$505,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025
12819 Hunters Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,045 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $247/SF
- 45 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $507,505
Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
12819 Hunters Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837