$19,900
1481 N Highway 69, Osceola, IA 50213
- Land
Last Sold Summary
- 90% Below List Price
- 19 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $198,846
Last Listing Agent Keith Davis Premier Land and Home
1481 N Highway 69, Osceola, IA 50213$19,900
1481 N Highway 69, Osceola, IA 50213
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $198,846
Last Listing Agent Keith Davis Premier Land and Home
1481 N Highway 69, Osceola, IA 50213$128,000
220 Eastside Dr, Osceola, IA 50213
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $124,869
Last Listing Agent Betty Craig Saylor Realty
220 Eastside Dr, Osceola, IA 50213$115,000
200 E Grace St, Osceola, IA 50213
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $139,635
Last Listing Agent Brent Kelso Silverado Realty
200 E Grace St, Osceola, IA 50213$287,294
1741 Kansas St, Osceola, IA 50213
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kenny herring Peoples Company
1741 Kansas St, Osceola, IA 50213$95,000
718 Roosevelt Blvd, Osceola, IA 50213
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $94,259
Last Listing Agent Randi Johnson Saylor Realty
718 Roosevelt Blvd, Osceola, IA 50213$214,000
104 E Fayette St, Osceola, IA 50213
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $217,841
Last Listing Agent Adam Fitzpatrick Stoney Oak Properties LLC
104 E Fayette St, Osceola, IA 50213$400,000
1489 U S 69, Osceola, IA 50213
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Keith Davis Premier Land and Home
1489 U S 69, Osceola, IA 50213$245,500
630 S Park St, Osceola, IA 50213
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $255,606
Last Listing Agent David Rodriguez RE/MAX Precision
630 S Park St, Osceola, IA 50213$75,000
701 S Fillmore St, Osceola, IA 50213