$162,782
1709 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,608 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $101/SF
- 29 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $238,565
Last Listing Agent LINDA WERNER First Weber Oshkosh
1709 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh, WI 54901