8,704

Properties in ZIP Code 54904

Section Image
    • 2721 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $298,380 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2721 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Fredenhagen Homestead Realty

    • 1798 Maricopa Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $359,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1798 Maricopa Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1798 Maricopa Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Anna Greider Beiser Realty, LLC

    • 4015 Hemlock Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $317,486 Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Hemlock Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4015 Hemlock Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance First Weber Oshkosh

    • 3875 Edgewood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $495,353 Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Edgewood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3875 Edgewood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance First Weber Oshkosh

    • /35

      Est $574,081 Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Shorebird Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3875 Shorebird Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Meier RE/MAX

    • 2381 Shore Preserve, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $626,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2381 Shore Preserve, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2381 Shore Preserve, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance First Weber Oshkosh

    • 3870 Woodduck Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $719,497 Not Listed For Sale

      3870 Woodduck Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3870 Woodduck Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Miller Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 2321 Shore Preserve, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $523,335 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Shore Preserve, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2321 Shore Preserve, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fields Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 2440 Shore Preserve, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $465,930 Not Listed For Sale

      2440 Shore Preserve, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2440 Shore Preserve, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,900
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    • 3105 Quail Run Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $648,482 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Quail Run Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3105 Quail Run Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Purtell Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 105 Fox Fire Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $363,859 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Fox Fire Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      105 Fox Fire Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

    • 2951 Bromfield Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $330,977 Not Listed For Sale

      2951 Bromfield Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2951 Bromfield Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 50 Rolling Green Cir, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $359,909 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Rolling Green Cir, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      50 Rolling Green Cir, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance First Weber Oshkosh

    • 40 Rolling Green Cir, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $344,877 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Rolling Green Cir, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      40 Rolling Green Cir, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance First Weber Oshkosh

    • 425 Kirkwood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $235,632 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Kirkwood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      425 Kirkwood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 12, 2022

    • 2470 Noel Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $351,885 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Noel Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2470 Noel Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,600
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Durkee Dallaire Realty

    • 2206 Meadowbrook Ct Unit F, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $198,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Meadowbrook Ct Unit F, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2206 Meadowbrook Ct Unit F, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grant Schwab First Weber Oshkosh

    • 2220 Meadowbrook Ct Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $222,783 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Meadowbrook Ct Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2220 Meadowbrook Ct Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Mathe First Weber Oshkosh

    • 2230 Meadowbrook Ct Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $285,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Meadowbrook Ct Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2230 Meadowbrook Ct Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaimee Radloff Roots Real Estate LLC

    • 2250 Meadowbrook Ct Unit C, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $249,391 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Meadowbrook Ct Unit C, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2250 Meadowbrook Ct Unit C, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Trenkle Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home