28,407

Oshkosh, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $279,900

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $264,057 per Acre

    0 E Gruenwald Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    PRICE REDUCED!!! Vacant commercial lot at the center of the block of Jackson Street, W Murdock Ave, N Main Street, and Viola Ave. Surrounded by retail shops, apartment buildings, and homes. Starbucks, a bank, and a Pick N Save store all in the same block. Many commercial possibilities subject to City of Oshkosh approval. Per seller, already approved for a car wash. There is an additional parcel

    Ron Brath Priority Properties

    0 E Gruenwald Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 844 Mckinley St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $150,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    844 Mckinley St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,915

    Last Listing Agent Sean Mlodzik Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    844 Mckinley St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    • 1725 Oshkosh Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $187,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Oshkosh Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1725 Oshkosh Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Mathe First Weber Oshkosh

  • /3

    $2,344,000

    • Land
    • 23.48 Acres
    • $99,830 per Acre

    0 S Washburn St, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    This 23+ acre parcel has 550 feet of frontage along I-41 with 70,000 VPD. Sewer and water run across the front ready for connection. Site can be split into a 10+ acre site and a 13+ acre site. Retail, Industrial Development, or more.

    Steve Hoopman First Weber Oshkosh

    0 S Washburn St, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 7046 S Us Highway 45, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $1,300,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7046 S Us Highway 45, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,193

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Kleman Dallaire Realty

    7046 S Us Highway 45, Oshkosh, WI 54902
    • 1313 Oshkosh Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $219,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Oshkosh Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1313 Oshkosh Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Williams RE/MAX

  • /4

    $489,000

    • Land
    • 6.54 Acres
    • $74,771 per Acre

    0 State Road 26 Unit 50323929, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    Development opportunity at the crossroads of 1-41 and WI-26! With lots ranging from 5-12 acres, this is the perfect build location for your business with flexibility and the option for growth in mind. Excellent access to all of Northeast Wisconsin - bring your plans and get started today!

    Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    0 State Road 26 Unit 50323929, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 835 Harmel Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $240,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    835 Harmel Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,169

    Last Listing Agent Barbara McClain First Weber Oshkosh

    835 Harmel Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
    • 618 Bauman St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $203,463 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Bauman St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      618 Bauman St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara McClain First Weber Oshkosh

  • /2

    $85,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $113,333 per Acre

    0 Nickels Dr Unit 50324053, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    Beautiful .75 acre lot located in the desirable Winneconne School District. This buildable parcel offers a great opportunity to design and construct your dream home. It is zoned R-2 which expands the building capacity to include a multi-unit home. Enjoy peek-a-boo water views of Lake Butte Des Morts. The flat terrain provides ease of building, making it possible for a variety of home styles.

    Lori Meyerhofer Beiser Realty, LLC

    0 Nickels Dr Unit 50324053, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 2900 Manor Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $297,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2900 Manor Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,923

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Mezzano RE/MAX On The Water

    2900 Manor Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 1054 Van Buren Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $178,643 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Van Buren Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1054 Van Buren Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brehmer First Weber Oshkosh

  • /53

    $369,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    2120 Crane St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    This is the kind of Oshkosh property that almost never comes along. Fully remodeled from top to bottom, this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath ranch is completely move-in ready with all the big-ticket updates already done, new roof, gutters, siding, windows, kitchen, bathrooms, and flooring throughout. The layout is clean, modern, and designed for easy living. Car lovers, hobbyists, or anyone needing extra

    Patti Langkau RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    2120 Crane St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1091 Park Ridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $420,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1091 Park Ridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,520

    Last Listing Agent Steven Krueger Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1091 Park Ridge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    • 1037 Arthur Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $254,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Arthur Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1037 Arthur Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,700
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mueller First Weber, Inc.

  • /2

    $45,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $160,714 per Acre

    0 Leonard Point Rd Unit 50319203, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    Shawna Alvarado Realty One Group Haven

    0 Leonard Point Rd Unit 50319203, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • 530 Clairville Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $450,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    530 Clairville Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,688

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    530 Clairville Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 1042 Coolidge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $231,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Coolidge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1042 Coolidge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

  • /37

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft

    909 Brookwood Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    Generous floorplan quad level tucked away on hidden cul-de-sac setting with stunning views and 80 FT of Sawyer's Creek water frontage leading to the Fox River and Lake Winnebago System. Newly renovated open concept center island kitchen with quartz counters. Grand size bedrooms with double closets include large private balcony off primary bedroom. Four-season’s room with cathedral ceiling to

    Steven Klapperich Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

    909 Brookwood Ct, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 822 Oak St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $158,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    822 Oak St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,735

    Last Listing Agent Patti Langkau RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    822 Oak St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    • /2

      Est $199,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Coolidge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1026 Coolidge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Showers Real Marketing

  • /24

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    105 Washington Ave Unit 104, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    The Washington Place Condominiums in the heart of Downtown Oshkosh! Enjoy all the amenities of living Downtown at this beautifully renovated 20-unit development that blends architectural elements from the past w/ the modern conveniences and finishes of today. Units range from garden level to 4th floor all accessible by elevator, with unique layouts and sizes featuring 1, 2 + 3 bedroom units, all

    Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    105 Washington Ave Unit 104, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1080 Laager Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $353,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1080 Laager Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,380

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Liedtke Berkshire Hathaway HS Water City Realty

    1080 Laager Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54902
    • 1018 Coolidge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $237,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Coolidge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1018 Coolidge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Johnson Adashun Jones, Inc.

  • /43

    $279,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    1513 N Main St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    Own a piece of history! This bungalow is a recognized landmark by the Oshkosh Landmarks Committee, boasting preserved character throughout. Inside, discover ornate woodwork, original built-ins, and a cozy living room with a wood-burning fireplace. Updates to the 2nd floor have remained true to the homes heritage. The main floor offers a formal dining room, a bright 4-season sunroom, a bedroom, &

    James Williams RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    1513 N Main St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 1806 Ashland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $160,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1806 Ashland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,600

    Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

    1806 Ashland St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    • 1056 Adams Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $192,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Adams Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1056 Adams Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Doemel RE/MAX

  • /22

    $229,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft

    105 Washington Ave Unit 103, Oshkosh, WI 54901

Megan Lang First Weber Oshkosh

    105 Washington Ave Unit 103, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 533 Bowen St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    $259,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    533 Bowen St, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,269

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Kleman Dallaire Realty

    533 Bowen St, Oshkosh, WI 54901
    • 1005 Coolidge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $174,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Coolidge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1005 Coolidge Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fields Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /2

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 4.17 Acres
    • $65,947 per Acre

    0 Wisconsin 21, Oshkosh, WI

    4.1 acres of commercial land for development in this rapidly growing area. Sewer and water available at site and visible from highway. Adjacent to a 70+ lot subdivision makes for the perfect setting for your business/church/assisted living facility in a more rural setting.

    Steve Hoopman First Weber Oshkosh

    0 Wisconsin 21, Oshkosh, WI
  • 917 W 6th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $187,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    917 W 6th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,595

    Last Listing Agent Jill Mullane HomeWire Realty

    917 W 6th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
    • 1013 Adams Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $278,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Adams Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1013 Adams Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Stasson Boss Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $189,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    318 Sterling Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    Don't miss out on this fantastic, move in ready, investment opportunity! Owner occupy or rent out both units, this property will positive cash flow from the beginning. This duplex features a lower unit with 2 beds and 1 bath, while the upper unit offers 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. The basement provides separate storage areas for each unit and individual washer and dryer hookups. Lots of parking and

    Victoria Imhoff Century 21 Ace Realty

    318 Sterling Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • 501 N Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    $305,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    501 N Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,527

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Schulz RE/MAX On The Water

    501 N Oakwood Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54904
    • 1037 Pierce Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $216,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Pierce Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1037 Pierce Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

  • /30

    $189,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    438 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    Investor Opportunity! Well maintained upper/lower duplex is fully rented with both units occupied and tenants currently on month-to-month leases. Property has seen lots of updates throughout, making it a great addition to any investment portfolio. Strong cash flow already in place!

    Lexi Tullberg LPT Realty

    438 W 9th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • 929 Kansas St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    $210,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    929 Kansas St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,737

    Last Listing Agent Alex LaRoux Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    929 Kansas St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
    • 1103 Taft Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Est $196,023 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Taft Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1103 Taft Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Resch Louie Resch Realty

  • /23

    $209,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    636 W 7th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    Showings start April 10th. Tucked at the end of a quiet cup-de-sac with a spacious yard! This one is all about opportunity. Inside you'll find a layout featuring convenient first floor laundry, first floor full bathroom and 3 bedrooms. Upper additional flex space ideal for a home office, rec room, or creative space. Homes like this don't sit still for long! Some photos have been virtually staged.

    Lexi Tullberg LPT Realty

    636 W 7th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home