1,053

Taft Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 3rd St, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      220 3rd St, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9745 Cypress Park Dr Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Villarroel JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    9745 Cypress Park Dr Unit 1, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 3rd St, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      103 3rd St, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9920 4th Ave, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,248

    Last Listing Agent Ana Quiroz LPT REALTY, LLC

    9920 4th Ave, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $194,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      9517 2nd Ave, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9517 2nd Ave, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /2

    $146,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    313 Pine St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $442,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,000

    Last Listing Agent Jody Kvasnicka CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT

    313 Pine St, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /24

      Est $306,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      9309 4th Ave, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9309 4th Ave, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9518 5th Ave, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9518 5th Ave, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 2nd St, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      102 2nd St, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale