$70,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025
0000 W 245th St, Lyndon, KS 66451
- Land
- 4.97 Acres
- $14,085 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Carla Sloop Liberty Real Estate LLC
0000 W 245th St, Lyndon, KS 66451$70,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025
0000 W 245th St, Lyndon, KS 66451
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carla Sloop Liberty Real Estate LLC
0000 W 245th St, Lyndon, KS 66451$184,219 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026
00000 S Paulen Rd, Overbrook, KS 66524
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trent Siegle Midwest Land Group, LLC
00000 S Paulen Rd, Overbrook, KS 66524$298,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025
608 Withrow St, Osage City, KS 66523
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $291,534
Last Listing Agent Amie Lohmeyer Liberty Real Estate LLC
608 Withrow St, Osage City, KS 66523$349,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025
22466 Pomona Dr, Vassar, KS 66543
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $328,247
Last Listing Agent Kylie Edington RE/MAX EK Real Estate
22466 Pomona Dr, Vassar, KS 66543$388,825 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025
00000 S Shawnee Heights Rd, Overbrook, KS 66524
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marshall Barber Valley, Inc.
00000 S Shawnee Heights Rd, Overbrook, KS 66524$295,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026
21015 N Sail A Way Dr, Overbrook, KS 66524
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $292,583
Last Listing Agent Morgan Whitney Better Homes and Gardens Real
21015 N Sail A Way Dr, Overbrook, KS 66524$147,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026
707 Lakin St, Osage City, KS 66523
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $114,707