420

Recently Sold Homes in 32818

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8612 Valley Ridge Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,155

    Last Listing Agent Courtney James LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    8612 Valley Ridge Ct, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $475,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3207 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3207 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 32818
  • /2

    $402,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7025 Hiawassee Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,231

    Last Listing Agent Ashley S. McCoy SERHANT

    7025 Hiawassee Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $465,990 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1934 Arden Oaks Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,078

    Last Listing Agent David Johnston CREEGAN GROUP

    1934 Arden Oaks Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1219 Serissa Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,177

    Last Listing Agent Angela Worachek DALTON WADE INC

    1219 Serissa Ct, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /40

    $644,495 Sold May 16, 2025

    3431 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,045

    Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3431 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $474,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3430 Briarwood Grove Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

3430 Briarwood Grove Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818
  • /27

    $494,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    2311 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    The property is located at 2311 Ashwood Bluff Drive OCOEE FL 34761 priced at 494990, the square foot and stories are 2447, 2.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 0 there are 5 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2311 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $479,990 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3165 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

3165 Briarwood Grove Dr, Ocoee, FL 32818
  • 3355 Wynwood Forest Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    $422,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3355 Wynwood Forest Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    3355 Wynwood Forest Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7706 Chaplin Ln, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,990

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Nielsen OVER THE TOP REALTY LLC

    7706 Chaplin Ln, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7451 High Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,847

    Last Listing Agent Dawood Bedrosian EXP REALTY LLC

    7451 High Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $404,990 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3418 Wynwood Forest Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

3418 Wynwood Forest Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Nov 08, 2025

    1101 Vintage Village Ln Unit 106, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,809

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Barrios URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    1101 Vintage Village Ln Unit 106, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7813 Riffle Ln, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,248

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    7813 Riffle Ln, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $353,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7211 Blair Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,032

    Last Listing Agent Ashley S. McCoy SERHANT

    7211 Blair Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /27

    $494,470 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2312 Baywood Flower Way, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    2312 Baywood Flower Way, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4430 Oakton Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,145

    Last Listing Agent Devin Bellmany CALVARY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    4430 Oakton Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7688 Country Run Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,358

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Laskos PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    7688 Country Run Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7031 Gray Shadow St, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,071

    Last Listing Agent Ashley S. McCoy SERHANT

    7031 Gray Shadow St, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $381,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7132 Laurel Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,288

    Last Listing Agent William Jusme MILLENNIUM REALTY CENTER LLC

    7132 Laurel Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7737 Rex Hill Trail Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,140

    Last Listing Agent Shakyra Cortes Mendez LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    7737 Rex Hill Trail Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $223,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7906 Arabian Place, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,858

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    7906 Arabian Place, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /16

    $440,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2323 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,000

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    2323 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1101 Vintage Village Ln Unit 103, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harry Kazarian STRONG FOUNDATION REALTY LLC

    1101 Vintage Village Ln Unit 103, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $409,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2573 Ocoee Reserve Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,941

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Medina KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    2573 Ocoee Reserve Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8347 Willowwood St, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,964

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ishmael CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    8347 Willowwood St, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3492 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,580

    Last Listing Agent Dana Gold RE/MAX ASSURED

    3492 Islewood Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2823 Saint Clair Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,295

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Murdock GLOBAL REALTY INTERNATIONAL

    2823 Saint Clair Ct, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6508 Coral Cove Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,217

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Buckley LOKATION

    6508 Coral Cove Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1895 Lake Hill Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,443

    Last Listing Agent John Hill TOP AGENCY REALTY INC

    1895 Lake Hill Cir, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7211 Blair Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,032

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Williams CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    7211 Blair Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $527,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3326 Wynwood Forest Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

3326 Wynwood Forest Dr, Pine Hills, FL 32818
  • /2

    $118,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2806 N Powers Dr Unit 10, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,214

    Last Listing Agent Jean Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2806 N Powers Dr Unit 10, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /32

    $694,450 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2073 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,000

    D.R. Horton Wynwood

    2073 Ashwood Bluff Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    6432 Delta Leah Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,061

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Rupansingh PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE

    6432 Delta Leah Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Nov 29, 2025

    5311 Falling Water Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,052

    Last Listing Agent Vijay Prashad PARAMOUNT REALTY

    5311 Falling Water Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7243 Minippi Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,360

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

    7243 Minippi Dr, Orlando, FL 32818
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Dec 25, 2025

    5614 Lunsford Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,598

    Last Listing Agent Chris Wallace MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    5614 Lunsford Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home