7,111

Homes in ZIP Code 32805

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $443,616 Not Listed For Sale

      2961 Clear Way, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2961 Clear Way, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Clark CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 24th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1419 24th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Grooms Landlord Finders Build Real Es

    • /33

      Est $301,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 29th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1803 29th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,800
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cardiff Howell CENTRAL TOWER PROPERTIES

    • /28

      Est $339,773 Not Listed For Sale

      531 N Dollins Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      531 N Dollins Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joselyne Muszynski ORLANDO INTERNATIONAL RELOCATION REALTY

    • /63

      Est $167,551 Not Listed For Sale

      3148 W Washington St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3148 W Washington St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Muench RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $144,649 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Maes ASA FLORIDA PROPERTIES INC

    • /6

      Est $169,970 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Drew Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      935 Drew Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenaia Fowlkes FOWLKES REALTY CO

    • /23

      Est $243,585 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Johnson St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3611 Johnson St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Sanders FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES LLC

    • /27

      Est $248,659 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Lake Sunset Dr, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2408 Lake Sunset Dr, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stella Freeman QUATTRO R E SOLUTIONS LLC

    • /18

      Est $237,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 19th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1231 19th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /30

      Est $480,397 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Sea Breeze Ct, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2408 Sea Breeze Ct, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Dollison FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES LLC

    • /18

      Est $274,387 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Arlington St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      821 Arlington St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cook ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC

    • /3

      Est $188,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1643 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1643 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    • /30

      Est $289,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Crooms Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1612 Crooms Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Thayer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $307,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1507 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faisal Sheikh MILESTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC

    • /18

      Est $271,846 Not Listed For Sale

      725 23rd St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      725 23rd St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rios R&J REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    • /31

      Est $300,839 Not Listed For Sale

      777 28th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      777 28th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Ngo Realtor BLOOM HOME GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $257,246 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 25th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1039 25th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,400
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernardo Reynoso LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    • /23

      Est $395,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1139 38th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1139 38th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Herb, III CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /2

      Est $331,259 Not Listed For Sale

      3706 Laguna St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3706 Laguna St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Chiorando ONE OAK REALTY CORP

    • /2

      Est $186,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 28th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1709 28th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Hage MICKEY HAGE INC

    • /2

      Est $291,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 38th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1155 38th St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gladisnell Akers EXP REALTY LLC

    • /27

      Est $200,545 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Lauressa Ln, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3016 Lauressa Ln, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Nagase Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $400,167 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 W Concord St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1344 W Concord St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Thayer SOUTH REALTY, INC

    • /2

      Est $418,127 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Hartley Place, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      562 Hartley Place, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Apr 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Alexander TRIDENT REALTY

    • /33

      Est $292,794 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Arlington St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2832 Arlington St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Claytor EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $210,831 Not Listed For Sale

      3244 Wolcott Place, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3244 Wolcott Place, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Vazquez LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $184,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Riley Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1801 Riley Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Errol Castro Badilla LEGENDS REALTY

    • /10

      Est $246,522 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Wolcott Place, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      453 Wolcott Place, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,400
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Cooper PARK PLACE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $179,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1516 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Stanley INVESTY REALTY, LLC.

    • /3

      Est $240,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1631 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,990
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    • /24

      Est $226,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1515 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /46

      Est $458,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Lauderdale Ct, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2209 Lauderdale Ct, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCourt EPOCH HOMES

    • /7

      Est $270,853 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Bentley St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      813 Bentley St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yousef Zeidan RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $233,027 Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Lee Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      120 N Lee Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cook CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    • /42

      Est $153,198 Not Listed For Sale

      3830 W Jefferson St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3830 W Jefferson St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Deokinandan ALORA REALTY GROUP INC

    • /2

      Est $719,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Coretta Way, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1343 Coretta Way, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kemar McKoy KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    • /24

      Est $182,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1621 Indiana St, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Core EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $206,461 Not Listed For Sale

      917 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      917 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javed Mirza GOLDEN ENTERPRISE GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $319,074 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Gulfstream Rd, Orlando, FL 32805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2505 Gulfstream Rd, Orlando, FL 32805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Arenas CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home