290

Recently Sold Homes in 32810

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $292,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1623 Baltimore Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,741

    Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson EXP REALTY LLC

    1623 Baltimore Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $162,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    132 Washington Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,829

    Last Listing Agent Makena Clark EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    132 Washington Ave, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    6403 Summit Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,713

    Last Listing Agent Melissa & Jon Lebron RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    6403 Summit Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1612 Beatrice Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,107

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Clifton CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1612 Beatrice Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $78,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6703 Magnolia Homes Rd, Orlando, FL 32810

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $493,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,494

    Last Listing Agent Nahid Sabeti GIVE REALTY

    6703 Magnolia Homes Rd, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4121 Caywood Cir, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,143

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    4121 Caywood Cir, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1316 Alfred Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,563

    Last Listing Agent Zach Mitchell SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    1316 Alfred Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2627 Maitland Crossing Way Unit 109, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,676

    Last Listing Agent Frank Benevento COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2627 Maitland Crossing Way Unit 109, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $278,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    118 Deacon Jones Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,112

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wood KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    118 Deacon Jones Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6569 Long Breeze Rd, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,858

    Last Listing Agent Ann Nguyen FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    6569 Long Breeze Rd, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6304 Boyer St, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,942

    Last Listing Agent Jose Antonio Luna Duprey G FIRST REALTY LLC

    6304 Boyer St, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $474,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    1998 Michael Tiago Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,178

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Quiroz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1998 Michael Tiago Cir, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1460 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 7107, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,990

    Last Listing Agent Alie Gattis MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    1460 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 7107, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5356 Diplomat Ct Unit 108, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,067

    Last Listing Agent Maximiliano Salazar Gutierrez NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC

    5356 Diplomat Ct Unit 108, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5915 Groveline Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,486

    Last Listing Agent Karlene Grimes KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    5915 Groveline Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $336,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6830 Merganser Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,200

    Last Listing Agent Diana Perez PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM

    6830 Merganser Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5312 Kingswood Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,347

    Last Listing Agent Jose Hooker-Gomez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    5312 Kingswood Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $235,950 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5298 Rose Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,887

    Last Listing Agent Paola Ramirez ROBERT SLACK LLC

    5298 Rose Ave, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1938 Michael Tiago Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,034

    Last Listing Agent Robin Mitchell ROBIN MITCHELL REALTY

    1938 Michael Tiago Cir, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4190 Rossmore Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,134

    Last Listing Agent lindsey desoto AULIN PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    4190 Rossmore Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2525 Maitland Crossing Way Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,863

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Montero ALPHA R.E. OF CENTRAL FL LLC

    2525 Maitland Crossing Way Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $282,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1418 Valor St, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,499

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Everroad 407 PROPERTIES

    1418 Valor St, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1725 Mosher Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,848

    Last Listing Agent Sharyon Neilen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1725 Mosher Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $57,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7750 Orange Place Unit 48, Orlando, FL 32810

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $335,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,143

    Last Listing Agent Ali Maatoug LOKATION

    7750 Orange Place Unit 48, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7552 Groveoak Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,296

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Diaz DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    7552 Groveoak Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    7440 Windsome Ct, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,829

    Last Listing Agent Tramayne Wright REAL BROKER, LLC

    7440 Windsome Ct, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $287,500 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7761 Hillcrest Terrace, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,094

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    7761 Hillcrest Terrace, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7151 Edgewater Shores Ct, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,477

    Last Listing Agent Ramses Misel Trillos EXP REALTY LLC

    7151 Edgewater Shores Ct, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2306 Greenleaf Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,637

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Smith PA LPT REALTY, LLC

    2306 Greenleaf Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5402 Kingswood Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,468

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Bantel PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    5402 Kingswood Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5356 Diplomat Ct Unit 105, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,273

    Last Listing Agent Mercia Sousa ACCORD REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5356 Diplomat Ct Unit 105, Kissimmee, FL 34746
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Nov 30, 2025

    6709 Hill Top Rd, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,409

    Last Listing Agent Heather Unger, PA ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

    6709 Hill Top Rd, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1460 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 7102, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,748

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Gullian KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    1460 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 7102, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7736 Compass Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,139

    Last Listing Agent Constance Linhares HOMEVEST REALTY

    7736 Compass Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $314,500 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5336 Weirwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,362

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rollings MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    5336 Weirwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $1,199,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5056 Sailwind Cir, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,970

    Last Listing Agent Gale Milgrim KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    5056 Sailwind Cir, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1758 Bobtail Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,463

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Althof CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY EXPERTS

    1758 Bobtail Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5322 Regal Oak Cir, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,883

    Last Listing Agent Claire Sims LLC LPT REALTY, LLC

    5322 Regal Oak Cir, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7806 Compass Dr, Orlando, FL 32810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,992

    Last Listing Agent Amy Turner KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    7806 Compass Dr, Orlando, FL 32810
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6919 Forest City Rd, Orlando, FL 32810

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $1,693,548 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gwyn Clark FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    6919 Forest City Rd, Orlando, FL 32810

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home