4,809

Orrville, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $546,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      10725 Fox Lake Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10725 Fox Lake Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sanford Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /49

      Est $793,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1551 N Millborne Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1551 N Millborne Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bomboris RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $365,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      8785 Bechtel Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8785 Bechtel Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Shoup Renfrow Realty, LLC.

    • /10

      Est $217,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      10488 Lincoln Way E, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      10488 Lincoln Way E, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Contini Wiles Hanzie Realty

    • /38

      Est $236,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 S Kansas Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      180 S Kansas Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,900
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Reynolds RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $558,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Wayne St, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1934 Wayne St, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Kiko Kiko

    • /35

      Est $458,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 York Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3505 York Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maralee Martin Welcome Home Simms Realty

    • /30

      Est $334,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Wayne St, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2268 Wayne St, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Johnston Cutler Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $359,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      5236 Coal Bank Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5236 Coal Bank Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Shankel Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /11

      Est $256,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16265 Burkhart Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      16265 Burkhart Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Kiko Kiko

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Chippewa Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      0 Chippewa Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,100
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hanzie Wiles Hanzie Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 N Millborne Rd Unit 4, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      240 N Millborne Rd Unit 4, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Chupp RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      12696 Burton City Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12696 Burton City Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bauer Find Home Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2339 Paradise Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      2339 Paradise Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,740
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eli Troyer Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3447 Chippewa Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      3447 Chippewa Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,260
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eli Troyer Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /2

      Est $155,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 W Market St, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1615 W Market St, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,500

      Last Listing Agent Darci Thomas Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Est $91,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      4812 Coal Bank Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1980
      4812 Coal Bank Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rood Howard Hanna

    • /43

      Est $362,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Mcgill St, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      618 Mcgill St, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 N Millborne Rd Unit 2, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      240 N Millborne Rd Unit 2, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mingay RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $206,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Paradise Rd Unit 902, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1825 Paradise Rd Unit 902, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Contini Wiles Hanzie Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bair Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      0 Bair Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas Wiles Hanzie Realty

    • /39

      Est $575,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      5555 Chippewa Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5555 Chippewa Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rupp The Danberry Co.

    • /18

      Est $191,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Garfield St, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      611 Garfield St, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Butcher ACC Home Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Crown Hill Rd Unit 4501755, Orrville, OH 44667

      0 S Crown Hill Rd Unit 4501755, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Whitacre Kiko

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carr Rd Unit 4497751, Orrville, OH 44667

      0 Carr Rd Unit 4497751, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,824
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Yoder Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /9

      Est $652,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Forrer Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5102 Forrer Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,300
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Whitacre Kiko

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 N Kohler Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      245 N Kohler Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,491
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli Troyer Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /32

      Est $235,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      965 967 Schrock Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      965 967 Schrock Rd, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esta Ryder Ryder Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Oak St, Orrville, OH 44667

      209 W Oak St, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Besancon Wiles Hanzie Realty

    • /33

      Est $496,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Heron Dr, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      216 Heron Dr, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Schrock Deleted Agent

    • /9

      Est $252,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Blackberry Ln, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1819 Blackberry Ln, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Stutzman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /10

      Est $264,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Blackberry Ln, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1817 Blackberry Ln, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

• /10

      Est $145,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 408 S Vine St, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      406 408 S Vine St, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,201
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

    • /7

      Est $142,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 122-1/2 Orchard St, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      122 122-1/2 Orchard St, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,200
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

    • /6

      Est $151,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Ella St, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      205 N Ella St, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,200
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

    • /9

      Est $144,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 705 W Market St, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      703 705 W Market St, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,100
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

    • /7

      Est $148,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 Mcgill St, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      867 Mcgill St, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,562
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Kiko Kiko

    • /35

      Est $506,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Sunnyview Ln, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      120 Sunnyview Ln, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ondrey M. C. Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $403,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Deer Creek Cir, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2334 Deer Creek Cir, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Davis Keller Williams Elevate

    • /22

      Est $294,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Emeril Ct, Orrville, OH 44667

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      426 Emeril Ct, Orrville, OH 44667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Vitallo RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home