281

Recently Sold Dr. Phillips Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8107 Marcella Dr, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,825

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Vega CANVAS REAL ESTATE

    8107 Marcella Dr, Orlando, FL 32836

Showing Results 281 - 281, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home