7,911

Homes in ZIP Code 32829

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $209,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    9141 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 305, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,093

    Last Listing Agent Andre Kressler KRESSLER REAL ESTATE

    9141 Lee Vista Blvd Unit 305, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /4

      Est $290,186 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Danos, PLLC LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS IV

  • /2

    $528,400 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7125 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF

    Current Estimated Value $539,333

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    7125 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /27

      Est $366,593 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Socorro Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3208 Socorro Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Horton LIVE MVRK LLC

  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5930 Tivoli Gardens Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,206

    Last Listing Agent Lila Coral FLORIDA NOW REALTY

    5930 Tivoli Gardens Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $397,682 Not Listed For Sale

      8803 Catbriar Bay Way, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8803 Catbriar Bay Way, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Horner RE/MAX

  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5565 Gelato Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,731

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    5565 Gelato Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /15

      Est $347,274 Not Listed For Sale

      8704 Gopher Ln, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8704 Gopher Ln, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hector Diaz VENCORP REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $486,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    7220 Summer, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF

7220 Summer, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /44

      Est $337,301 Not Listed For Sale

      6037 Apollos Corner Way, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6037 Apollos Corner Way, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Staker WATSON REALTY CORP.

  • /2

    $599,290 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7094 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,667

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    7094 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $661,816 Not Listed For Sale

      6942 Remington View Ct, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6942 Remington View Ct, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Long Nguyen ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /14

    $413,101 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7029 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,667

    Lennar EverBe - Venture Townhomes

    7029 Rosy Sky Ave, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /30

      Est $329,715 Not Listed For Sale

      10907 Derringer Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10907 Derringer Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

  • /2

    $428,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5730 Wooden Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,923

    Last Listing Agent Celecia Sookram JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    5730 Wooden Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /25

      Est $402,107 Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Benson Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3445 Benson Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $448,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11151 Rising Sun St, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,948

    Last Listing Agent Barry Sanford PA CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    11151 Rising Sun St, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /2

      Est $277,202 Not Listed For Sale

      10958 Derringer Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10958 Derringer Dr, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Pereiro REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /2

    $454,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7139 Sienna Oak Aly, Orlando, FL 32829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,333

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    7139 Sienna Oak Aly, Orlando, FL 32829
    • /38

      Est $744,847 Not Listed For Sale

      6383 Fountain Vista Ln, Orlando, FL 32829

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6383 Fountain Vista Ln, Orlando, FL 32829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Love LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home