$450,000
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $90,000 per Acre
6760 Hwy 54, Osage Beach, MO 65065
6760 Hwy 54, Osage Beach, MO 65065$450,000
6760 Hwy 54, Osage Beach, MO 65065
6760 Hwy 54, Osage Beach, MO 65065$35,000
Lot 16 Point Happy Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020
Lot 16 Point Happy Dr, Camdenton, MO 65020$43,500
LOT 13 Craftsman Dr, Osceola Township, MO 65020
LOT 13 Craftsman Dr, Osceola Township, MO 65020$224,000
5112 Osage Beach Pkwy Unit 123, Osage Beach, MO 65065
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1-bedroom lakefront end-unit with private boat slip in the heart of Osage Beach—where convenience, comfort, and lake life come together. Just minutes from shopping, restaurants, marinas, grocery stores, the new Oasis, and the hospital, this is the perfect spot to enjoy everything Lake of the Ozarks has to offer. This desirable end unit offers added privacy,
Kristin Goforth Lake & Land Realty LLC
$175,000
TBD San Jose Dr, Osage Beach, MO 65065
TBD San Jose Dr, Osage Beach, MO 65065$4,700,000
387 Stonebridge Ln, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079
Dennis Newberry Ozark Realty
$19,000
Lot 107 Porch Swing Blvd, Camdenton, MO 65020
Lot 107 Porch Swing Blvd, Camdenton, MO 65020$40,000
LOT 30 Craftsman Dr, Osceola Township, MO 65020
LOT 30 Craftsman Dr, Osceola Township, MO 65020$9,900,000
00 Kalran Dr, Osage Beach, MO 65065
00 Kalran Dr, Osage Beach, MO 65065$5,480,000
0 St Croix Dr Unit 3582756, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079
0 St Croix Dr Unit 3582756, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079$65,000
Lot 325 Oak Creek Dr, Osage Township, MO 65065
Lot 325 Oak Creek Dr, Osage Township, MO 65065$345,000