508

Recently Sold Homes in 32827

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $720,940 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    9328 Hartline Way, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Laureate Park at Lake Nona - Garden Series

    9328 Hartline Way, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $2,800,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9364 Thurloe Place, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,749,383

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Armel ARMEL REAL ESTATE INC

    9364 Thurloe Place, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    13759 Mommsen Ave, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,788

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dalhausser REALTY HUB

    13759 Mommsen Ave, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $315,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3141 Cashmere Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,029

    Last Listing Agent Marian Capriles Garcia LPT REALTY, LLC

    3141 Cashmere Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    8451 Leatherleaf Ln, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,939

    Last Listing Agent Lana More KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    8451 Leatherleaf Ln, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $1,036,245 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9620 Macbride Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    9620 Macbride Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /31

    $715,350 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9853 Peebles St, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Craft Homes Laureate Park at Lake Nona - Artisan Series

    9853 Peebles St, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11920 Kajetan Ln Unit 1E, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,111

    Last Listing Agent Gina Kelly BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    11920 Kajetan Ln Unit 1E, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8880 Reymont St, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,801

    Last Listing Agent Albin Hubscher CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC

    8880 Reymont St, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $945,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    13384 Leggett Aly, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,697

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Galloway GALLOWAY REAL ESTATE

    13384 Leggett Aly, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $337,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9014 Great Sound Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,757

    Last Listing Agent Joselyne Muszynski ORLANDO INTERNATIONAL RELOCATION REALTY

    9014 Great Sound Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /33

    $899,900 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10052 Peebles St, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,000

    ICI Homes Laureate Park at Lake Nona - Heritage Collection

    10052 Peebles St, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold May 24, 2025

    3102 Little Sound Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,521

    Last Listing Agent Patrizia Trotta Harrington KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    3102 Little Sound Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $499,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    14126 Walcott Ave, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,612

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Stela Bornia Cocicov, PLL RIVA REALTY GROUP LLC

    14126 Walcott Ave, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    11854 Delfina Ln, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,301

    Last Listing Agent Lissette Sanchez EXP REALTY LLC

    11854 Delfina Ln, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $2,400,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9743 Covent Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $642/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,349,238

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Torres LAKE NONA REALTY LLC

    9743 Covent Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $2,877,400 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9841 Laurel Berry Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,320,500

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    9841 Laurel Berry Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8136 Tavistock Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,078

    Last Listing Agent Peter Luu REAL BROKER, LLC

    8136 Tavistock Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $448,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    14250 Sapelo Beach Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,731

    Last Listing Agent Tati Nagamine de Almeida TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS

    14250 Sapelo Beach Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $1,018,860 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9668 Macbride Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    9668 Macbride Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $1,128,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    13855 Heaney Ave, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,240

    Last Listing Agent Kim Arena COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    13855 Heaney Ave, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7573 Laureate Blvd Unit 1404, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Johnson KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    7573 Laureate Blvd Unit 1404, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10185 Pearson Ave, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 895 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,812

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    10185 Pearson Ave, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12010 Lorenza Ln, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lissette Sanchez EXP REALTY LLC

    12010 Lorenza Ln, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $1,075,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9598 Pine Lily St, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,607

    Last Listing Agent Peter Luu REAL BROKER, LLC

    9598 Pine Lily St, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9635 Fenrose Terrace, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,737

    Last Listing Agent Linda Guzman LIV REALTY II INC.

    9635 Fenrose Terrace, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11953 Delfina Ln, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,158

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Abraham KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    11953 Delfina Ln, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $462,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    14358 Lanikai Beach Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,328

    Last Listing Agent Jane Fochler ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC

    14358 Lanikai Beach Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
  • 10272 Fiddley Aly, Orlando, FL 32827

    $989,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    10272 Fiddley Aly, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,000

    Dream Finders Homes Laureate Park at Lake Nona - 50' Homesites

    10272 Fiddley Aly, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12636 Willstatter Ave, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,844

    Last Listing Agent Devin Kelley PREMIER LIVING, LLC.

    12636 Willstatter Ave, Orlando, FL 32827
  • 10007 Gobat Aly, Orlando, FL 32827

    $870,614 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    10007 Gobat Aly, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Laureate Park at Lake Nona - 40' Homesites

    10007 Gobat Aly, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11846 Nautica Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,587

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rodriguez NORKIS & CO REALTY

    11846 Nautica Dr, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $870,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9581 Reymont St, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,609

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Hereford KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    9581 Reymont St, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /10

    $394,180 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7557 Laureate Blvd Unit 6308, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 471 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Gatherings of Lake Nona

    7557 Laureate Blvd Unit 6308, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $437,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7545 Laureate Blvd Unit 7305, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Suggs KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    7545 Laureate Blvd Unit 7305, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /44

    $848,089 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10406 Pearson Ave, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,333

10406 Pearson Ave, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8959 Silk Bay Place, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,277

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Funk EXP REALTY LLC

    8959 Silk Bay Place, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $1,035,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9405 Bordet Ct, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,664

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Ursino LUNA GROUP

    9405 Bordet Ct, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10065 Peebles St, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,333

10065 Peebles St, Orlando, FL 32827
  • /31

    $889,989 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    13549 Mcmillan Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,000

    Craft Homes Laureate Park at Lake Nona - Journey Series

    13549 Mcmillan Dr, Orlando, FL 32827

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home