13,361

Homes in ZIP Code 32818

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $36,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    6417 Stardust Ln Unit 174, Orlando, FL 32818

    Gabriel Dumeng AMAZING MOBILE HOMES LLC

    6417 Stardust Ln Unit 174, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /19

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    8312 Lake Park Estates Blvd, Orlando, FL 32818

    HOME AVAILABLE ON JULY 1ST 2026! Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom single-family home located in a desirable gated community. Featuring vinyl flooring throughout, this home offers a clean, modern look with easy maintenance. Enjoy a convenient lifestyle just minutes from everyday essentials and popular shopping destinations including Walmart, Sam's Club, and the newly opened H Mart, one of

    Jackie Yuan JHY REALTY INVESTMENTS, LLC

    8312 Lake Park Estates Blvd, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /26

    $499,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2322 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,000

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    2322 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $446,602 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2414 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,990
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /10

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    1410 Monitor Ave, Orlando, FL 32818

    Charming and well-located home in the heart of the area! This property offers a great opportunity for homeowners or investors alike, featuring a functional layout with plenty of natural light throughout. Enjoy a spacious yard perfect for outdoor living, entertaining, or future improvements. Conveniently situated near major roadways, shopping, dining, and local amenities, this home provides both

    William Jusme MILLENNIUM REALTY CENTER LLC

    1410 Monitor Ave, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7364 Balboa Dr Unit 7364, Orlando, FL 32818

    This well-maintained two-bedroom, one-bathroom condo is now available and ready for immediate move-in. Featuring brand-new tile flooring throughout, the home offers a clean, modern look that is both stylish and easy to maintain. The spacious living area provides plenty of room for relaxing or entertaining, while both bedrooms are comfortably sized with ample natural light.The kitchen is

    Jennifer Geiger PRESTIGE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    7364 Balboa Dr Unit 7364, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $464,990 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3183 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3183 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $425,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2408 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /8

    $999,000

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $302,727 per Acre

    0 N Hiawassee Rd, Orlando, FL 32818

    3.3-Acre Residential/Development Opportunity at Hiawassee & Silver Star Rd — Seller Financing Available! A rare and compelling land opportunity in the heart of Orange County's established northwest Orlando corridor. This 3.3-acre unplatted residential parcel sits at one of Central Florida's most trafficked arterial intersections — Hiawassee Road and Silver Star Road — offering exceptional

    Dan Thompson OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.

    0 N Hiawassee Rd, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /22

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1716 Sprucewood Ln, Orlando, FL 32818

    Don't missed out on this fully renovated 6 Bedroom 4 Bath home with a pool. The property is fully renovated and include a separate mother in-law suite with separate access and Ac unit. In addition home features an additional room in far back of property with a separate access point ac unit.

    Jacob Datilma SIMPLICITY INVESTMENT REALTY

    1716 Sprucewood Ln, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $398,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1709 Creole Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF

    Current Estimated Value $383,715

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1709 Creole Ct, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $436,305 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2402 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /15

    $370,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    7245 Pleasant Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    This AMAZING Home is in Move-IN Ready Condition and Consists of 4 Bed and 3 Bath. The home features include 2 Large Masters, a Spacious Kitchen with Granite Counter Tops, Upgraded Windows, AC, and Much More. This Home has been LOVINGLY Maintained and ready to Entertain your Family and Friends. Call now to schedule your showing !!!

    Gica Gradinaru FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    7245 Pleasant Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /26

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    New 5-bedroom home located on a cul-de-sac with conservation and lake views. Floor plan includes one bedroom and full bathroom on the first floor, plus a flex room ideal for office or additional living space. Spacious kitchen features a large island and opens to the main living area. Ceiling fans in all rooms and smart home features throughout. Interior laundry room. Large open backyard with no

    Betty Medina EXP REALTY LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5565 Lochdale Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,022

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lyons AGILE GROUP REALTY

    5565 Lochdale Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3495 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3495 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Dec 26, 2024

• /27

    $379,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    2903 Silver Ridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Tropical Paradise Near Downtown Orlando! Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home perfectly situated on an oversized lot. Step outside into your own tropical paradise — a lush backyard filled with fruit trees and a fully enclosed patio featuring its own central A/C unit, an additional 450 livable square foot ideal for relaxing or family

    Joseph Danni PANOPTIC REALTY

    2903 Silver Ridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6651 Meritmoor Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,971

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Provost BRANDYWINE HOMES USA

    6651 Meritmoor Cir, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $596,294 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3413 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,990
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /2

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    6313 Gamble Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Short Sale. Great Investment opportunity! Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in a great Orlando location with NO HOA! Features a newer roof and AC, offering peace of mind for years to come. Functional layout with plenty of room to live and entertain, conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways

    Dave Desroches COLDWELL BANKER RICHWILL REALT

    6313 Gamble Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $422,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3434 Briarwood Grove Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3434 Briarwood Grove Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $459,809 Not Listed For Sale

      3469 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3469 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Oct 29, 2024

• /2

    $324,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    1851 Windmill Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautiful 4 bedroom / 2 bath home ready for its new owners! Split bedrooms provide room for solace. The spacious kitchen allows access to family activities while preparing meals. Rooms are nicely proportioned. The home contains 1,994 square feet of heated space, with central air and heat. Fenced backyard has room to roam and plenty of summer comfort from

    Bill Jefferson ORANGE REALTY MASTERS

    1851 Windmill Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5325 Broken Pine Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,492

    Last Listing Agent Maximus Engel LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    5325 Broken Pine Cir, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $555,838 Not Listed For Sale

      3462 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3462 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,990
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Souza SOUTH KEY REALTY LLC

  • /16

    $369,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft

    7821 Shellbark Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    Seller offering $8,000 concession with full price offer. Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA home in Summer Glen at Gatewood! This 1,779 sq. ft. property features a brand-new roof, new flooring, and fresh interior paint throughout. The kitchen offers granite countertops and ample cabinet space, perfect for cooking and entertaining. Enjoy a spacious living area filled with natural light, large bedrooms,

    Breyanna Williamson Echo Fine Properties

    7821 Shellbark Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8342 Starr Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,354

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dunkley RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    8342 Starr Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $501,259 Not Listed For Sale

      2377 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2377 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,990
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /35

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    6582 Meritmoor Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

    BACK ON MARKET. This home has A NEW ROOF installed in November 2025, NEW hurricane-impact sliding door, NEW exterior siding, FULL HOME REPIPE in 2020, and a NEW digital smart water heater in 2024 provide peace of mind for years to come. The heart of the home has also been thoughtfully upgraded with a completely renovated kitchen featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a

    Karlene Grimes KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    6582 Meritmoor Cir, Orlando, FL 32818
  • 2522 Radford Ave, Orlando, FL 32818

    $25,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2522 Radford Ave, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Rodriguez Sunset Home Sales

    2522 Radford Ave, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $443,670 Not Listed For Sale

      2366 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2366 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /58

    $355,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    6619 Hiawassee Meadows Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Peace fills the air here, thanks to a calm street where neighbors keep things tidy. A fresh roof now covers the house after going up in 2023, blocking leaks before they start. Cool air flows easily through rooms, since the climate system changed out back in 2021. Just six months past, workers swapped in a

    Lesly Dautruche AMERILEAD REALTY LLC

    6619 Hiawassee Meadows Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /27

    $489,990 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3302 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,000

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    3302 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $415,397 Not Listed For Sale

      3456 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3456 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Jan 22, 2025

• /27

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    3715 Trianon Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    Fully upgraded and move-in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a large corner lot and has been extensively renovated with all the major updates already done. Rebuilt down to the studs in 2021, including new drywall, doors, windows, flooring, AC system, electrical, and plumbing. The roof was replaced in 2018. The open layout features a modern kitchen with gray cabinetry, granite

    Elizabeth Williams SOUTHERN HERITAGE REALTY, INC

    3715 Trianon Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /27

    $480,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3331 Wynwood Forest Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,000

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    3331 Wynwood Forest Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $462,709 Not Listed For Sale

      3438 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3438 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,990
      • Dec 26, 2024

• /29

    $368,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    3222 Hammersmith Rd, Orlando, FL 32818

    Beautiful 4 bedroom 3 bath newly remodeled home located in a quiet and convenient area. The home has a split bedroom floor plan and themaster suite offers a large closet and a bath with tiled shower and Jacuzzi tub. This recently painted (interior and exterior) home has anadditional bonus room with a full bath, can be used as an entertainment room, office, guest room, or converted into a

    Robert Lynch LJL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    3222 Hammersmith Rd, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1859 Matterhorn Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,976

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    1859 Matterhorn Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $539,244 Not Listed For Sale

      3426 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3426 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • Feb 20, 2025

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home