14,839

Homes in ZIP Code 32808

Section Image
  • /48

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    5301 Barnett Place, Orlando, FL 32808

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No HOA. Endless possibilities. Exceptional value.5301 Barnett Place is a fully renovated Orlando home that delivers flexibility, freedom, and income potential in one of the city’s most convenient, family-friendly locations. Perfect for first-time homebuyers looking to plant roots or investors seeking

    Wendy Aldana LLC NETWORTH REALTY OF ORLANDO, LLC

    5301 Barnett Place, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /35

    Starting at $1,560 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    Rent Today! Our beautiful townhomes will be the best place for you to call home. Fireplace, breakfast nook and a bay window with a window seat are just a few of our standard designs. Featured amenities include: full-size washer & dryer hookups, private screened Florida rooms, storage room, gourmet kitchens, and tile floors*. Also featured: sparkling pool, two tennis courts, and playground.

    Village Townhomes

    (689) 219-6114

    4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    908 Cannes Place, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,471

    Last Listing Agent DANIELLE RICHARDSON LPT REALTY, LLC

    908 Cannes Place, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $151,757 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 6, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3715 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 6, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Garrison, PA RE/MAX

  • /2

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    2114 N Hastings St, Orlando, FL 32808

    Single family property located in Pine Hills. House sits on an oversized corner lot just off Hastings Street. House features a 4 bedroom/2 bathroom with 1,196 sqft. This property presents a wonderful opportunity for homeowners or investors alike. Call with any questions.

    Ronnie Holloman HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.

    2114 N Hastings St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /20

    Starting at $1,313 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2048 Mercy Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    Are you looking for a comfortable, convenient, and affordable place to live in Orlando, FL? Look no further than Oak Glen Apartments, where you can have it all without breaking the bank. Our two- or three-bedroom apartments are pet-friendly and fully equipped with modern amenities, such as spacious closets, air conditioning, and ceiling fans. You’ll also enjoy access to our fitness center,

    Oak Glen Apartments

    (689) 600-3545

    2048 Mercy Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2200 Queensway Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,567

    Last Listing Agent Marcella Mineo MARGAUX REALTY INC

    2200 Queensway Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Seneca Club Loop Unit C, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3624 Seneca Club Loop Unit C, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Kollcaku REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /29

    $269,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    4549 Point Look Out Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated half-duplex offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage with a huge master bedroom converted from a 3/2 layout - all with NO HOA and a private fenced backyard. This home features a brand-new roof and fresh interior and exterior paint, giving peace of mind and great curb appeal. The fully renovated kitchen

    Ariel Senderowsky REALTY HUB

    4549 Point Look Out Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /20

    Call for Price

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    5200 N Orange Blossom Trail, Orlando, FL 32810

    Nassau Bay offers 1, 2, 3 and 4 bedroom apartments with modern appliances and all the best community features in town. Located on North Orange Blossom Trail in Orlando, Nassau Bay aspires to be the center of apartment living and community togetherness. *Nassau Bay participates in an affordable housing program. Household income & student status limitations apply. Please call for more details. TTY:

    Nassau Bay Apartments

    (833) 754-9713

    5200 N Orange Blossom Trail, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,405

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Robinson HOLIDAY REALTY SERVICES

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Est $162,796 Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Ring Neck Rd Unit B-1, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4504 Ring Neck Rd Unit B-1, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Carthen CARTHEN REALTY INC

  • /21

    $314,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    6131 Sparling Hills Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Great opportunity! Homes like this rarely come on the market. And when they do, they don’t last long. This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers over 1,600 square feet of comfortable living space and has been freshly painted inside, making it truly move-in ready. With NO HOA, you’ll enjoy the freedom and flexibility that’s hard to find! The adorable

    Lori Walker CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    6131 Sparling Hills Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /20

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4966 Sanoma Village, Orlando, FL 32808

    Welcome to your new home in the charming Signal Hill neighborhood of Orlando, FL! This inviting property offers a comfortable and convenient living experience, ideal for anyone seeking to enjoy all that this vibrant city has to offer. With convenient access to several department stores and the nearby Rosemont Community Center park, you’ll find everything you need just a stone’s throw

    (321) 204-2743

    4966 Sanoma Village, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1921 Rockwell Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,341

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    1921 Rockwell Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $118,776 Not Listed For Sale

      3729 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 372, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3729 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 372, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Steigerwalt RP INVESTMENT REALTY LLC

  • /24

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    6204 Oakcrest Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering space and flexibility—all situated on an oversized corner lot in a quiet Orlando neighborhood with no rear neighbors.Inside, the home features a functional layout designed for everyday living and versatility. The primary bedroom includes its own private half bath, while the additional bedrooms provide comfortable accommodations

    Richard Vaughn REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION

    6204 Oakcrest Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /16

    $2,165 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6212 Chinaberry Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (321) 392-6358

    6212 Chinaberry Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $72,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 240, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corey Smallman MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    5505 Hernandes Dr Unit 240, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2471 Pillar Coral Dr Unit S, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2471 Pillar Coral Dr Unit S, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Crawford DALTON WADE INC

  • /50

    $169,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft

    4662 Lighthouse Cir Unit 136, Orlando, FL 32808

    4662 Lighthouse Circle, Orlando, FL 32808 offers comfortable living in an established community with added convenience. The home features a recently updated kitchen and bathrooms, providing a fresh, modern feel. Located on a quiet street, the property is part of an HOA that covers all exterior cleaning and maintenance, allowing for low-maintenance living. Conveniently situated near major

    Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    4662 Lighthouse Cir Unit 136, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /11

    $2,420 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5907 Norvale Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

(321) 206-9510

    5907 Norvale Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $249,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    4201 Lake Lawne Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,610

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rojo URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    4201 Lake Lawne Ave, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Seneca Club Loop Unit A, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3609 Seneca Club Loop Unit A, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob McCaffery BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /19

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    3404 Forestdale Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Short Sale – Price Improvement. Subject to Lender Approval.Opportunity awaits at 3404 Forestdale Ave, Orlando. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers great potential with a versatile flex room, perfect for a home office, guest room, studio, or additional living space.The

    Nydia Rivera LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    3404 Forestdale Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /17

    $2,085 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1720 Newton St, Orlando, FL 32808

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2229.90. That covers your base rent, $2085.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (321) 290-8394

    1720 Newton St, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $264,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5624 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,200

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    5624 Balboa Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $164,337 Not Listed For Sale

      4670 Pheasant Run Dr Unit A, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4670 Pheasant Run Dr Unit A, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ganesh Sanmugasuntharam DALTON WADE INC

  • /20

    $184,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft

    4368 S Lake Pkwy Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32808

    Welcome to 4368 South Lake Parkway #203 – MOVE-IN READY!Beautifully renovated condo located in the heart of Orlando, just minutes from Winter Park. This inviting residence features a refreshed interior and a modern kitchen equipped with brand-new appliances, offering both style and functionality for everyday living. Situated in a well-maintained community, this condo provides a comfortable

    Yereisha Garcia LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    4368 S Lake Pkwy Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /16

    $2,010 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5325 Bonnie Brae Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

(321) 352-4977

    5325 Bonnie Brae Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $196,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4848 Judy Ann Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,674

    Last Listing Agent Enger Barnes LOKATION

    4848 Judy Ann Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /34

      Est $165,428 Not Listed For Sale

      3717 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3717 S Lake Orlando Pkwy Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Feng INTOP REALTY LLC

  • /33

    $290,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft

    4533 San Sebastian Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    CORPORATE SELLER, SELLING AS IS, THEY DO NOT KNOW AGE OF ROOF OR SYSTEMS. This beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers a spacious and functional layout, perfect for modern living. The separate living and dining areas provide ample space for entertaining and gatherings. The kitchen is a chef’s dream, featuring sleek stainless steel appliances, stunning granite countertops, and plenty of

    Cheryl Fabian MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    4533 San Sebastian Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /15

    $2,039 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4812 Judy Ann Ct, Orlando, FL 32808

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Pre-lease this home now with Tricon Pre-Lease Guarantee. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,471 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living,

    (321) 497-1138

    4812 Judy Ann Ct, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4908 Keith Place Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,876

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kushner BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

    4908 Keith Place Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /3

      Est $502,739 Not Listed For Sale

      4733 Abaca St, Orlando, FL 32808

      4733 Abaca St, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 528% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Musgrave, III CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /31

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,341 Sq Ft

    1006 San Domingo Rd, Orlando, FL 32808

    Attractive, upgraded Pine Hills home just 10 minutes from downtown Orlando and minutes from major attractions, Universal, and the Florida Coast-to-Coast Bicycle Trail. Recent improvements include a 3-year-old roof and water heater, thermal/tinted hurricane windows with upgraded blinds (3 years), and a 4-year-old central AC with a germicidal UV light system — ideal for allergy sufferers. The

    Ben Larbus PIXEL REALTY

    1006 San Domingo Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /8

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    5006 Indialantic Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

    Property Id: 1774273Welcome to your cozy room for rent just 5 minutes from Highway 50 and 15 minutes from Downtown. Fully furnished with modern appliances including, microwave, oven,washer, dryer and more. Rent includes internet, water and electricity. No Pets allowed. One person per room. Don't miss out on this charming space!

    (561) 781-5465

    5006 Indialantic Dr, Orlando, FL 32808
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4911 Danny Boy Cir, Orlando, FL 32808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,987

    Last Listing Agent Ken Ashori INNOVATIVE REALTY, LLC

    4911 Danny Boy Cir, Orlando, FL 32808
    • /2

      Est $290,018 Not Listed For Sale

      3293 & 3295 Split Willow Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3293 & 3295 Split Willow Dr, Orlando, FL 32808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,480
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home