9,192

Homes in ZIP Code 32809

Section Image
  • /15

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft

    6305 Hillwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

    Prime Location & Unbeatable Value – Pool home with No HOA! Discover this rare opportunity to own a move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of Orlando’s Southwood community. Perfectly priced for first-time buyers or savvy investors, this property offers the ultimate freedom of No HOA, allowing you to park your boat or RV and customize your space without restrictions. You’ll enjoy

    Antonio Hernandez TRUVISION REAL ESTATE LLC

    6305 Hillwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /21

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1210 Southstation Unit 116, Orlando, FL 32809

    Welcome to this beautiful rental located in the desirable Sandlake Station community. This spacious unit features an open-concept layout with plenty of natural light, a functional kitchen, and comfortable living areas perfect for everyday living. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a sparkling community pool, a fully equipped gym, and a modern clubhouse ideal for gatherings. Additional

    Jesus Marrero SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC

    1210 Southstation Unit 116, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    805 W Lancaster Rd Unit H109, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,554

    Last Listing Agent Tansey Soderstrom REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO

    805 W Lancaster Rd Unit H109, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /2

      Est $439,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Waltham Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1123 Waltham Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hochfelder PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

  • /17

    $59,500

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 276 Sq Ft

    7900 S Orange Blossom Trail Unit 1120, Orlando, FL 32809

    Unfurnished 1 bedroom efficiency with refrigerator and air conditioner with room for a kitchenette. Unit is rented and the lease expires January 31, 2027. Rent is $975 per month. HOA includes: water, electricity, cable tv, trash removal and security. Near shopping, restaurants, attractions, and airport. Agent is the owner.

    Lorenzo Rodriguez HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    7900 S Orange Blossom Trail Unit 1120, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /13

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    820 Isaacville Dr Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32809

    Beautiful 2 Bed, 2 Bath + Bonus Room – Fully Renovated! This stunning unit is perfect for a family looking to live in a very desirable area near the airport and Florida Mall. ? 2 spacious bedrooms ? 2 full bathrooms ? Bonus room (ideal for office, guest room, or playroom) ? Brand new flooring ? Brand new appliances ? Immaculate condition The property is very easy to show. Let me know when you’d

    Gonzalo Vivanco CITRUS PALMS REALTY

    820 Isaacville Dr Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $392,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6152 Roxburg Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,165

    Last Listing Agent Luis Perez NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC

    6152 Roxburg Ave, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /2

      Est $714,020 Not Listed For Sale

      7545 Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7545 Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Guerschom Demosthenes KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

  • /4

    $85,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 351 Sq Ft

    8421 S Orange Blossom Trail Unit 411, Orlando, FL 32809

    ATTENTION NVESTORS. Great opportunity to buy a property with a good rentability, is rented for $1,100.00 with a monthly HOA of $302.12 which includes electricity and water. Full bathroom studio furnished. Great location by Florida Mall, and major employers and 15 minutes from the Orlando International Airport, and close to Parks like Disney and Universal Studios and major shopping malls like

    Armondo Soares MY ESTATE CONNECTION CORP

    8421 S Orange Blossom Trail Unit 411, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    801 Quintilian Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

    WELCOME HOME to this spacious 5 bedroom, 2 bath BLOCK HOME nestled on an OVERSIZED QUARTER-ACRE LOT in a convenient Orlando location with NO HOA. With room for the whole family and then some, this home offers a GENEROUS FLOOR PLAN and beautiful WOOD LOOK FLOORS. The large lot gives you PLENTY OF OUTDOOR SPACE to relax, entertain, or simply enjoy the Florida sunshine in your own private setting.

    Eric Acosta, II CASTRO REALTY GROUP

    801 Quintilian Ave, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    744 Wyman Ct, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,324

    Last Listing Agent Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

    744 Wyman Ct, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /2

      Est $460,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Fulmer Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1700 Fulmer Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

  • /24

    $345,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    4006 Macdonough Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Come see this move in ready, recently renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath home. Great neighborhood and centrally located near I-Drive, Millenia Mall area and Florida Mall. Easy access to the Beachline, I4, and the Turnpike. Lot has mature trees and on a quiet street. Canal view in rear of the home. New Roof, Flooring, water heater, rewired, and was repiped,

    Alfredo Lopez FIERCE REALTY

    4006 Macdonough Ave, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /14

    $975 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 276 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7900 S Orange Blossom Trail Unit 1009, Orlando, FL 32809

    !!Everything Included!! 1 bedroom efficiency with refrigerator and air conditioner with room for a kitchenette. Rent includes: water, electricity, cable tv, trash removal and security. Near shopping, restaurants, attractions, and airport.

    Lorenzo Rodriguez HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    7900 S Orange Blossom Trail Unit 1009, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $3,050,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1206 Harbour Island Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,104,229

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1206 Harbour Island Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /26

      Est $653,911 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Wind Drift Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1803 Wind Drift Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,999
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kay Lanza REALTY HUB

  • /23

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft

    719 Wyman Ct Unit 719 B, Orlando, FL 32809

    Opportunity knocks — whether you're looking for a smart investment or the perfect place to call home, this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo checks every box. Ideally situated less than a mile from Florida Mall and just minutes from Orlando International Airport, Downtown Orlando, and world-class attractions, the location alone sets this property apart.This first-floor corner unit

    Julio Salgado REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    719 Wyman Ct Unit 719 B, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /10

    $800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 276 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7900 S Orange Blossom Trail Unit 1078, Orlando, FL 32809

    Studio apartment including Water, Electric and Cable TV. Community pool, Microwave, Refrigerator and partially furnished with bed, dresser. Heat & Air, Laundry is on site.

    Cristina Burgos REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC

    7900 S Orange Blossom Trail Unit 1078, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $302,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    840 Grey Oak Ct, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,261

    Last Listing Agent Amy Fouraker 4 ACRE REALTY LLC

    840 Grey Oak Ct, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /19

      Est $407,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Pam Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1744 Pam Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yenis Aguasvivas LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

  • /56

    $995,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft

    1622 Conway Isle Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32809

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautiful Reiche Silliman custom pool home on a premium pond-front lot in a gated Belle Isle community. This modified “Savannah” floor plan offers 3 private suites, ideal for guests or multigenerational living. Bright, open living spaces feature crown molding, porcelain tile, and a custom built-in entertainment wall. The kitchen includes cherry cabinetry,

    Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

    1622 Conway Isle Cir, Belle Isle, FL 32809
  • /18

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5935 Antilla Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

    Marvel at this charming 3-bedroom residence located at 5935 Antilla Dr in the vibrant heart of Orlando, FL. This delightful home offers a spacious 1150 sq ft of inviting living space, perfect for creating lasting memories. Step inside to discover a harmonious blend of comfort and functionality, ideal for a dynamic lifestyle. Each of the three bedrooms provides a cozy retreat, making it easy to

    Dean D Nikolic PMI PROPERTY ALLIANCE

    5935 Antilla Dr, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $308,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1503 Perkins Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,057

    Last Listing Agent Laura Victory LPT REALTY, LLC

    1503 Perkins Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809
    • /29

      Est $400,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Colleen Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1636 Colleen Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ESPERANDIEU ELBON MIAMI HOMES REALTY & MORT, LLC

  • /52

    $680,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    1615 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809

    Modern Luxury in Belle Isle! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home combines style and convenience in one perfect package. Designed with an open-concept layout, the main floor features high ceilings, elegant finishes, a chef’s kitchen with GE Profile appliances and a half bathroom for added convenience. Upstairs, you’ll find all 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, along with a convenient laundry

    Marina Joseph LPT REALTY, LLC

    1615 Idaho Ave, Belle Isle, FL 32809
  • /21

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1210 Southstation Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32809

    Welcome to this beautifully updated Unit at Southstation Place, offering comfort, convenience, and a fantastic location near major shops, dining, and highways. This bright and spacious condo features an open living area, a well-appointed kitchen, and generous bedroom space designed for both relaxation and functionality. Enjoy plenty of natural light, neutral finishes, and a layout that feels warm

    Jesus Marrero SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC

    1210 Southstation Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3129 Indian Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,831

3129 Indian Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32812
    • /2

      Est $487,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Colleen Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1685 Colleen Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wengren Weichert Corporate

  • /45

    $550,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    8120 Gondola Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Stunning Lake-Access Pool Home with Expansive Backyard Oasis in the Heart of Orlando! Introducing a true gem located just minutes from downtown Orlando, offering exclusive privacy, unparalleled space for a boat, trailer or RV along with scenic views in a peaceful lakeside setting. This beautifully positioned home sits on an oversized lot of over an acre

    Johnjon Gonzalez LUXE PROPERTIES

    8120 Gondola Dr, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /17

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    903 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 903C, Orlando, FL 32809

    Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath second floor Condo in GATED Community CENTRALLY LOCATED in Orlando with COMMUNITY POOL and LAKE ACCESS to Lake Jessamine. Close to shopping, restaurants, schools, public transportation, FLORIDA MALL, Downtown and 15 min to UNIVERSAL STUDIOS, 20 min to ORLANDO AIRPORT, 45 min to the BEACHES! Condo features newer roof and a/c, recently renovated master bath, CERAMIC TILE

    Gail Hanna OAKSTRAND REALTY

    903 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 903C, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    820 Orwell Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,688

    Last Listing Agent Joao Jose Miranda Da Cruz LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    820 Orwell Ave, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /2

      Est $509,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Fulmer Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1631 Fulmer Rd, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Polanco MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

  • /14

    $54,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 276 Sq Ft

    7900 S Orange Blossom Trail Unit 2053, Orlando, FL 32809

    Excellent opportunity for investors looking for passive income in the growing city of Orlando. Fully furnished 1 bedroom efficiency with new refrigerator and air conditioner. HOA includes water, electricity, cable tv, trash removal and security. Conveniently located only one mile from Florida Mall, restaurants, attractions, and 6 miles to airport.

    Marina Joseph LPT REALTY, LLC

    7900 S Orange Blossom Trail Unit 2053, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /9

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    415 W Lancaster Rd Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32809

    FOR RENT! Well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath half-duplex located. The home features a newer kitchen with granite countertops, solid wood cabinets, and soft-close drawers, along with porcelain tile flooring throughout and a recently remodeled bathroom. Enjoy private parking and a convenient location just minutes from the Florida Mall, schools, major roadways, and shopping.

    Yoganand Ganeshram EXP REALTY LLC

    415 W Lancaster Rd Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    6642 Matchett Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,762

    Last Listing Agent Kyrra Lyssa Douglas EXP REALTY LLC

    6642 Matchett Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /34

      Est $434,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Colleen Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1660 Colleen Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Slone CONWAY REALTY CORP

  • /94

    $1,499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft

    535 Mandalay Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

    RemarksThis exceptional residence offers more than just a home--it's a true WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE. Imagine waking up each day with breathtaking views of the water, fishing from your private dock, or cruising the expansive Lake Conway and blending luxury with serenity The moment you step inside, you're greeted by a spacious, open-concept floor plan filled with natural light. The family & living

    Susan Kinley BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES HEYMANN WILLIAMS

    535 Mandalay Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /14

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    857 Sky Lake Cir Unit A, Orlando, FL 32809

    Available NOW ! 3 bedrooms 2 bathroom, spacious condominium located in the heart of Orlando, just 5 minutes to Florida Mall and major highways.

    Liabell Rivera HOLDING GOLDEN REAL ESTATE INC

    857 Sky Lake Cir Unit A, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6621 Bouganvillea Crescent Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,011

    Last Listing Agent Rodger Marty ORLANDO REAL ESTATE LLC

    6621 Bouganvillea Crescent Dr, Orlando, FL 32809
    • /96

      Est $633,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Dewayne Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1615 Dewayne Dr, Belle Isle, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Fannan HOMESMART

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home