235

Recently Sold Homes in 32833

Section Image
  • /2

    $646,200

    Sold May 14, 2026

    19320 Oberly Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,175

    Last Listing Agent REYNALDO Sanchez GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL

    19320 Oberly Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6015 Dallas Blvd, Alafaya, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $108,871 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,495

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Molina CHAMPIONSGATE REALTY

    6015 Dallas Blvd, Alafaya, FL 32833
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    20249 Macon Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,851

    Last Listing Agent Eric Freeman FREEMAN REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC

    20249 Macon Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    0 Ralston St Unit MFRO6231890, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $58,252 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Britney Hastings LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    0 Ralston St Unit MFRO6231890, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $783,000

    Sold Nov 30, 2025

    18623 Tunbridge St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,099

    Last Listing Agent Sylvester Harding SIERRA REALTY GROUP LLC

    18623 Tunbridge St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    18433 Reynolds Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,422

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pixley ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    18433 Reynolds Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /58

    $985,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    20167 Quinn St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,872

    Last Listing Agent Britney Hastings Lively Real Estate

    20167 Quinn St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 Meredith Pkwy Unit MFRO6298746, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $83,799 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

    0 Meredith Pkwy Unit MFRO6298746, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    19540 Glen Elm Way, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,785

    Last Listing Agent Sascha Gummersbach ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    19540 Glen Elm Way, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $562,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    16318 Hamilton Dr, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,161

    Last Listing Agent Kim James CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    16318 Hamilton Dr, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20446 Quinlan St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,303

    Last Listing Agent Dan Teston EXP REALTY LLC

    20446 Quinlan St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    0 Wembley Ave Unit MFRO6251032, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $58,252 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 512 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Chalifour COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Wembley Ave Unit MFRO6251032, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $690,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    19424 Oakleaf St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,333

    Last Listing Agent Patty Lovering FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    19424 Oakleaf St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    20401 Marlin St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,737

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Van Loon PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    20401 Marlin St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    18118 Robertson St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $107,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,327

    Last Listing Agent William Ward A-WARD WINNING REALTY LLC

    18118 Robertson St, Wedgefield, FL 32833
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    0 Ralston St Unit MFRO6298612, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $54,726 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Kesterson KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    0 Ralston St Unit MFRO6298612, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $73,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    0 Sodbury St Unit MFRO6314270, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $77,660 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Vega LPT REALTY, LLC

    0 Sodbury St Unit MFRO6314270, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $42,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    0 Majestic St Unit MFRO6323536, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $40,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

    0 Majestic St Unit MFRO6323536, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $452,250

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    18829 Starry St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,570

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Tripp NEXTHOME COAST2COAST

    18829 Starry St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $805,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4938 Baker Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,366

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Danella EXP REALTY LLC

    4938 Baker Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    19120 Palmview St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,915

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Florio RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    19120 Palmview St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3814 Calvert Ave, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $125,561 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,601

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sullivan LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC

    3814 Calvert Ave, Wedgefield, FL 32833
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    0 Peabody St Unit MFRO6314271, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $92,233 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Vega LPT REALTY, LLC

    0 Peabody St Unit MFRO6314271, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    Lot 883 Peabody St, Wedgefield, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $39,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Danella EXP REALTY LLC

    Lot 883 Peabody St, Wedgefield, FL 32833
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    18569 Robertson St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $101,942 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,333

    Last Listing Agent Juan Oberto AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    18569 Robertson St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $92,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    0 Wembley Ave Unit MFRO6313223, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $87,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Vega LPT REALTY, LLC

    0 Wembley Ave Unit MFRO6313223, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    18714 Northcliff St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,047

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    18714 Northcliff St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    78 N 5th St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mcadams EXP REALTY LLC

    78 N 5th St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $158,900

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    0 Starry St Unit MFRO6242583, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $154,272 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent majid mikou CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    0 Starry St Unit MFRO6242583, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    18743 Overton St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Nolan EXP REALTY, LLC.

    18743 Overton St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    0 Caesar Ave Unit MFRO6399687, Orlando, FL 32833

    • Land
    • 2.16 Acres
    • $97,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Sadelfeld THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC

    0 Caesar Ave Unit MFRO6399687, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $790,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    18826 Reynolds Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,971

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Vazquez LPT REALTY, LLC

    18826 Reynolds Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    20424 Quinella St, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,698

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Kennedy COLONIALTOWN REALTY

    20424 Quinella St, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $985,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4209 Bancroft Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,473

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Ayala KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    4209 Bancroft Blvd, Orlando, FL 32833
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    17521 E Colonial Dr, Alafaya, FL 32820

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,440

    Last Listing Agent Terry Yonker BUCKEYE REALTY LLC

    17521 E Colonial Dr, Alafaya, FL 32820

Showing Results 201 - 235, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home