$279,999
- Land
- 48.43 Acres
- $5,782 per Acre
00000 W 391st St, Osawatomie, KS 66064
00000 W 391st St, Osawatomie, KS 66064$279,999
00000 W 391st St, Osawatomie, KS 66064
00000 W 391st St, Osawatomie, KS 66064$299,999
538 Brown Circle Dr, Osawatomie, KS 66064
Holly Byerley The Kansas Property Place
$235,000
1103 Chestnut St, Osawatomie, KS 66064
Connie Balano ReeceNichols-KCN
$200,000
35900 Plum Creek Rd, Osawatomie, KS 66064
35900 Plum Creek Rd, Osawatomie, KS 66064$209,950
414 Brown Ave, Osawatomie, KS 66064
Doug Bowes Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.
$205,000
1002 5th St, Osawatomie, KS 66064
Tyler Wright Clinch Realty LLC
$257,950
144 Pacific Ave, Osawatomie, KS 66064
Jaira Wines HomeSmart Legacy
$289,000
716 Chestnut Ave, Osawatomie, KS 66064
Jessica Neighbors Neighbors Real Estate LLC
$250,000
711 Pacific Ave, Osawatomie, KS 66064
Bryan Huff Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.
$219,900
209 Brown Ave, Osawatomie, KS 66064
Christian Hidalgo KW Diamond Partners
On average, homes in Osawatomie, KS sell after 55 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Osawatomie, KS over the last 12 months is $185,500, consistent with the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Browse a range of homes for sale under $300,000 in Osawatomie, offering accessible options for prospective buyers. With 10 listings available, there's a variety of affordable properties to explore, from charming starter homes to spacious family residences. These homes present an excellent opportunity to enter the housing market and secure a property that fits both your preferences and your budget in Osawatomie, KS.