10,675

Homes in ZIP Code 32817

Section Image
  • /2

    $349,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9544 Brimton Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,073

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    9544 Brimton Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9831 Kona Isle Ct, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9831 Kona Isle Ct, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen O'Neil COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1821 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,366

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Tang JOY ESTATE ENTERPRISE INC

    1821 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /26

      Est $322,636 Not Listed For Sale

      9527 Brimton Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9527 Brimton Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raul Otero KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9501 Holbrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,256

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    9501 Holbrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /31

      Est $532,508 Not Listed For Sale

      8340 Amber Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8340 Amber Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Haughwout-Osorio PARKSIDE PROPERTIES, LLC

  • /2

    $339,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2409 Olive Branch Way, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,781

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Maggio KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    2409 Olive Branch Way, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /35

      Est $368,838 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Delcrest Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2820 Delcrest Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Edwards KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /2

    $349,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3904 Valencia Grove Ln, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,723

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Mathison-Klein KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    3904 Valencia Grove Ln, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /32

      Est $386,668 Not Listed For Sale

      3043 Lasistor St, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3043 Lasistor St, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau Mark Spain

  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9730 Lingwood Trail Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kat Harden GRACE REALTY, INC.

    9730 Lingwood Trail Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $298,527 Not Listed For Sale

      8211 Dominguin St, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8211 Dominguin St, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4346 Suntree Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,631

    Last Listing Agent Krystal King EXP REALTY LLC

    4346 Suntree Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $374,388 Not Listed For Sale

      9342 Dorset Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9342 Dorset Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2550 N Alafaya Trail Unit 6205, Orlando, FL 32826

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Qing Lin SPRINGHILL PROPERTIES LLC

    2550 N Alafaya Trail Unit 6205, Orlando, FL 32826
    • /48

      Est $583,880 Not Listed For Sale

      3146 Lake Jean Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3146 Lake Jean Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent M. Renee Navarro Echenagucia DALTON WADE INC

  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2131 Brighton Ln, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,080

    Last Listing Agent Monica Rosario AULIN PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    2131 Brighton Ln, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /20

      Est $331,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2753 Galatian Place, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2753 Galatian Place, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise McKinley RE/MAX

  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9543 Buxton Ct, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,975

    Last Listing Agent Carla Robles WATSON REALTY CORP

    9543 Buxton Ct, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $404,939 Not Listed For Sale

      9024 Littleton Ct, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9024 Littleton Ct, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vonda Fields CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10059 Sali Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,419

    Last Listing Agent Mario Zendeli COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    10059 Sali Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /25

      Est $275,580 Not Listed For Sale

      2483 Long Meadow Way, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2483 Long Meadow Way, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Crane PROFITABLE PROPERTIES

  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8537 Buckley Ct, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Howell FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    8537 Buckley Ct, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $363,871 Not Listed For Sale

      8152 Bucksaw Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8152 Bucksaw Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Grieb KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4504 Trescott Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,720

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Torres FONTS STATEWIDE REALTY INC.

    4504 Trescott Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $354,374 Not Listed For Sale

      9313 Larette Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9313 Larette Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anh Trinh EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $342,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4035 Palo Alto Ct, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,017

    Last Listing Agent Dora Siler FOLIO REALTY LLC

    4035 Palo Alto Ct, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $414,232 Not Listed For Sale

      4453 Bridgewater Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4453 Bridgewater Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $705,700 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4240 N Landmark Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,291

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Porazzo REAL PROPERTY INTERNATIONAL

    4240 N Landmark Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $586,645 Not Listed For Sale

      11013 Creighton Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11013 Creighton Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Omar Cotto THE AGENCY FL

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11430 Judge Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,811

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hall KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    11430 Judge Ave, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /42

      Est $486,186 Not Listed For Sale

      8613 Port Sudan Ct, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8613 Port Sudan Ct, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryelin Caldera EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $425,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2360 Justy Way, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,028

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Nieves 180 REALTY LLC

    2360 Justy Way, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $510,331 Not Listed For Sale

      3795 Lake Mirage Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3795 Lake Mirage Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau Mark Spain

  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8826 Irmastone Way, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,962

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harribey IAD FLORIDA LLC

    8826 Irmastone Way, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $370,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Crescent Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1932 Crescent Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Watson WATSON REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $482,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2721 University Acres Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,475

    Last Listing Agent Dione Collier-Larkin ADAIR REALTY INC

    2721 University Acres Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9511 Lake Douglas Place, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9511 Lake Douglas Place, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Winters OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

  • /2

    $372,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11145 Eastwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,536

    Last Listing Agent Uzi Husain KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    11145 Eastwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /30

      Est $281,238 Not Listed For Sale

      9833 Carmel Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9833 Carmel Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bessette KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home