7,299

Homes in ZIP Code 32833

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $40,816 per Acre

    0 Quarterly Pkwy Unit MFRO6351496, Orlando, FL 32833

    CASH ONLY! This is your time to purchase an affordable piece of land in the growing community of Wedgefield. Located just minutes from Avalon, Orlando Speedway, Lake Nona, Disney, Universal and many other attractions. Possible wetlands - also, if you see on the pictures, the future owner would have to negotiate an easement from adjacent properties, in order to have access to the main road.

    Agent Photo

    Ariel Vargas

    EXP REALTY LLC

    (321) 415-5766

    0 Quarterly Pkwy Unit MFRO6351496, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /15

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    20627 Majestic St, Orlando, FL 32833

    Beautiful half duplex with 2 car garage built within the last 3 years. Very high-quality build with loads of custom features. Shows like new.Tenant must have minimum credit score of at least 600.

    Stephen Dass CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    20627 Majestic St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $88,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    01 Quinlan St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $85,922 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Dang ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    01 Quinlan St, Wedgefield, FL 32833
    • /2

      Est $39,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      18017 12th Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

      18017 12th Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leydi Mora LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /37

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft

    20220 Melville St, Orlando, FL 32833

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home at 20220 Melville St in Orlando, Florida, where thoughtful upgrades and timeless design come together in a quiet, desirable neighborhood.This property features impact-rated, ENERGY STAR® windows and doors, including 17 windows, four sets of French doors, and a stunning double front entry door—all with transferable warranties, offering both peace of

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Hess

    DON HARKINS REALTY LLC

    (689) 329-3789

    20220 Melville St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    0 Bancroft Blvd Unit MFRO6313965, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $72,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Vega LPT REALTY, LLC

    0 Bancroft Blvd Unit MFRO6313965, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /43

      Est $570,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      19249 Meredith Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      19249 Meredith Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathern Cox-Uvalle EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

  • /2

    $60,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $260,870 per Acre

    18350 14th Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    House was burned down, only the land is being sold as long as the buyer is willing to clear the lot.

    Chris Coburn

    EXP REALTY LLC

    (321) 599-3422

    18350 14th Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    20351 Quinlan St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,156

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    20351 Quinlan St, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Est $305,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      20620 Maxim Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      20620 Maxim Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stack SERHANT

  • /7

    $100,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $92,593 per Acre

    0 Sabal St Unit R11016255, Orlando, FL 32833

    Experience the exclusive area of Wedgefield. Build Your Dream Home or Investment Property – Prime Vacant Lot in Orlando! Discover a rare opportunity to own a spacious vacant lot in a desirable residential area of Orange County, FL. Whether you're planning to build your forever home, a custom estate, or a long-term investment, this parcel offers incredible potential. Nestled in a

    Agent Photo

    Hector Rodriguez

    Keyes - Boca East

    (321) 381-4210

    0 Sabal St Unit R11016255, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $503,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2201 Abalone Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,465

    Last Listing Agent Sylvester Harding SIERRA REALTY GROUP LLC

    2201 Abalone Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Est $299,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      20602 Maxim Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      20602 Maxim Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine David WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /46

    $1,110,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft

    19536 Mardi Gras St, Orlando, FL 32833

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WOW does not even begin to cover it. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION sitting on 1.03 DRY ACRES in the sought-after Wedgefield community, packed with jaw-dropping finishes you have to pinch yourself to believe. This is not your average new build. This is magazine-worthy living at its absolute finest. From the moment you pull up, that ELEVATED DOUBLE FRONT

    Agent Photo

    Britney Hastings

    LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    (321) 513-1353

    19536 Mardi Gras St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $1,155,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20344 Sheldon St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,537

    Last Listing Agent Abby Nelson RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    20344 Sheldon St, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /44

      Est $403,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      19712 Glen Elm Way, Orlando, FL 32833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19712 Glen Elm Way, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Naderi Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

  • /43

    $1,005,000

    New Construction Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $116K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,860 Sq Ft

    3307 Dallas Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833

    A 1,300 square foot bonus room with a private entrance. A chef's kitchen built for real entertaining. Three spa-like bedroom suites. Over 5,800 square feet on 1.19 acres, completed November 2025. This custom built estate does not ask you to compromise on anything. This is not production construction. This is a home built to stand apart, and it shows from the moment you walk in. Porcelain tile

    Agent Photo

    Britney Hastings

    LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    (689) 600-1632

    3307 Dallas Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $513,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2201 Ballard Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,891

    Last Listing Agent Todd Schroth EXP REALTY LLC

    2201 Ballard Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 26 Mardi Gras St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

      Lot 26 Mardi Gras St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $820,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft

    18965 Sheldon St, Orlando, FL 32833

    BACK ON THE MARKET! FINANCING FELL THROUGH! This custom home at 18965 Sheldon St, built in 2024, offers modern living with refined design elements. The residence features four bedrooms and four bathrooms, providing ample space. The kitchen is equipped with GE Cafe appliances, known for their customizable options and professional-inspired features, allowing for both aesthetic appeal and functional

    Quin Holmes IVRE ORLANDO

    18965 Sheldon St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $86,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    0 Robertson St Unit MFRO6313990, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $83,495 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Vega LPT REALTY, LLC

    0 Robertson St Unit MFRO6313990, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 28 Seaview St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

      Lot 28 Seaview St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 453 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Burns Allstar Realty Inc

  • /47

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    2531 Abney Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    Welcome to this charming, UPDATED and character-filled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home. From the moment you step onto the covered porch and enter, you’re greeted by an open floor plan with vinyl floors (no carpet) bathed in natural light. A soaring vaulted ceiling crowns the family room, where a striking wood beam and a wood-burning fireplace create a cozy focal point. This space opens seamlessly into a

    Dana Laing BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    2531 Abney Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Paddock St Unit MFRJ989460, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $55,921 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    0 Paddock St Unit MFRJ989460, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lott 53 Lott 53 Moorgate St, Orlando, FL 32833

      Lott 53 Lott 53 Moorgate St, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Burns Allstar Realty Inc

  • /43

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    2604 Albion Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse located in the Wedgefield golf community. Offering 1,386 square feet of living space, this two-story home features a functional layout with the primary bedroom on the first floor and additional bedrooms upstairs. Interior highlights include laminate and tile flooring, high ceilings, solid wood cabinets, stone counters, and a split-bedroom design. The

    Warren Bonett KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2604 Albion Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2836 Ballard Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,353

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    2836 Ballard Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Somerset St Unit MFRS5123717, Orlando, FL 32833

      0 Somerset St Unit MFRS5123717, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Song MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC

  • /39

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    2208 Archer Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833

    Welcome to 2208 Archer Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833 — a stunning opportunity to own a beautiful custom-built 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the highly desirable golf community of Wedgefield! Situated on a spacious corner lot, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and Florida living. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting floor plan with ceramic tile flooring throughout,

    Monica Cuervo LPT REALTY, LLC

    2208 Archer Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /75

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    19139 Mardi Gras St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,326

    Last Listing Agent John Wrobleski Blue Marlin Real Estate

    19139 Mardi Gras St, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Est $94,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Baker Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

      5200 Baker Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

  • /52

    $604,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    2724 Ardon Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    Welcome to 2724 Ardon Ave, a spacious and inviting home nestled in the peaceful golf community of Wedgefield in Orlando. Perfectly suited for a young family, this property offers the ideal blend of comfort, natural beauty, and convenience. Inside, you’ll find a thoughtfully laid-out 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring an oversized living room—perfect for gathering, relaxing, or entertaining. The

    Tom Buitenhuis OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC

    2724 Ardon Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    0 Cartwright Ct Unit MFRO6318655, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $38,835 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonelle Pescatore PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    0 Cartwright Ct Unit MFRO6318655, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Est $764,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      18309 Seaview St, Orlando, FL 32833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18309 Seaview St, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Britney Hastings LIVELY REAL ESTATE

  • /31

    $415,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    2643 Pine Glen Ct, Orlando, FL 32833

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home featuring a private in-ground screened pool — your own backyard oasis for year-round Florida living! Roof replaced 5 years ago, A/C replaced 7 years ago. Step inside to an open, light-filled great room with soaring vaulted ceilings, arched transom window, and easy-care wood-look flooring throughout the main living areas.The spacious

    Abbas Sultanali ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC

    2643 Pine Glen Ct, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Ralston St Unit MFRO6381824, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $70,388 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Giordano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Ralston St Unit MFRO6381824, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ralston St Unit MFRO6284636, Orlando, FL 32833

      0 Ralston St Unit MFRO6284636, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Tropf EXP REALTY LLC

  • /43

    $975,000

    $220K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    3696 Bancroft Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833

    Welcome to Your Dream Retreat!Nestled on an expansive 4.34-acre lot, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, energy efficiency, and rural tranquility complete with its own horse barn all just minutes from city conveniences and directly across the street from Wedgefield School (PK–8).Step inside to discover a bright, open-concept

    Monica Cuervo LPT REALTY, LLC

    3696 Bancroft Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2427 Bastings Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,173

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Porfilio , PA MELENTREE REALTY LLC

    2427 Bastings Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /2

      Est $693,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4019 Dallas Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4019 Dallas Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Budron KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home