$55,000
- Land
- 1.08 Acres
- $50,926 per Acre
1911 Cottontail Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
1911 Cottontail Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904$55,000
1911 Cottontail Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
1911 Cottontail Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904$189,900
5866 State Road 91, Oshkosh, WI 54904
5866 State Road 91, Oshkosh, WI 54904$1,750,000
4909 County Road K, Oshkosh, WI 54904
Cailyn Ray REAL BROKER LLC
$3,910,000
0 Planeview Dr Unit 50318271, Oshkosh, WI 54904
0 Planeview Dr Unit 50318271, Oshkosh, WI 54904$200,000
0 County Road R, Oshkosh, WI 54902
0 County Road R, Oshkosh, WI 54902$679,900
1051 S Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
Jody Boelter Homestead Realty, Inc.
$189,900
6476 Cherokee Island Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902
6476 Cherokee Island Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902Showing Results 41 - 47, Page 2 of 2
Located on Lake Winnebago, Oshkosh buyers often look for waterfront access, historic charm, and space for hobbies or storage.
In Oshkosh, there are currently 47 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Oshkosh, WI offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Oshkosh and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.