404

Recently Sold MetroWest Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6169 Metrowest Blvd Unit 208, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,415

    Last Listing Agent Victor Barroeta MBT REALTY LLC

    6169 Metrowest Blvd Unit 208, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    424 Crabtree Ave, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,971

    Last Listing Agent Wael Georgey PROPERTIES IN TOWN

    424 Crabtree Ave, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $159,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6304 Raleigh St Unit 204, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,409

    Last Listing Agent Gregorio Henriques CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    6304 Raleigh St Unit 204, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5542 Metrowest Blvd Unit 7-112, Orlando, FL 32811

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,197

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    5542 Metrowest Blvd Unit 7-112, Orlando, FL 32811
  • /2

    $1,265,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2207 Cairns Ct, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,290

    Last Listing Agent Abby Greenberg COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2207 Cairns Ct, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $254,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6227 Melbourne Ave, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,572

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Valdes HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    6227 Melbourne Ave, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $789,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2256 Kettle Dr, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,311

    Last Listing Agent Mike Borah COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2256 Kettle Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3344 Corona Village Way Unit B4, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,758

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Alicea INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    3344 Corona Village Way Unit B4, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6408 Raleigh St Unit 2412, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,019

    Last Listing Agent Christine Peloquin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6408 Raleigh St Unit 2412, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold May 26, 2025

    1701 Knotting Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,243

    Last Listing Agent Mystique Barba CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    1701 Knotting Hill Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6142 Westgate Dr Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,910

    Last Listing Agent Antoine Divay FCG REALTY

    6142 Westgate Dr Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    217 Longleaf Ct, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,286

    Last Listing Agent James Umstead, PA FOLIO REALTY LLC

    217 Longleaf Ct, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3383 Westchester Square Blvd Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,016

    Last Listing Agent Lina Paeres QP HOMES REALTY LLC

    3383 Westchester Square Blvd Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $196,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    5578 Metrowest Blvd Unit 310, Orlando, FL 32811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,455

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    5578 Metrowest Blvd Unit 310, Orlando, FL 32811
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    425 S Observatory Dr, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,630

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Ramos TURNKEY HOMES REAL ESTATE CORP

    425 S Observatory Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8023 Canyon Lake Cir, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,574

    Last Listing Agent Edmundo Gouveia Tavares EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    8023 Canyon Lake Cir, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    88 Winter Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,974

    Last Listing Agent Joe Derilus REAL BROKER, LLC

    88 Winter Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3542 Shallot Dr Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,236

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    3542 Shallot Dr Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $159,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4373 Shadow Crest Place Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32811

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,986

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Warren PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC

    4373 Shadow Crest Place Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32811
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    120 Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,965

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Makin LAKEFIELD REALTY GROUP LLC

    120 Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6080 Twain St Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,392

    Last Listing Agent Belkys Zambrano METROPOLITAN R.E SOLUTIONS INC

    6080 Twain St Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    20 Winter Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,900

    Last Listing Agent Caridad Pool CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    20 Winter Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4263 Pinebark Ave Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32811

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,698

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Berlingieri PA LPT REALTY, LLC

    4263 Pinebark Ave Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32811
  • /2

    $357,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7816 Murcott Cir Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,974

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Horsley THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC

    7816 Murcott Cir Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8018 Lesia Cir, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,783

    Last Listing Agent Teresa White PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    8018 Lesia Cir, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $293,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6121 Metrowest Blvd Unit 103, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,648

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Strong MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    6121 Metrowest Blvd Unit 103, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $304,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7717 Pineapple Dr, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,542

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Dhaiti CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC

    7717 Pineapple Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    332 S Observatory Dr, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,708

    Last Listing Agent JoAnna Browning MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    332 S Observatory Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4353 Shadow Crest Place Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32811

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,359

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Readus LPT REALTY, LLC

    4353 Shadow Crest Place Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32811
  • /2

    $162,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2572 Robert Trent Jones Dr Unit 1231, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cannon KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2572 Robert Trent Jones Dr Unit 1231, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $158,500 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6029 Westgate Dr Unit 726, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,184

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Siegfried LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC

    6029 Westgate Dr Unit 726, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    963 Beach Breeze Dr, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,156

    Last Listing Agent George Stringer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    963 Beach Breeze Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6059 Westgate Dr Unit 433, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,930

    Last Listing Agent Mark Anthony Buot ROI AVE LLC

    6059 Westgate Dr Unit 433, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /30

    $249,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6141 Metrowest Blvd Unit 206, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,661

    Last Listing Agent Fireley Sandoval INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    6141 Metrowest Blvd Unit 206, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6413 Astor Village Ave Unit 210, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,774

    Last Listing Agent Jose Echevarria TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    6413 Astor Village Ave Unit 210, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $372,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2931 Metro Sevilla Dr Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,271

    Last Listing Agent Ashley S. McCoy SERHANT

    2931 Metro Sevilla Dr Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $267,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6575 Time Square Ave Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,833

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Kerstein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6575 Time Square Ave Unit 101, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3383 Westchester Square Blvd Unit 204, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,050

    Last Listing Agent Erica Diaz HOMEVEST REALTY

    3383 Westchester Square Blvd Unit 204, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6145 Froggatt St, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,786

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Somers KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    6145 Froggatt St, Orlando, FL 32835
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7609 Telegraph Hill Rd, Orlando, FL 32835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,271

    Last Listing Agent Gina Francis CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    7609 Telegraph Hill Rd, Orlando, FL 32835

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home