13,363

Homes in ZIP Code 32818

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6821 Rembrandt Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,318

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    6821 Rembrandt Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $515,441 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2608 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,990
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /55

    $735,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,753 Sq Ft

    2190 Laurel Blossom Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761

    This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath pool home is uniquely designed with three primary suites (1 downstairs & 2 Upstairs), each featuring its own private bath. Situated with the West Orange Trail directly behind the professionally landscaped property, this home offers a blend of luxury and prime access to one of Central Florida's most popular outdoor recreation paths. KEY PROPERTY FEATURES: Expansion

    Gayle Stanley FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    2190 Laurel Blossom Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1807 Good Homes Rd, Orlando, FL 32818

    • Land
    • 2.78 Acres
    • $115,108 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,507

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cogo EXP REALTY LLC

    1807 Good Homes Rd, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $427,033 Not Listed For Sale

      2395 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2395 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /54

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    3090 Timber Hawk Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761

    "SELLER OFFERS INSPECTION CREDIT AT CLOSING! The seller is confident in the condition of the home and is offering a credit toward the buyer’s inspection at closing, allowing buyers to choose their own licensed inspector." This stunning and spacious 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms home in the desirable gated Oak Trail Reserve community offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and efficiency. The

    Emilia Faria KARDOSH REALTY

    3090 Timber Hawk Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4546 Ashtubula Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,157

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Leano TRUST HOME REALTY LLC

    4546 Ashtubula Ct, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $541,386 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2620 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,990
      • Aug 20, 2024

• /52

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft

    1527 Dess Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    Tucked away on a quiet street, this beautifully maintained, move in ready home is being offered by just its second owners and sits on a .24 acre lot shaded by mature trees in both the front and backyard. This 1,789 square foot home features 91⁄2-foot ceilings, extra-wide baseboards, transom windows with real stained glass accent adding timeless architectural character. The formal living room

    Roger Paul OPEN HOME REALTY, LLC

    1527 Dess Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $389,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8074 Dressage Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,860

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Cole, IV SOTERA LIVING

    8074 Dressage Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $509,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2566 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2566 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,990
      • Aug 21, 2024

• /16

    $269,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft

    3116 Bon Air Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautifully updated home with an open-concept layout, featuring a renovated kitchen with granite countertops, new cabinets, and no carpet throughout. Enjoy a spacious 220 sq ft screened porch, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Situated on a .25-acre lot with a massive 900 sq ft garage and a brand-new roof (2026). Move-in ready!

    DANIELLE RICHARDSON LPT REALTY, LLC

    3116 Bon Air Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $423,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8847 Rose Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,376

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    8847 Rose Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $427,358 Not Listed For Sale

      2365 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2365 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /18

    $429,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    9120 Queen Elizabeth Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering over 2,000 sq ft of comfortable living, ideally situated on one of Rose Hill's beautiful cul-de-sac hills. This home features a distinctive multi-level layout that adds character and separation of space, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy generous living areas, a well-sized lot, and peaceful setting tucked away from

    Mitzy Pimentel WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    9120 Queen Elizabeth Ct, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $404,990 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3438 Briarwood Grove Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

3438 Briarwood Grove Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818
    • /38

      Est $446,155 Not Listed For Sale

      2354 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2354 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,990
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /2

    $175,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1108 N Hart Blvd, Orlando, FL 32818

    Short Sale. Short Sale.

    Christian Marin CAPITAL REAL ESTATE PROS

    1108 N Hart Blvd, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1546 Providence Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,080

    Last Listing Agent Reshunda Henderson KINGS REALTY & CO LLC

    1546 Providence Cir, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $404,729 Not Listed For Sale

      3468 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3468 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /30

    $364,997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    1801 Gumwood Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

    If you’re searching for a single-story home with a private pool near Downtown Orlando, 1801 Gumwood Ct. checks every box. Step inside to discover a move-in-ready interior with no carpet, featuring durable laminate and tile flooring throughout—ideal for easy maintenance and modern living. The 3 bedroom 2 bathroom split-bedroom layout provides comfort and privacy, while the spacious living areas

    Matthew Solomon EXP REALTY LLC

    1801 Gumwood Ct, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7974 Village Green Rd, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,327

    Last Listing Agent Aly Nazario VONAC REALTY INC

    7974 Village Green Rd, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $571,620 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2602 Coachwood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /37

    $494,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    2311 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Under Construction. The Robie is a two-story floorplan offering 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in 2,447 square feet. Features include a modern kitchen with quartz counters, ample cabinetry and a center island. Upstairs you are greeted with a living area and primary bedroom with ensuite bathroom. Three additional bedrooms share a second upstairs bathroom and linen closet for extra storage. Your

    Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    2311 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $473,990 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3422 Briarwood Grove Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3422 Briarwood Grove Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818
    • /38

      Est $458,616 Not Listed For Sale

      2389 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2389 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /40

    $503,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    3266 Spineywood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Under Construction. The popular one-story Cali floorplan offers 4-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms, a 2-car garage with 1,882 sq ft of living space. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen, ideal for entertaining. The kitchen boasts quartz countertops, stainless-steel appliances, a walk in pantry and a spacious island. The four spacious bedrooms gives flexibility for various

    Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3266 Spineywood Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /27

    $380,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1162 Byerly Way, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,403

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Cuello First Pro International Rlty

    1162 Byerly Way, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $502,017 Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2371 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,990
      • Oct 03, 2024

• /20

    $399,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    8603 Snowfire Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! - BEAUTIFUL CUSTOM-BUILT HOME What a gorgeous find; open, airy and light! This elegant 3 bedroom/2 bath home offers 16” tiled floors throughout, formal living and dining rooms, plus eating space in kitchen. Contemporary kitchen, and baths add beauty and utility to this already gorgeous home. Kitchen proximity to the family room offers inclusion in family activities while

    Bill Jefferson ORANGE REALTY MASTERS

    8603 Snowfire Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1493 Magellan Cir Unit 504, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,868

    Last Listing Agent Gerd Schwarzenberg IG REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    1493 Magellan Cir Unit 504, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /2

      Est $404,587 Not Listed For Sale

      3488 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3488 Sandalwood Isle Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,990
      • Jul 25, 2024

• /49

    $691,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft

    2541 Red Berry Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this remarkable 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in a highly sought after neighborhood. Designed for both comfort and entertainment; this spacious residence offers the perfect luxury for everyday living. The gourmet kitchen is a chef’s dream featuring stainless steel appliances, double oven, natural gas cooktop, oversized refrigerator, 42”

    Allison Ezell EXP REALTY LLC

    2541 Red Berry Way, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5607 Huber Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,441

    Last Listing Agent Steven Tsukamoto REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS

    5607 Huber Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
    • /15

      Est $95,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 N Powers Dr Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2808 N Powers Dr Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /4

    $84,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    6526 Stardust Ln Unit 399, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    It's not every day you find a home like this at a price like this. Welcome to Groves-a pristine, well-kept community where comfort, value, and curb appeal come together. Now available: a 2019 home with 1056 sq. ft., 3 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms for just $1,950.00/month, including site fees. This is the kind of opportunity that doesn't stay on the market long. Schedule your tour today. Staged using

    Tori Coil Groves

    6526 Stardust Ln Unit 399, Pine Hills, FL 32818
  • /47

    $600,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2422 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,582

2422 Greenwood Oak Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /31

      Est $492,969 Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Timber Hawk Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2822 Timber Hawk Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tashena Dunkley PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE

  • /18

    $494,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    2335 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    The property is located at 2335 Ashwood Bluff Drive OCOEE FL 34761 priced at 494990, the square foot and stories are 2447, 2.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 0 there are 5 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2335 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7606 Fordham Creek Ln, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,248

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Fray INTERMIX REAL ESTATE INC

    7606 Fordham Creek Ln, Orlando, FL 32818

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home