr Unit 4, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /5

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11508 Lake Shore Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,300

    Last Listing Agent Megan Arseneau Schutzbach @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    11508 Lake Shore Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14019 S Belmont Dr, Homer Glen, IL 60491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,048

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Nolden Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    14019 S Belmont Dr, Homer Glen, IL 60491
  • /43

    $633,100

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    16806 Rainbow Cir, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,921

    Last Listing Agent Jody Coari Century 21 Circle

    16806 Rainbow Cir, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /18

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11259 Twin Lakes Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,631

    Last Listing Agent Renate Meyer @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    11259 Twin Lakes Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /24

    $349,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    17247 Lakebrook Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,789

    Last Listing Agent Yusef Obeid HomeSmart Realty Group

    17247 Lakebrook Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /36

    $599,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    16626 Pear Ave, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,092

    Last Listing Agent Rick Wyrick RE/MAX 1st Service

    16626 Pear Ave, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /48

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    17754 Westbrook Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,377

    Last Listing Agent Jack Gawron RE/MAX 10

    17754 Westbrook Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /75

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13821 116th Ave, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,595

    Last Listing Agent akash reddy Illinois Real Estate Partners Inc

    13821 116th Ave, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /27

    $299,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    17851 Massachusetts Ct Unit 43, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,913

    Last Listing Agent William Weber RE/MAX 1st Service

    17851 Massachusetts Ct Unit 43, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /17

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,858

    Last Listing Agent Michele Furlong Baird & Warner

    Unlisted Address
  • /47

    $1,031,660

    Sold May 20, 2025

    11110 Lizmore Ln Unit 28A, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Above List Price
    • $246/SF

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    11110 Lizmore Ln Unit 28A, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /11

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11412 River Bend Rd, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF

    Current Estimated Value $665,550

    Last Listing Agent Jason Vander Meer RE/MAX 10 in the Park

    11412 River Bend Rd, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /40

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    11901 Somerset Rd Unit 2, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,345

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Putro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

    11901 Somerset Rd Unit 2, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /31

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11101 Louetta Ln Unit 192, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,721

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bochenek Real Broker, LLC

    11101 Louetta Ln Unit 192, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    11656 Lake Shore Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,840

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Toomey RE/MAX Action

    11656 Lake Shore Dr, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /48

    $886,861

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11045 Lizmore Ln Unit 40A, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    11045 Lizmore Ln Unit 40A, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /2

    $222,300

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    15160 Penrose Ct, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Jeanes HomeSmart Realty Group

    15160 Penrose Ct, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /40

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    17935 Lennan Brook Ln, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,269

    Last Listing Agent Karolina Klinowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    17935 Lennan Brook Ln, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /21

    $345,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    17903 Arkansas Ct Unit 4, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anteliz Baird & Warner

    17903 Arkansas Ct Unit 4, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /27

    $312,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    17919 Arizona Ct Unit 25, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,881

    Last Listing Agent Martha Lopez Re/Max Ultimate Professionals

    17919 Arizona Ct Unit 25, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /11

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9730 Koch Ct Unit 4D, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,551

    Last Listing Agent Pam Yglesias Coldwell Banker Realty

    9730 Koch Ct Unit 4D, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /23

    $274,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    17950 Settlers Pond Way Unit 3B, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,341

    Last Listing Agent Tala Bsiso REMAX Legends

    17950 Settlers Pond Way Unit 3B, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    11224 Marley Brook Ct, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,600

    Last Listing Agent Ismail Ismail Worth Realty 1 Inc

    11224 Marley Brook Ct, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /21

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    11840 Windemere Ct Unit 104, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,594

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Gremo Chicagoland Brokers, Inc

    11840 Windemere Ct Unit 104, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    17396 Brook Crossing Ln, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,609

    Last Listing Agent Megan Beechen Realty Executives Elite

    17396 Brook Crossing Ln, Orland Park, IL 60467
  • /30

    $405,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11254 Endicott Ct Unit 5A, Orland Park, IL 60467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,738

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Patula Coldwell Banker Realty

    11254 Endicott Ct Unit 5A, Orland Park, IL 60467

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home