12,773

Homes in ZIP Code 32839

Section Image
  • /33

    $125,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    4519 Tower Pine Rd, Orlando, FL 32839

    Uncover exceptional value in this charming condo, ideally situated in the vibrant heart of Orlando. This spacious two-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath home boasts a seamless living and dining area, perfect for entertaining. Enjoy the added luxury of a two-story in-screened porch, offering a serene retreat. Located in a tranquil gated community, this home is priced to sell, offering both comfort and

    Lorena Hernandez SAFETYNET REALTY

    4519 Tower Pine Rd, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /19

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4711 S Texas Ave Unit 4711A, Orlando, FL 32839

    Don't miss these 2 bedrooms and 2 baths, first-floor condo nestled in the vibrant community of Millennium Palms. Immerse yourself in a haven of modern elegance and convenience, as this residence has undergone a complete transformation, ensuring a seamless blend of style and functionality. Convenience is at your doorstep, with proximity to Millennium Mall, a hub of shopping and entertainment, just

    Taina Rodriguez - Guzman ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS OF FLORIDA LLC

    4711 S Texas Ave Unit 4711A, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $42,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3954 Crayrich Cir Unit c-5, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,324

    Last Listing Agent Uriel Ruiz RUIZ REAL ESTATE LLC

    3954 Crayrich Cir Unit c-5, Orlando, FL 32839
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4575 S Texas Ave Unit B108, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4575 S Texas Ave Unit B108, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Brandi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /16

    $152,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 526 Sq Ft

    1940 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 92, Orlando, FL 32839

    1-bedroom, 1-bath condo, located within the community of The Plaza at Millenium. Inside, you'll find an open layout with durable. The living and dining spaces flow seamlessly, offering comfort and functionality. The generously sized primary suite easily accommodates a king bed, includes a walk-in closet. Community amenities include a pool and on-site management. HOA dues cover water, sewer, and

    Gilberto Imery GILVAN REALTY CORP.

    1940 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 92, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /22

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Modern & Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Serene Oakridge Orlando

    1655 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809

    Step into comfort and style with this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath apartment located in the peaceful Oakridge community of Orlando. This bright and inviting home features an open layout with elegant tiled flooring throughout, creating a clean and modern feel. The kitchen is a standout with crisp white cabinets that provide a fresh, contemporary look and ample storage space. Each room

    1655 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1932 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 70, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 429 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,018

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Buckley JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    1932 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 70, Orlando, FL 32839
    • /17

      Est $182,249 Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Conroy Rd Unit 2226, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3735 Conroy Rd Unit 2226, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Castro PA REAL ESTATE EMPIRE GROUP, INC.

  • /10

    $149,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft

    4781 S Texas Ave Unit 4781D, Orlando, FL 32839

    Calling all investors!!! Renovated 2/2 condo in Millennium Palms. Can be rented out for $1,700/MO. Ceiling fans in both bedrooms, granite countertops and newer appliances. Low HOA dues.

    Atul Kumar LA ROSA REALTY SUCCESS LLC

    4781 S Texas Ave Unit 4781D, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /21

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    New 1 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom + Den in Prime Orlando Location Discover this brand-new 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment with a den in a newly built luxury community in Orlando. The open-concept layout offers a bright and functional living space with modern finishes, stainless steel appliances, and abundant natural light. The spacious den is a standout feature, offering incredible flexibility—perfect

    Dirimo Chourio THE RMG TEAM

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2013 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,499

    Last Listing Agent Diana Marquez LPT REALTY, LLC

    2013 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839
    • /2

      Est $208,389 Not Listed For Sale

      5156 City St Unit 121, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5156 City St Unit 121, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Florio RE/MAX

  • /31

    $179,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft

    5136 Park Central Dr Unit 215, Orlando, FL 32839

    Don’t miss this opportunity! This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath first-floor condo is located in the sought-after Park Central community in South Orlando—just minutes from The Mall at Millenia.Step inside to find a freshly renovated interior. This home will be painted with resurfaced cabinets, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, and a split floor plan for added privacy. Both

    Adriana Murcia EXP REALTY LLC

    5136 Park Central Dr Unit 215, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /18

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths townhouse with 1 car garage in Tuscany Place

    4910 Fiorazante Ave, Orlando, FL 32839

    Beautiful 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths townhouse with 1 car garage in Tuscany Place, the kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, high profile cabinets and breakfast nook. Ceramic tile throughout the kitchen and carpet throughout living areas. Master bedroom has walk-in closet, double marble vanity, tub, separate walk-in shower. Laundry room with washer and dryer. The

    4910 Fiorazante Ave, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5311 Ansonia Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,197

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Devieux THE KLR GROUP LLC

    5311 Ansonia Ct, Orlando, FL 32839
    • /10

      Est $169,813 Not Listed For Sale

      5077 Park Central Dr Unit 1515, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5077 Park Central Dr Unit 1515, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Ikeda Barretto WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

  • /42

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    5501 Pga Blvd Unit 4724, Orlando, FL 32839

    Welcome to 5501 PGA Blvd in Orlando! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and a prime location just minutes from the Mall at Millenia, I-4, and everything Central Florida has. Featuring a spacious layout filled with natural light, the home includes a well-appointed kitchen, generous living area, and private outdoor space perfect for relaxing or

    Virginia Doherty COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5501 Pga Blvd Unit 4724, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /37

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3611 Conroy Rd Unit 835, Orlando, FL 32839

    Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo for rent in the highly desirable Mosaic Condominiums in Orlando. This third-floor unit features laminate flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and custom built-in features that add both style and functionality. Enjoy a spacious private balcony, perfect for relaxing. Located within a gated community, residents have access to

    Kevan Patel CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    3611 Conroy Rd Unit 835, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $189,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5156 City St Unit 118, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,978

    Last Listing Agent Sandina Zerlotini SELECTA REALTY LLC

    5156 City St Unit 118, Orlando, FL 32839
    • /31

      Est $218,055 Not Listed For Sale

      5029 City St Unit 1821, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5029 City St Unit 1821, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Goldflust DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

  • /2

    $83,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    4337 Aqua Vista Dr Unit 14A, Orlando, FL 32839

    condo near Millenia Mall, Universal Studios, shoppings and restaurants. Large one-bedroom model. Kitchen open to living room and dining area creating a spacious feel. UNIT IS RENTED $1300/mo

    Salvador Pepe United Realty Group Inc

    4337 Aqua Vista Dr Unit 14A, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /16

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • 2 BEDROOM / 2 BATH APARTMENT (GOLDEN KEY APARTMENTS) NEAR THE FLORIDA MALL

    5672 Tomoka Dr Unit m56724, Pine Castle, FL 32839

    2/2, Fresh paint, living/dining room combination, all tile floors, covered patio, w/d hookups water and sewer and trash collection included, 2 parking spaces. Easy access to I-4, 408, 528 Expressway. RV LB

    5672 Tomoka Dr Unit m56724, Pine Castle, FL 32839
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5042 Downing St Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,059

    Last Listing Agent Monica Cuervo LPT REALTY, LLC

    5042 Downing St Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32839
    • /26

      Est $175,447 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Metropolitan Way Unit 1427, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2201 Metropolitan Way Unit 1427, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Murcia EXP REALTY LLC

  • /25

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    1948 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 113, Orlando, FL 32839

    Don’t miss this incredible opportunity! Located in a high-demand rental area, this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo is perfect for both living in or renting out. The spacious kitchen features a breakfast bar and opens to the bright living and dining area. Enjoy fantastic community amenities, including a clubhouse, fitness center, pool, and hot tub. The condo is ideally situated near

    Dirimo Chourio VESTA REALTY LLC

    1948 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 113, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /22

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4023 Henley Rd Unit 1702, Orlando, FL 32839

    Now Available for Rent, Serious Inquiries Only! This well maintained 2 bedroom home offers a spacious layout, including a generous master suite with a private balcony perfect for relaxing after a long day. Conveniently located in the heart of Greater Orlando, this property provides easy access to major highways, shopping, dining, theme parks, and public transportation. Move in ready and centrally

    Miraya Lane REAL BROKER, LLC

    4023 Henley Rd Unit 1702, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $103,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1972 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 192, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,978

    Last Listing Agent Tim Creson THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC

    1972 Lake Atriums Cir Unit 192, Orlando, FL 32839
    • /3

      Est $162,339 Not Listed For Sale

      5064 Park Central Dr Unit 1714, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5064 Park Central Dr Unit 1714, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rhodes ORLANDO REALTY PROFESSIONALS

  • /21

    $95,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    2021 Mo Ho Dr Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32839

    Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath mobile home in Senior Living community. Updated kitchen, floors, walls and ceilings. Laminate flooring over new subfloors. One year old silicone roof with 20 year transferable warranty. Two year old AC. Four year old washer and dryer. Open living area with great layout for entertaining and family gatherings. Air conditioned Florida room or open the glass windows to enjoy

    Ruby Bowman Four Star Homes, Inc.

    2021 Mo Ho Dr Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4012 Woodfern Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

    First month's rent and $2850 security deposit required for move-in. Application required through Zillow or via our Buildium. No prior evictions. No minimum credit score requirement. Spacious and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom apartment offering 1,509 sq ft of comfortable living space. This home features a functional layout with generous living areas. Conveniently located at 4012

    4012 Woodfern Dr, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4538 Julie Ln, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,814

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4538 Julie Ln, Orlando, FL 32839
    • /2

      Est $161,784 Not Listed For Sale

      5040 Park Central Dr Unit 2028, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5040 Park Central Dr Unit 2028, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simi Lakhani KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

  • /8

    $124,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft

    5231 Via Hacienda Cir Unit B117, Orlando, FL 32839

    First floor unit. Near to shopping malls. Easy access to major highways

    Jose Rodriguez JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ

    5231 Via Hacienda Cir Unit B117, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /12

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    5579 Millenia Park Blvd Unit 109, Orlando, FL 32839

    BRAND NEW CONDO - READY FOR MOVE-IN! Be the first to live in this brand new condo in Central Orlando. This spacious three bedroom two bathroom home offers an open concept layout with abundant natural light and modern finishes throughout, creating a bright and inviting space from the moment you walk in. The kitchen features brand new stainless steel appliances and sleek cabinetry designed for both

    Priscila Rocafort AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC

    5579 Millenia Park Blvd Unit 109, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $333,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1131 Tyler Lake Cir, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,983

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Evans FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1131 Tyler Lake Cir, Orlando, FL 32839
    • /24

      Est $132,742 Not Listed For Sale

      5208 Via Hacienda Cir Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5208 Via Hacienda Cir Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Odry Vargas ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP

  • /17

    $110,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    1918 Honour Rd Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32839

    Excellent investment opportunity! Beautiful 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in the well-located Commodore Place community. Just minutes from Mall at Millenia, Universal Studios, and Downtown Orlando, with quick access to I-4. This second-floor unit features ceramic tile throughout, a spacious living and dining area with cathedral ceilings, and a private balcony. Gated community with pool and assigned

    Georgina Pinango ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC

    1918 Honour Rd Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /9

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1710 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

    This is a three bedroom, one bath duplex apartment, conveniently located walking distance to shopping, restaurants and the Lynx bus line. It has been freshly painted, has new kitchen cabinets and flooring as well as a newly remodeled 3rd bedroom. There is tile and luxury vinyl plank floors throughout. It includes a spacious backyard perfect for all outdoor activities. Section 8 vouchers are

    1710 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1338 38th St, Orlando, FL 32839

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,592

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ortiz LPT REALTY, LLC

    1338 38th St, Orlando, FL 32839
    • /16

      Est $111,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Honour Rd Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1910 Honour Rd Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicente Virgilio ALTIS REALTY

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home