633

Recently Sold Homes in 32824

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $428,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    14366 Canvas St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Nona West

    14366 Canvas St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    12929 Louisiana Woods Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,731

    Last Listing Agent Zach Mitchell SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    12929 Louisiana Woods Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    427 Chicago Woods Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,415

    Last Listing Agent Adolar Laube CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    427 Chicago Woods Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $358,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    11460 Kenley Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,746

    Last Listing Agent Jonadad Theodore THEODORE REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC

    11460 Kenley Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1271 Sandestin Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,441

    Last Listing Agent Macry Vargas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1271 Sandestin Way, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12262 Bohannon Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gian Balsamo LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    12262 Bohannon Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $464,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    12728 Boggy Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,939

    Last Listing Agent David Worth WORTH REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    12728 Boggy Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9815 8th Ave, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Saint Hilaire COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    9815 8th Ave, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $77,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    324 E Cypress St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $484,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,000

    Last Listing Agent Patti-Jo Jungreis ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    324 E Cypress St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /78

    $517,155 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4698 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,000

    M/I Homes Tyson Ranch

    4698 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $527,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12923 Sawgrass Pine Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,898

    Last Listing Agent Laura Johnston RE/MAX DOWNTOWN

    12923 Sawgrass Pine Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12079 Scrub Palm Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,229

    Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    12079 Scrub Palm Ln, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3758 Prairie Reserve Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,803

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Suarez AROD PARTNERS REALTY

    3758 Prairie Reserve Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Malave EVOLUTION REALTY INC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1538 Cedar Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,312

    Last Listing Agent Jasmin Lesser LPT REALTY, LLC

    1538 Cedar Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    726 Lake Biscayne Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,436

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Adams CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    726 Lake Biscayne Way, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    13110 Philadelphia Woods Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,309

    Last Listing Agent Steve Glose PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    13110 Philadelphia Woods Ln, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /109

    $446,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    14828 Outfitter St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,000

    M/I Homes Tyson Ranch

    14828 Outfitter St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $322,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    13210 Meadowfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,482

    Last Listing Agent Susy Ortiz COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON

    13210 Meadowfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12255 Florida Woods Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,395

    Last Listing Agent Dana Rodriguez CORE RESIDENTIAL SERVICES LLC

    12255 Florida Woods Ln, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /20

    $419,990 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4204 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,000

    M/I Homes Tyson Ranch

    4204 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    14433 Huntingfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,293

    Last Listing Agent Kristin McIntosh EXP REALTY LLC

    14433 Huntingfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    13311 Meadowfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bertrand Bouchenot PINELOCH INVESTMENTS, INC

    13311 Meadowfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1927 Chatham Place Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,661

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kim SOGO REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    1927 Chatham Place Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $368,600 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    12136 Florida Woods Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,721

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Llanes Rodriguez C&D INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE

    12136 Florida Woods Ln, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    914 2nd St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,350

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Blomenkamp COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    914 2nd St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3366 Puxton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,001

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Foster FLORIDA LUX LISTINGS, LLC

    3366 Puxton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1827 Meadow Pond Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,307

    Last Listing Agent Irene Ortiz SANTIAGO & VAZQUEZ REAL ESTATE LLC

    1827 Meadow Pond Way, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /29

    $434,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14914 Harvest St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,000

    M/I Homes Tyson Ranch

    14914 Harvest St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    11257 Dacre Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,359

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gangawer CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    11257 Dacre Ln, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /43

    $775,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4068 Scarlet Branch Rd, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,768

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kane Real Broker, LLC

    4068 Scarlet Branch Rd, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /29

    $404,990 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4184 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,000

    M/I Homes Tyson Ranch

    4184 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1208 Sawgrass Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,923

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Felice MS LAND & BUILDING LLC

    1208 Sawgrass Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3162 Rodrick Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Chavez LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    3162 Rodrick Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /14

    $389,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3149 Chroma St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    D.R. Horton Nona West

    3149 Chroma St, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2901 Harvest Hill Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,239

    Last Listing Agent Tim Weisheyer DREAM BUILDERS REALTY

    2901 Harvest Hill Ln, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $413,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    14901 Wild Wood Lily Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,520

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Landon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    14901 Wild Wood Lily Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2312 Plantation Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,063

    Last Listing Agent Hector Gonzalez NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    2312 Plantation Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14682 Laguna Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,760

    Last Listing Agent Gennifer Pickering SOVERA REALTY GROUP, LLC

    14682 Laguna Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    12161 Sandal Creek Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,612

    Last Listing Agent Aminta Castro LPT REALTY, LLC

    12161 Sandal Creek Way, Orlando, FL 32824

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home