436

Recently Sold Homes in 32804

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1210 Shady Lane Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,262

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stelljes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    1210 Shady Lane Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    720 Langston Ct, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,636

    Last Listing Agent Ivey Geisler KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    720 Langston Ct, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $389,999 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1421 W New Hampshire St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,635

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Lok KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    1421 W New Hampshire St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $418,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    26 Backspin Ln, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,688

    Last Listing Agent Erica Sadelfeld THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC

    26 Backspin Ln, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $1,149,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2512 N Westmoreland Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,219

    Last Listing Agent John Sechser ATTORNEY'S REALTY, LLC

    2512 N Westmoreland Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    600 Sheridan Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,895

    Last Listing Agent Jen Dollar FOLIO REALTY LLC

    600 Sheridan Blvd, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3722 Neptune Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,922

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Florio RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    3722 Neptune Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1233 Golden Ln, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,478

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Price KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    1233 Golden Ln, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    927 Ashington Place Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,120

    Last Listing Agent Sean Flatley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    927 Ashington Place Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF

    Current Estimated Value $400,675

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $578,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3460 Fairway Ln, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,198

    Last Listing Agent Molly Nichols CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3460 Fairway Ln, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    104 E Spruce St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,307

    Last Listing Agent Ali Acosta ROBERT SLACK LLC

    104 E Spruce St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $809,750 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    234 W Winter Park St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,695

    Last Listing Agent Don Harkins DON HARKINS REALTY LLC

    234 W Winter Park St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $369,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1120 Courtland St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,220

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Parra FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    1120 Courtland St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $336,600 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1131 Carlson Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,221

    Last Listing Agent Liam Lugo KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1131 Carlson Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $1,320,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1012 Stetson St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,531

    Last Listing Agent Heather Unger, PA ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

    1012 Stetson St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $2,220,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3214 Fairway Ln, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,215,053

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kurzreiter PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    3214 Fairway Ln, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    320 Lakeview St Unit 221, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,703

    Last Listing Agent John Pinel PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    320 Lakeview St Unit 221, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2305 Edgewater Dr Unit 1604, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,833

    Last Listing Agent Rick Price KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES

    2305 Edgewater Dr Unit 1604, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $702,995 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2378 Addalia Aly, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,561

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Drinkwater ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    2378 Addalia Aly, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    731 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,679

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Love LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    731 Timor Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1420 Knollwood St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,414

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lombardi SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC

    1420 Knollwood St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    344 Bunker Place, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,801

344 Bunker Place, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $134,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    320 Lakeview St Unit 222, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,879

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rollings MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    320 Lakeview St Unit 222, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4272 Kendrick Rd, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,257

    Last Listing Agent David Van Wormer VANWORMER REALTY & DEVELOPMENT

    4272 Kendrick Rd, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $1,816,257 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6 W Hazel St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,728,659

    Last Listing Agent Kris Kennedy COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6 W Hazel St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $341,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2827 Euston Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,058

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Tejada REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC

    2827 Euston Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $960,742 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    529 W Princeton St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,086

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    529 W Princeton St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    904 Hillary Ct Unit 17, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Govatos CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    904 Hillary Ct Unit 17, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3527 Eagle Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,463

    Last Listing Agent Teena Buonauro ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC

    3527 Eagle Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1225 W Smith St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,648

    Last Listing Agent Laura Diss Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC

    1225 W Smith St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $835,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1001 Eastern Way, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,804

1001 Eastern Way, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $849,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3 W Yale St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,404

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Baro CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3 W Yale St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $1,025,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1110 W Ivanhoe Blvd Unit 15, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,884

    Last Listing Agent Mick Night PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    1110 W Ivanhoe Blvd Unit 15, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1222 Golfview St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,012

    Last Listing Agent Susan Pinnock A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC

    1222 Golfview St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $999,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1330 W Harvard St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,660

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Caneza KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    1330 W Harvard St, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    835 Canovia Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 840% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,047

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Seibert SERHANT

    835 Canovia Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    747 Clifford Dr, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,807

747 Clifford Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1009 Neuse Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thad Czapka COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1009 Neuse Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    908 Stetson St, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,859

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cole KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    908 Stetson St, Orlando, FL 32804

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home