9,072

Homes in ZIP Code 54904

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $521,419 Not Listed For Sale

      3327 Nelson Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3327 Nelson Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

      Last Listing Agent Christy Stueber Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

  • /2

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 68.2 Acres
    • $8,431 per Acre

    5800 Wisconsin 91, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    68.2acres available. Can be combined with MLS #50318381 to be a combined 78+ acres.

    Barbara McClain First Weber Oshkosh

    5800 Wisconsin 91, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2425 Sandstone Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $384,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2425 Sandstone Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,949

    Last Listing Agent Duane Murphy Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    2425 Sandstone Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 3370 Collier Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $574,449 Not Listed For Sale

      3370 Collier Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3370 Collier Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,150
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

  • /2

    $315,000

    • Land
    • 18.84 Acres
    • $16,720 per Acre

    1 James Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    Build your residential dream home on this 18.84 acre site ! Seller will divide property into two separate properties with approximately 9 acres for each residential lot. Ideal location only 3 miles west of Oshkosh Wisconsin ! Easy commute from friendly Town of Utica community to Oshkosh, Fox Valley area or Ripon. If sold as 9-acre lots the seller will provide a new CSM map by Surveyor. Zoning can

    Stuart Beduhn Beduhn Real Estate & Auctions

    1 James Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 4353 Ravine Way, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $610,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4353 Ravine Way, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,473

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Kehoe Realty One Group Haven

    4353 Ravine Way, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 4156 Twilight Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $518,597 Not Listed For Sale

      4156 Twilight Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4156 Twilight Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Stein Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • /33

    $309,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    827 Heritage Trail, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    Welcome to this Bi-level beauty on Oshkosh’s highly sought after westside! Upstairs you’ll find 3 comfortable Bdrms along w/a welcoming living area that flows into the kitchen featuring beautifully updated cabinets, giving the space a fresh, modern feel while keeping it warm & inviting. The finished LL expands your living space w/an addtl bdrm, a spacious 2nd living rm perfect for movie nights

    Jessica Schulz RE/MAX On The Water

    827 Heritage Trail, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1020 John Moore Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $325,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1020 John Moore Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,331

    Last Listing Agent Edward Gramza Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    1020 John Moore Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 4744 County Road K, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Not Listed For Sale

      4744 County Road K, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4744 County Road K, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Longworth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /7

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $39,980 per Acre

    0 9th Street Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    This exceptional 5-acre parcel presents a rare opportunity in a growing and highly desirable area. Offering ample space and flexibility, this property is well-suited for a custom home or potential future opportunities. Surrounded by established and emerging developments, the location appeals to builders, developers, or buyers seeking acreage. Prominently positioned at the corner of Claireville

    Jack Schmelzer Corbett Realty

    0 9th Street Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2480 Springmill Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $365,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2480 Springmill Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,836

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    2480 Springmill Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 2765 Havenwood Dr Unit E, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $276,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Havenwood Dr Unit E, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2765 Havenwood Dr Unit E, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wohlt Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty

  • /2

    $85,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $113,333 per Acre

    0 Nickels Dr Unit 50324052, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    Beautiful .75 acre corner lot located in the desirable Winneconne School District. This buildable parcel offers a great opportunity to design and construct your dream home. It is zoned R-2 which expands the building capacity to include a multi-unit home. Enjoy peek-a-boo water views of Lake Butte Des Morts. The flat terrain provides ease of building, making it possible for a variety of home

    Lori Meyerhofer Beiser Realty, LLC

    0 Nickels Dr Unit 50324052, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1951 Amy jo Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $360,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1951 Amy jo Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,620

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kate EXP Realty LLC

    1951 Amy jo Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 2770 Havenwood Dr Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $294,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2770 Havenwood Dr Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2770 Havenwood Dr Unit B, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KB Homes RE Team* Homestead Realty, Inc

  • /18

    $150,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft

    1757 Maricopa Dr Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    OWN OR INVEST! 1 level condo on first floor so so close to Westhaven golf course makes this the perfect "snowbird" or 1st time homebuyer opportunity. 2 Bedrooms & 1 bath. Full appliance package included. Nice patio overlooking green courtyard. Whether you're downsizing, investing, or simply seeking a low maintenance lifestyle in a convenient location, this condo is the perfect place to call home.

    Kim Mueller First Weber, Inc.

    1757 Maricopa Dr Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1671 Hunters Glen Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $365,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1671 Hunters Glen Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,529

1671 Hunters Glen Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 2690 Havenwood Dr Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $291,760 Not Listed For Sale

      2690 Havenwood Dr Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2690 Havenwood Dr Unit A, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /2

    $890,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $296,667 per Acre

    0 W 20th Ave, Oshkosh, WI

    3 acre lot on the Oshkosh west side. Just off I-41, easy in and out. Perfect for your office building, retail location, hotel, or recreational center. All utilities at site ready for your development. 2 tax parcels: 1316380201 & 1316380101.

    Steve Hoopman First Weber Oshkosh

    0 W 20th Ave, Oshkosh, WI
  • 6303 County Road T, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $215,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6303 County Road T, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,367

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Riordan Beiser Realty, LLC

    6303 County Road T, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 486 Wyldewood Dr Unit D, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $325,185 Not Listed For Sale

      486 Wyldewood Dr Unit D, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      486 Wyldewood Dr Unit D, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

  • /48

    $399,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft

    4367 Autumn Hills Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    You’ll love this beautifully finished Town of Algoma condo w/ a lovely southern exposure, backyard setting! Immaculately maintained w/ a desirable open concept layout featuring - great room w/ vaulted ceiling + two-sided fireplace, sunroom overlooking backyard, kitchen w/ solid surface counters + breakfast bar, primary suite w/ walk-in closet + tiled walk-in shower and lower-level family room w/

    Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    4367 Autumn Hills Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2959 Sunset Point Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $305,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2959 Sunset Point Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $1,906,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,643

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Free Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    2959 Sunset Point Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 472 Wyldewood Dr Unit 30, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $333,191 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Wyldewood Dr Unit 30, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      472 Wyldewood Dr Unit 30, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kodi Barthels RE/MAX

  • /42

    $419,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    5289 Cornhusk Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    Move In Ready! Don't miss out! Sandhill Farms is almost sold out! Vans Construction offers their 'DAKOTA" Model. Quality and desired features include maple cabinets, three panel doors, Kitchen island, quartz countertops and tiled backsplash. Open concept with split bedroom design. Lower level offers high ceilings, cement egress window, and stubbed for third full bath. Minutes away from Winnebago

    Kim Mueller First Weber, Inc.

    5289 Cornhusk Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 4164 Star Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $450,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4164 Star Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,821

    Last Listing Agent Mike Johnson First Weber Oshkosh

    4164 Star Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 470 Wyldewood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $350,720 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Wyldewood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      470 Wyldewood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Mueller Solberg Real Estate

  • /3

    $2,344,000

    • Land
    • 23.48 Acres
    • $99,830 per Acre

    0 S Washburn St, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    This 23+ acre parcel has 550 feet of frontage along I-41 with 70,000 VPD. Sewer and water run across the front ready for connection. Site can be split into a 10+ acre site and a 13+ acre site. Retail, Industrial Development, or more.

    Steve Hoopman First Weber Oshkosh

    0 S Washburn St, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 1275 Maricopa Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $410,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1275 Maricopa Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,367

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    1275 Maricopa Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 480 Wyldewood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $307,968 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Wyldewood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      480 Wyldewood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /4

    $489,000

    • Land
    • 6.54 Acres
    • $74,771 per Acre

    0 State Road 26 Unit 50323929, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    Development opportunity at the crossroads of 1-41 and WI-26! With lots ranging from 5-12 acres, this is the perfect build location for your business with flexibility and the option for growth in mind. Excellent access to all of Northeast Wisconsin - bring your plans and get started today!

    Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    0 State Road 26 Unit 50323929, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2900 Manor Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $297,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2900 Manor Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,923

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Mezzano RE/MAX On The Water

    2900 Manor Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 332 Wyldewood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $311,060 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Wyldewood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      332 Wyldewood Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Pahlow OK Realty

  • /2

    $85,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $113,333 per Acre

    0 Nickels Dr Unit 50324053, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    Beautiful .75 acre lot located in the desirable Winneconne School District. This buildable parcel offers a great opportunity to design and construct your dream home. It is zoned R-2 which expands the building capacity to include a multi-unit home. Enjoy peek-a-boo water views of Lake Butte Des Morts. The flat terrain provides ease of building, making it possible for a variety of home styles.

    Lori Meyerhofer Beiser Realty, LLC

    0 Nickels Dr Unit 50324053, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 530 Clairville Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $450,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    530 Clairville Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,688

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    530 Clairville Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 446 Wyldewood Dr Unit E, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $272,704 Not Listed For Sale

      446 Wyldewood Dr Unit E, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      446 Wyldewood Dr Unit E, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Fredenhagen Homestead Realty

  • /2

    $45,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $160,714 per Acre

    0 Leonard Point Rd Unit 50319203, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    Shawna Alvarado Realty One Group Haven

    0 Leonard Point Rd Unit 50319203, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 501 N Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $305,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    501 N Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,527

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Schulz RE/MAX On The Water

    501 N Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 256 Wyldewood Dr Unit C, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Est $283,998 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Wyldewood Dr Unit C, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      256 Wyldewood Dr Unit C, Oshkosh, WI 54904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home