16

Recently Sold Homes in 32830

Section Image
  • /2

    $13,000,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10065 Autumn Mist Ln, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,892/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,963,881

    Last Listing Agent Rob Rahter STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP

    10065 Autumn Mist Ln, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $11,000,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    10463 Los Feliz Dr, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,690/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,297,577

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Taylor REAL BROKER, LLC

    10463 Los Feliz Dr, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $8,500,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10237 Cottrell Way, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,718/SF

    Current Estimated Value $8,210,998

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    10237 Cottrell Way, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $7,250,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    10227 Morey Ct, Golden Oak, FL 32836

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,535/SF

    Current Estimated Value $6,639,603

    Last Listing Agent Anna McKee GOLDEN OAK REALTY

    10227 Morey Ct, Golden Oak, FL 32836
  • /2

    $5,628,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    10160 Autumn Mist Ln Unit 302, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,515/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna McKee GOLDEN OAK REALTY

    10160 Autumn Mist Ln Unit 302, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $10,250,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9707 Vista Falls Dr, Golden Oak, FL 32836

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,619/SF

    Current Estimated Value $8,583,355

9707 Vista Falls Dr, Golden Oak, FL 32836
  • /2

    $4,800,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9742 Earle Ct, Golden Oak, FL 32836

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,852,853

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Lopes ELITE INTERNATIONAL REALTY INC

    9742 Earle Ct, Golden Oak, FL 32836
  • /2

    $5,150,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    10075 Symphony Grove Dr, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,816/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,012,107

    Last Listing Agent Tony Davids TONYDAVIDSHOMES.COM, LLC

    10075 Symphony Grove Dr, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $7,445,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10160 Autumn Mist Ln Unit 603, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,985/SF

10160 Autumn Mist Ln Unit 603, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $14,000,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    10151 Enchanted Oak Dr, Golden Oak, FL 32836

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 10,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,304/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $10,583,636

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    10151 Enchanted Oak Dr, Golden Oak, FL 32836
  • /2

    $6,850,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    10143 Mattraw Place, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,614/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,876,343

    Last Listing Agent Anna McKee GOLDEN OAK REALTY

    10143 Mattraw Place, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $5,750,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    9743 Lounsberry Cir, Golden Oak, FL 32836

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,232/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,928,739

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    9743 Lounsberry Cir, Golden Oak, FL 32836
  • /2

    $7,040,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10107 Mattraw Place, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,659/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,591,432

    Last Listing Agent Anna McKee GOLDEN OAK REALTY

    10107 Mattraw Place, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $9,250,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    10173 Mattraw Place, Golden Oak, FL 32836

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,425/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,626,016

    Last Listing Agent Anna McKee GOLDEN OAK REALTY

    10173 Mattraw Place, Golden Oak, FL 32836
  • /2

    $4,300,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9730 Lounsberry Cir, Golden Oak, FL 32836

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,281/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,316,205

    Last Listing Agent Rob Rahter STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP

    9730 Lounsberry Cir, Golden Oak, FL 32836
  • /2

    $11,250,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10138 Enchanted Oak Dr, Golden Oak, FL 32836

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,607/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,996,258

    Last Listing Agent Anna McKee GOLDEN OAK REALTY

    10138 Enchanted Oak Dr, Golden Oak, FL 32836
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home