9,535

Homes in ZIP Code 32804

Section Image
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    104 E Spruce St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,307

    Last Listing Agent Ali Acosta ROBERT SLACK LLC

    104 E Spruce St, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /19

      Est $694,035 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Addalia Aly, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2418 Addalia Aly, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,000
      • Apr 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Romero ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

  • /33

    $2,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft

    722 Alba Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    Set along a picturesque, tree-lined street in the heart of College Park, this stunning four-bedroom, three-and-one-half bath brick residence offers timeless elegance paired with modern upgrades and exceptional livability. From its charming curb appeal to its thoughtfully designed interior, this two-story home is a standout. Inside, beautiful wood floors flow throughout the main living areas,

    Mick Night PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    722 Alba Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $809,750 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    234 W Winter Park St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,695

    Last Listing Agent Don Harkins DON HARKINS REALTY LLC

    234 W Winter Park St, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /2

      Est $1,551,348 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Companero Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2041 Companero Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Chapin KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /26

    $490,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft

    205 W King St, Orlando, FL 32804

    Charming College Park Gem on an Oversized Lot!Step into this beautifully maintained 1949 home, full of character and timeless appeal, ideally located in the heart of College Park. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, this light-filled home sits on an impressive 10,500 SQFT lot, surrounded by a blend of stunning new construction and classic original homes.Inside, you’ll find a bright and

    Tim Boon CREEGAN GROUP

    205 W King St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $369,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1120 Courtland St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,220

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Parra FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    1120 Courtland St, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /7

      Est $1,213,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Western Way, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1143 Western Way, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 669 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Webb BLUE CRAB REALTY LLC

  • /62

    $1,589,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft

    22 E Steele St, Orlando, FL 32804

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Builder is offering a $15,000 BUYER INCENTIVE towards closing costs and pre-paids as well as adding some additional landscaping, rear yard improvements and cabinets to the generously sized pantry for an "appliance garage"! This home layout is fantastic, move-in ready with among so many things, double primary

    Amanda Wood RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    22 E Steele St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $336,600 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1131 Carlson Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,221

    Last Listing Agent Liam Lugo KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1131 Carlson Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /68

      Est $390,734 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Sussex Close Unit 6, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      903 Sussex Close Unit 6, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yogesh-Aamir Bharucha GO REALTY FL LLC

  • /38

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    3104 Harrison Ave Unit 33, Orlando, FL 32804

    Welcome to the heart of College Park! Fee simple townhome making financing easier than a condo. Rare opportunity has become available on this 3 bedroom end unit with direct golf course views of the historic Dubsdread course. All under the gorgeous oak tree canopy in the front yard offering views of birds, otters owls and of course the gorgeous sunsets. Recent remodeling includes a beautiful

    Carmen Aridas RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    3104 Harrison Ave Unit 33, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $1,320,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1012 Stetson St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,531

    Last Listing Agent Heather Unger, PA ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

    1012 Stetson St, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /3

      Est $132,538 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Neuse Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1947
      841 Neuse Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jones MODERN WORLD REALTY LLC

  • /41

    $569,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    3109 Harrison Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT !!! Don’t miss this fantastic home in the heart of College Park, set on a close-knit, picture-perfect street where neighbors know each other, bikes fill the sidewalks, and dogs are always welcome. Just minutes from Dubsdread Golf Course—a beloved local hotspot known for great dining—and

    Deb Fischbach KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    3109 Harrison Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $2,220,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3214 Fairway Ln, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,215,053

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kurzreiter PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    3214 Fairway Ln, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /2

      Est $387,509 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Elizabeth Ave Unit D, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2206 Elizabeth Ave Unit D, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Moore HOMEVEST REALTY

  • /2

    $660,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    2212 Brix St, Orlando, FL 32804

    Deluxe townhome style. The Citrine's inviting front stoop and foyer reveal a generous flex room and the welcoming stairs to the main living level, opening onto the spacious great room. The well-designed kitchen overlooks a bright casual dining area and is enhanced by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and sizable pantry. The graceful primary bedroom

    Lynda Cypress ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    2212 Brix St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    320 Lakeview St Unit 221, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,703

    Last Listing Agent John Pinel PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    320 Lakeview St Unit 221, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /3

      Est $1,166,081 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Dartmouth St, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      827 Dartmouth St, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mazzone DAHLIA REALTY GROUP

  • /34

    $333,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft

    2516 Helen Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Charming and move-in ready, this beautifully updated half-duplex lives like a true single-family home in the heart of Orlando’s desirable College Park. Thoughtfully renovated throughout, the home features elegant crown molding, stylish shiplap accent walls, and tile flooring that flows seamlessly through every room. The fully renovated kitchen is a

    Rick Cole KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    2516 Helen Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2305 Edgewater Dr Unit 1604, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,833

    Last Listing Agent Rick Price KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES

    2305 Edgewater Dr Unit 1604, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /5

      Est $889,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Guernsey St, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1402 Guernsey St, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,170
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Amato DOMAIN REALTY LLC

  • /66

    $1,489,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft

    2422 Musselwhite Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    Builder is offering a $15,000 BUYER INCENTIVE towards closing costs and pre-paids as well as adding some additional landscaping and rear yard improvements!!!! Modern Luxury in Sought-After College Park by LUIH Luxury Homes. Street Worthy Golf Carts Allowed!!! Welcome to 2242 Musselwhite Ave, an exceptional brand-new residence by LUIH Luxury Homes, offering 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, a spacious

    Amanda Wood RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    2422 Musselwhite Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $702,995 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2378 Addalia Aly, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,561

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Drinkwater ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    2378 Addalia Aly, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /34

      Est $892,552 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Niblick Way, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      385 Niblick Way, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 531 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Amato DOMAIN REALTY LLC

  • /5

    $5,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    4025 Shorecrest Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    Foreclosure Auction Ends May 05, 2026 at 11:00 AM EST. Discover this inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home, offering a great opportunity in a desirable Orlando community. The list price is the opening bid for the online auction. Sold As-is. Explore more details and submit your bid through Federa Home App.

    Jamie Boone Jamie L Boone LLC

    4025 Shorecrest Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    731 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,679

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Love LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    731 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /14

      Est $1,371,391 Not Listed For Sale

      32 W Steele St, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      32 W Steele St, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Rey PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

  • /66

    $1,639,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft

    3303 Helen Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. New Construction in College Park – Modern Luxury Meets Urban Living! Step into the future of refined living with this stunning new construction pool home, located in the heart of the vibrant College Park community. Just minutes from the eclectic energy of “The Drive” and the picturesque Dubsdread Golf Course, this modern masterpiece offers the perfect blend

    Kimberly Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    3303 Helen Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1420 Knollwood St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,414

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lombardi SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC

    1420 Knollwood St, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /66

      Est $1,008,185 Not Listed For Sale

      51 E New Hampshire St, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      51 E New Hampshire St, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 643 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,990
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Amato DOMAIN REALTY LLC

  • /17

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    4235 Edgewater Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    This solidly built College Park residence sits on an oversized fenced lot and delivers the Florida lifestyle you've been searching for. Step outside to your private in-ground pool, expansive outdoor patio, and lush yard — perfect for entertaining or unwinding year-round.Inside, fresh interior and exterior paint give the home a bright, move-in ready feel throughout. The open-concept kitchen

    Ken Sheldon SHELDON PROFESSIONALS INC

    4235 Edgewater Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    344 Bunker Place, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,801

344 Bunker Place, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /59

      Est $993,354 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Emory Place, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      205 Emory Place, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 534 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Amato DOMAIN REALTY LLC

  • /29

    $189,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft

    4101 Fairview Vista Point Unit 131, Orlando, FL 32804

    Welcome to lakefront living in the heart of College Park! This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo at 4101 Fairview Vista Point #131 offers 1,065 square feet of stylish, move-in-ready living space right on Lake Fairview. Step inside to discover a fully renovated interior featuring a trendy, modern design with wood-like laminate flooring throughout, new light fixtures, and thoughtful

    Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    4101 Fairview Vista Point Unit 131, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4272 Kendrick Rd, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,257

    Last Listing Agent David Van Wormer VANWORMER REALTY & DEVELOPMENT

    4272 Kendrick Rd, Orlando, FL 32804
    • /28

      Est $877,365 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Niblick Way, Orlando, FL 32804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      393 Niblick Way, Orlando, FL 32804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 411 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Amato DOMAIN REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $1,639,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft

    2931 Helen Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    Under Construction. Within the highly sought-after Orlando neighborhood of College Park—where architectural restraint meets sun-washed serenity—a striking new construction residence is taking shape. This two-story home, currently under construction, embodies the pinnacle of modern luxury living, thoughtfully designed for both everyday comfort and elevated entertaining. Brought to life by SGC

    Kim Gilbert THE AGENCY FL

    2931 Helen Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $1,816,257 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6 W Hazel St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,728,659

    Last Listing Agent Kris Kennedy COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6 W Hazel St, Orlando, FL 32804

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home