3,122

Homes in ZIP Code 32814

Section Image
  • /70

    $1,695,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft

    4416 Twinview Ln, Orlando, FL 32814

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Positioned on one of Baldwin Park’s desired streets, this impressive estate delivers over 4,000 square feet of intentional design, elevated finishes and undeniable presence. Inside, sophistication reigns with four oversized bedrooms, 3.5 designer baths, a private executive office, bonus loft, and a two-car oversized garage built for collectors and

    JJ Mackle PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    4416 Twinview Ln, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /38

    $3,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3867 Ethan Ln, Orlando, FL 32814

    Stylish, move-in ready townhome in the heart of Baldwin Park! This well-appointed two-story home offers three bedrooms, two and a half baths, and 1,632 SF of thoughtfully designed living space. The remodeled kitchen is a true showstopper — featuring modern finishes and sleek black stainless steel appliances, it opens seamlessly to a generous living room with warm hardwood floors throughout.

    Kelly Price KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    3867 Ethan Ln, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /2

    $1,245,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2183 Osprey Ave, Orlando, FL 32814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,498

    Last Listing Agent Greg Martinez CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    2183 Osprey Ave, Orlando, FL 32814
    • /31

      Est $571,127 Not Listed For Sale

      4281 Anissa Ave Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4281 Anissa Ave Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Livingston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /65

    $789,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft

    2268 Osprey Ave, Orlando, FL 32814

    Stunning end-unit townhome in the heart of Baldwin Park, offering park views, an oversized private backyard, and over 2,000 square feet of beautifully appointed living space. The open layout features a formal living room and dining room, perfect for entertaining, along with a family room off the kitchen that keeps daily living connected and comfortable. The gorgeous kitchen showcases granite

    Kelly Price KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    2268 Osprey Ave, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /24

    $3,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Baldwin Park Townhouse

    1655 Lakemont Ave, Orlando, FL 32814

    Situated in the highly sought-after Baldwin Park, this stunning 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath tri-level townhouse is available for move-in starting November 8th. The home features beautiful hand-scraped hickory hardwood floors and plenty of natural light throughout the living areas. The main living space is on the second floor, where the open-concept living and dining areas flow seamlessly into the

    1655 Lakemont Ave, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4736 Anson Ln, Orlando, FL 32814

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,910

    Last Listing Agent MaryStuart Day FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    4736 Anson Ln, Orlando, FL 32814
    • /2

      Est $657,997 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Coulson Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2017 Coulson Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,500
      • Oct 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Healey KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /62

    $1,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft

    1131 Fern Ave, Orlando, FL 32814

    TIMELESS ELEGANCE MEETS MODERN LUXURY, a newly renovated masterpiece nestled in one of Orlando's most coveted neighborhoods - Baldwin Park. This elegant home harmonizes timeless architectural beauty with the finest modern upgrades, offering the perfect blend of sophistication and comfort. Upon entry, you’ll be greeted by an open-concept layout bathed in natural light, accentuated by custom

    Daniel Sposato BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

    1131 Fern Ave, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /41

    $5,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1510 Lake Baldwin Ln Unit A, Orlando, FL 32814

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury at its Finest in Baldwin Park. Experience elevated living at this fully renovated luxury 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse offering sophisticated finishes, modern comfort, and one of the most desirable walkable locations in Orlando. This spacious residence offers 2,150 sq ft of beautifully designed living space. No expense was spared in the

    Lisa D Orazio SOTERA LIVING

    1510 Lake Baldwin Ln Unit A, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1859 Britlyn Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,121

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hines LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC

    1859 Britlyn Aly, Orlando, FL 32814
    • /2

      Est $620,244 Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Bosque Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2159 Bosque Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Williams REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /67

    $1,190,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft

    3838 Haws Ln, Orlando, FL 32814

    Your Dream Home in Baldwin Park. Welcome to 3838 Haws Lane, a beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence nestled in the heart of Baldwin Park, one of the area's most coveted neighborhoods. With its charming tree-lined streets, strong sense of community, and proximity to top-rated schools, this home offers a truly elevated lifestyle in an unbeatable location that is only a 5-minute walk to

    Christina Munkberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3838 Haws Ln, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /6

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2892 Lincroft Ave Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32814

    1,000sf private garage apartment with laundry on site. Private bedroom with open floor plan for family room, dining area and kitchen. Utilites included: electric, water, & trash.

    Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    2892 Lincroft Ave Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5423 Baldwin Park St, Orlando, FL 32814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,785

    Last Listing Agent Denise LeHeup KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    5423 Baldwin Park St, Orlando, FL 32814
    • /2

      Est $2,388,629 Not Listed For Sale

      5078 Benwick Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5078 Benwick Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Farah Bloom KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /26

    $600,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    1674 Lakemont Ave Unit 201, Orlando, FL 32814

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to the epitome of luxury living in the heart of Baldwin Park! This exquisite 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom corner unit condo located on the second floor, is a true gem nestled in the highly sought-after Baldwin Park neighborhood.As you step inside, an abundance of natural light welcomes you, accentuating the open floor plan, spacious living room surrounded

    Farah Bloom KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1674 Lakemont Ave Unit 201, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /5

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2100 Common Way Rd Unit Garage Apt, Orlando, FL 32814

    .Beautiful Studio Garage Apartment in Baldwin Park, Electric, Water, Sewer and Trash included. Open floor plan, flooded with natural light, private bath and walk-in closet. Enjoy the Baldwin Park lifestyle... Just steps away from Fitness Center, Pool and Downtown Baldwin Park.

    Will LaValle RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    2100 Common Way Rd Unit Garage Apt, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3704 Lower Union Rd, Orlando, FL 32814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,578

    Last Listing Agent Christen McCamie NESTA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANTS

    3704 Lower Union Rd, Orlando, FL 32814
    • /2

      Est $601,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Bosque Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2153 Bosque Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Wilton KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /59

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    925 Hanley Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the heart of the highly coveted Baldwin Park community, this stunning Cottage-style residence perfectly balances classic architectural charm with refined modern upgrades. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom plus bonus room home makes a grand first impression with its sweeping covered front porch and prime lot position situated on scenic Fox Mews

    Godfrey Coxe PA CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    925 Hanley Aly, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /11

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5289 High Park Ln, Orlando, FL 32814

    . BALDWIN PARK, RECENTLY RENOVATED! GARAGE APARTMENT Baldwin Park, luxurious, one-bedroom apartment, utilities included, located above oversized, 3-car garage. This highly sought after unit boasts an Open floor plan, Private alley access, Large Kitchen. Renovations included new cabinetry, flooring, granite countertops and breakfast bar, paint throughout. Features In-unit, full-size washer/ dryer,

    Lee Seltzer CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    5289 High Park Ln, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1845 Common Way Rd Unit 206, Orlando, FL 32814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,956

    Last Listing Agent Josh Miller BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

    1845 Common Way Rd Unit 206, Orlando, FL 32814
    • /75

      Est $3,047,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1558 Harston Ave, Orlando, FL 32814

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1558 Harston Ave, Orlando, FL 32814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,125,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sloan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /24

    $507,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    1819 Common Way Rd Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32814

    ** NEW KITCHEN APPLIANCES INSTALLED APRIL 2026 **First time on the market, this light-filled second-floor corner residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, quality, and walkable convenience. Spanning 1,429 square feet, this thoughtfully designed two-bedroom, two-bath condominium features the same hard-surface flooring throughout, creating a cohesive, modern aesthetic with no carpet

    Emma Kaplan BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

    1819 Common Way Rd Unit 203, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /9

    $4,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Renovated, beautiful, modern, single story Baldwin Park home now available. Entirety of the home remodeled, with brand-new materials throughout the house. Be the first to enjoy the home. Stainless Steel appliances. Wood floor in all rooms. Generous two-car garage and additional parking space. Fantastic Baldwin Park community offers three community pools, two fitness centers, parks, playgrounds.

    Juliana Hughes KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    Unlisted Address
  • /73

    $1,080,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1645 Harston Ave, Orlando, FL 32814

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,302

    Last Listing Agent John Wrobleski Blue Marlin Real Estate

    1645 Harston Ave, Orlando, FL 32814
    • /100

      Est $3,332,704 Not Listed For Sale

      5086 Benwick Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5086 Benwick Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Livera BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

  • /50

    $1,290,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft

    3802 Haws Ln, Orlando, FL 32814

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Stunning Cambridge built home, this Italian Renaissance model situated on a prime corner lot, offers timeless elegance and exceptional upgrades throughout. A wide inviting front porch, updated with travertine tile, sets the stage for entertaining while the flexible floor plan includes a first-floor primary suite and designated spaces for dining, living or a

    Jennifer Sloan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3802 Haws Ln, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /11

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2146 Shaw Ln, Orlando, FL 32814

    ALL UNTILITIES INCLUDED. Move in ready above garage studio on a quiet non-through street in Baldwin Park. Private alley entrance and near the Baldwin Park Town Center. Freshly painted, new luxury vinyl marble tile flooring in the kitchen and bathroom. Enjoy all Baldwin Park has to provide with three community pools, two fitness centers, numerous parks, nature trails, and many top-quality

    Gary Quick PARKSIDE PROPERTIES, LLC

    2146 Shaw Ln, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /2

    $1,129,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4485 Trapp Ln, Orlando, FL 32814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,829

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cirillo BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

    4485 Trapp Ln, Orlando, FL 32814
    • /2

      Est $495,243 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Meeting Place Unit 14-202, Orlando, FL 32814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2608 Meeting Place Unit 14-202, Orlando, FL 32814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Elena Perez MEP REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC

  • /24

    $600,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    1148 Lake Baldwin Ln, Orlando, FL 32814

    HERE IS YOUR OPPORTUNITY TO LIVE IN THE HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER BALDWIN PARK NEIGHBORHOOD! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is waiting for you! Upon entrance you will notice that the updated wood grain tile seamlessly runs throughout the entire first floor. Standing in the front entryway you will find a spacious living room to your left and the stairs leading to the second floor

    Jaclyn Sisko HAMILTON GROUP REALTY

    1148 Lake Baldwin Ln, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /30

    $4,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1845 Common Way Rd Unit 28-103, Orlando, FL 32814

    Available July 1, 2026. Enjoy a beautifully updated and furnished turn key home! A rare find in the highly sought after Baldwin Park neighborhood offering 2 furnished bedrooms and an office with a day bed 2 full bathrooms and a spacious open floor plan. The living area has engineered hardwood flooring, built in beverage bar with fridge and completed with a quartz countertop. The kitchen is

    Kimberley Gernert LLC BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

    1845 Common Way Rd Unit 28-103, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /2

    $518,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Est $695,617 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Brink Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2000 Brink Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Fong AFFINITY REALTY LLC

  • /45

    $3,195,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,358 Sq Ft

    1735 Foss Ave, Orlando, FL 32814

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the only large-lot, water-facing estate homes in Baldwin Park, offering a level of privacy, scale, and setting that rarely becomes available. Tucked along one of the neighborhood’s most desirable streets, this Mediterranean-style residence spans over 5,300 SF on more than one-third acre, with tranquil water views and no rear neighbors,

    Mick Night PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    1735 Foss Ave, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /52

    $5,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5310 Horton Ln, Orlando, FL 32814

    Fully-furnished, partial, or unfurnished. Discover your dream home in beautiful Baldwin Park! This stunning home boasts 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, & a 2-car garage. This home sits on a corner lot in front of a serene pond. As you approach this two-story home, you will be greeted by a charming front porch adorned with ceiling fans, rocking chairs, & a patio table with chairs. Step inside and

    Benjamin Cole, IV SOTERA LIVING

    5310 Horton Ln, Orlando, FL 32814
  • /2

    $526,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4250 Corrine Dr Unit 201, Orlando, FL 32814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,035

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Davidson KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    4250 Corrine Dr Unit 201, Orlando, FL 32814
    • /50

      Est $671,679 Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Cima Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4540 Cima Aly, Orlando, FL 32814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Livera BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home