633

Recently Sold Homes in 32824

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $543,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    15137 Braywood Trail, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,602

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Langley FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    15137 Braywood Trail, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $439,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14103 Gold Bridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,687

    Last Listing Agent Linda O'Grady PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    14103 Gold Bridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $382,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3798 Plainview Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,094

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    3798 Plainview Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1957 Teaberry Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,767

    Last Listing Agent Maria Elena Perez MEP REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC

    1957 Teaberry Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    12356 Northover Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,537

    Last Listing Agent Yosseff Roman KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    12356 Northover Loop, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /14

    $399,990 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3161 Chroma St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,000

    D.R. Horton Nona West

    3161 Chroma St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /29

    $375,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2583 Sedge Grass Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,994

    Last Listing Agent Lori Cubbedge Mutter Realty

    2583 Sedge Grass Way, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3319 Rodrick Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,711

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Bejerano ONE STOP REALTY

    3319 Rodrick Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /14

    $389,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    14403 Canvas St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,000

    D.R. Horton Nona West

    14403 Canvas St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $328,800 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1191 Honey Blossom Dr Unit D, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,417

    Last Listing Agent Blake Blahut REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION

    1191 Honey Blossom Dr Unit D, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $458,500 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1333 Darnaby Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,546

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Monzon INTERNATIONAL EXECUTIVE REALTY

    1333 Darnaby Way, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $439,990 Sold Jul 26, 2025

    14934 Harvest St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,000

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    14934 Harvest St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2012 Victoria Falls Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,297

    Last Listing Agent Mike Rance RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    2012 Victoria Falls Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2142 Bridgeview Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,660

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Lamoureux KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    2142 Bridgeview Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /14

    $389,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3155 Chroma St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,000

    D.R. Horton Nona West

    3155 Chroma St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12572 Wisconsin Woods Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Matos TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,

    12572 Wisconsin Woods Ln, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3087 Somerset Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,865

    Last Listing Agent Francisco De Miranda EXP REALTY LLC

    3087 Somerset Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /20

    $434,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4260 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,000

    M/I Homes Tyson Ranch

    4260 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    9821 3rd Ave, Orlando, FL 32824

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,221

    Last Listing Agent Mario Zendeli COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    9821 3rd Ave, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $339,900 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2918 Rodrick Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,095

    Last Listing Agent Shane Carson PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    2918 Rodrick Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12151 Alder Branch Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,194

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Flores, LLC LPT REALTY, LLC

    12151 Alder Branch Loop, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $339,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1216 Sandbrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,069

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    1216 Sandbrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /30

    $424,990 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4706 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Tyson Ranch

    4706 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $537,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    14193 Gold Bridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,672

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    14193 Gold Bridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3870 Wood Thrush Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,233

    Last Listing Agent Diana Perez PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM

    3870 Wood Thrush Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3306 Sandy Shore Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,852

    Last Listing Agent DeLite Bowden EXP REALTY LLC

    3306 Sandy Shore Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3236 Fairfield Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,338

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    3236 Fairfield Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    144 Pinewood Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,177

    Last Listing Agent Libon Masri FAIRBANKS REALTY

    144 Pinewood Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3228 Fairfield Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,731

    Last Listing Agent Diego Francisco WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    3228 Fairfield Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $399,999 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3251 Brewster Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,167

    Last Listing Agent Archie Ferguson LPT REALTY, LLC

    3251 Brewster Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    136 Pinewood Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,841

    Last Listing Agent Jose Loperena LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    136 Pinewood Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3255 Brewster Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,383

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Cologero, PA CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    3255 Brewster Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34743
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8535 Wichita Place, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,155

    Last Listing Agent Donna Krumwiede FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    8535 Wichita Place, Orlando, FL 32827

Showing Results 601 - 633, Page 16 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home