145

Newest Homes for Sale in Oshkosh, WI

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $295,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $58,532 per Acre

    0 Josslyn St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    Visionaries looking for a blank canvas look no farther! So many possibilities for this lovely 5+ acre property along Campbell Creek. Great for a development project, Condos, Apartment Complex, Multi-Family. Fantastic opportunity! Buyer is encouraged to perform due diligence to determine if property is suitable for buyer’s proposed use. Estimated Water frontage, acreage, and parcel information is

    Pamela Mezzano RE/MAX On The Water

    0 Josslyn St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • /2

    $890,000

    $105K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $296,667 per Acre

    0 W 20th Ave, Oshkosh, WI

    3 acre lot on the Oshkosh west side. Just off I-41, easy in and out. Perfect for your office building, retail location, hotel, or recreational center. All utilities at site ready for your development. 2 tax parcels: 1316380201 & 1316380101.

    Steve Hoopman First Weber Oshkosh

    0 W 20th Ave, Oshkosh, WI
  • /3

    $55,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $50,926 per Acre

    1911 Cottontail Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    Discover the beauty and tranquility of this exceptional 1-acre parcel located southwest of Oshkosh. Surrounded by a lush canopy of mature trees, this heavily wooded lot offers privacy, natural beauty, and the rare opportunity to build a home with a walk-out lower level, blending seamlessly into the stunning landscape. This property provides an extraordinary opportunity to build a home that feels

    Ethan Firgens Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1911 Cottontail Dr, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • /8

    $69,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $75,161 per Acre

    0 S Main St, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    Fantastic vacant commercial lot for sale. Great South Main Street location with amazing Lake Winnebago views! Per City of Oshkosh, lot extends into Lake Winnebago-please see main photo for water frontage.

    Aaron Weigandt First Weber Oshkosh

    0 S Main St, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • /2

    $279,900

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $264,057 per Acre

    0 E Gruenwald Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    PRICE REDUCED!!! Vacant commercial lot at the center of the block of Jackson Street, W Murdock Ave, N Main Street, and Viola Ave. Surrounded by retail shops, apartment buildings, and homes. Starbucks, a bank, and a Pick N Save store all in the same block. Many commercial possibilities subject to City of Oshkosh approval. Per seller, already approved for a car wash. There is an additional parcel

    Ron Brath Priority Properties

    0 E Gruenwald Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • /2

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $305,918 per Acre

    0 E Gruenwald Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901

Ron Brath Priority Properties

    0 E Gruenwald Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901
  • /16

    $220,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $189,655 per Acre

    2742 Shorehaven Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    Beautiful views of Lake Butte Des Morts on this 1.16 Acre Parcel. Improvements include 24x28 garage with concrete floor, drilled well, electric and internet/cable already on the lot! Property can be split to two lots (per the seller). Sewer laterals are in the road, this parcel is ready for your forever home near the water!

    Denise Botz Century 21 Affiliated

    2742 Shorehaven Ln, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • /18

    $104,900

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $177,797 per Acre

    0 Quail Run Dr Unit 50290410, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    Here is your chance to build your dream home on the perfect lot! Same neighborhood as one of the homes featured in the Fox Cities Parade of Homes in 2024! Very large, buildable lot in a prime location in Southwest Oshkosh, this premium lot is ready for a luxury home. All utilities are available to the property. Join this nice, high-end, private location! Come check out the lot today! For list of

    Agent Photo

    Colin Daniels

    Bridge Realty Partners

    (920) 504-2242

    0 Quail Run Dr Unit 50290410, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • /14

    $115,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $147,436 per Acre

    0 Quail Run Dr Unit 50290411, Oshkosh, WI 54904

Agent Photo

    Colin Daniels

    Bridge Realty Partners

    (920) 772-8502

    0 Quail Run Dr Unit 50290411, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • /10

    $104,900

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $197,925 per Acre

    0 Quail Run Dr Unit 50290414, Oshkosh, WI 54904

Agent Photo

    Colin Daniels

    Bridge Realty Partners

    (920) 772-8342

    0 Quail Run Dr Unit 50290414, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • /9

    $120,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $173,913 per Acre

    0 Quail Run Dr Unit 50290413, Oshkosh, WI 54904

Agent Photo

    Colin Daniels

    Bridge Realty Partners

    (920) 488-9253

    0 Quail Run Dr Unit 50290413, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • /10

    $3,663,600

    • Land
    • 30.53 Acres
    • $120,000 per Acre

    0 S Washburn St, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    Introducing prime real estate in Oshkosh, WI: 30.53 acres of vacant land strategically located just off Highway 41 with approx 1087 feet of road frontage. Commercial use, or retail ventures, this property offers unparalleled opportunities for development or relocation to the thriving Fox Valley. Don't miss out on this exceptional investment opportunity.

    Agent Photo

    Michael Ertmer

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    (920) 671-1980

    0 S Washburn St, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • /8

    $1,977,600

    • Land
    • 16.48 Acres
    • $120,000 per Acre

    0 Poberezny Rd Unit 50288867, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    Discover prime real estate in Oshkosh, WI: 16.48 acres of vacant land, zoned General Agriculture, conveniently situated just off Highway 41 with approx 1000 feet of road frontage. With its strategic location, this property presents an excellent opportunity for industrial development or relocation to the vibrant Fox Valley. Don't miss the chance to make your mark in this sought-after area.

    Agent Photo

    Michael Ertmer

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    (920) 228-8458

    0 Poberezny Rd Unit 50288867, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • /10

    $1,950,000

    $1M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 26.03 Acres
    • $74,914 per Acre

    0 Waupun Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    26.03 acres of vacant land, zoned General Agriculture/Industrial, conveniently situated just off Highway 41 on Waupun Rd offering approx 1593 feet of road frontage. Future land use planning is industrial.

    Agent Photo

    Michael Ertmer

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    (920) 764-5419

    0 Waupun Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • /2

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $73,870 per Acre

    6462 Cherokee Island Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    Beautiful channel location! Time to start building your dream home or cottage on this private road. Conveniently located on the near south side of Oshkosh with easy access to town. The wooded lot has tons of privacy. This lot consists of two tax parcels: 0040984 & 0040985 and is surrounded on three sides by channel leading to Lake Winnebago.

    Rebecca Wesenberg First Weber Oshkosh

    6462 Cherokee Island Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • /2

    $189,900

    • Land
    • 2.35 Acres
    • $80,809 per Acre

    6476 Cherokee Island Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    Beautiful channel location! Time to start building your dream home or cottage on this private road. Conveniently located on the near south side of Oshkosh with easy access to town. The wooded lot has tons of privacy. This lot consists of two tax parcels: 004098402 & 004098501 and this lot has channel access on two sides.

    Rebecca Wesenberg First Weber Oshkosh

    6476 Cherokee Island Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • /3

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $103,264 per Acre

    6499 Cherokee Island Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    Come take a look at this! Over 2 acres surrounded by a channel and nestled in the woods. Perfectly set at the end of a cul de sac with tons of privacy makes this lot a one of a kind. Build your dream house today!

    Rebecca Wesenberg First Weber Oshkosh

    6499 Cherokee Island Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • /3

    $2,344,000

    • Land
    • 23.48 Acres
    • $99,830 per Acre

    0 S Washburn St, Oshkosh, WI 54904

    This 23+ acre parcel has 550 feet of frontage along I-41 with 70,000 VPD. Sewer and water run across the front ready for connection. Site can be split into a 10+ acre site and a 13+ acre site. Retail, Industrial Development, or more.

    Steve Hoopman First Weber Oshkosh

    0 S Washburn St, Oshkosh, WI 54904
  • /2

    $1,475,000

    • Land
    • 14.76 Acres
    • $99,932 per Acre

    0 Poberezny Rd Unit 50235975, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    I-41 land for development. This 14 acres fronts on I-41 and ready for industrial/commercial development. Easy on/off 1/4 mile away makes this the perfect location for your next operation. Land could be combined with other parcels to increase land size to 60+ acre development.

    Steve Hoopman First Weber Oshkosh

    0 Poberezny Rd Unit 50235975, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • /2

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 4.69 Acres
    • $79,957 per Acre

    0 Poberezny Rd Unit 50233313, Oshkosh, WI 54902

    Located at this prime interchange of HWY 26 and Interstate 41. This parcel is perfect for a retail/commercial or storage use. Become part of this rapidly expanding interstate corridor.

    Steve Hoopman First Weber Oshkosh

    0 Poberezny Rd Unit 50233313, Oshkosh, WI 54902
  • /2

    $275,000

    $75K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 4.17 Acres
    • $65,947 per Acre

    0 Wisconsin 21, Oshkosh, WI

    4.1 acres of commercial land for development in this rapidly growing area. Sewer and water available at site and visible from highway. Adjacent to a 70+ lot subdivision makes for the perfect setting for your business/church/assisted living facility in a more rural setting.

    Steve Hoopman First Weber Oshkosh

    0 Wisconsin 21, Oshkosh, WI
  • /2

    $650,000

    $75K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 17.41 Acres
    • $37,335 per Acre

    0 Wisconsin 21, Oshkosh, WI

    17.4 acres of prime HWY 21 commercial land available. this parcel has great visibility and access from the frontage road. Located next to a 70+ lot subdivision and between Omro and Oshkosh makes it a great location for retail/church/assisted living complex or any commercial you wish. Also, this can be divided into 5 acre parcels.

    Steve Hoopman First Weber Oshkosh

    0 Wisconsin 21, Oshkosh, WI
  • /2

    $1,400,000

    $409K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 14.16 Acres
    • $98,870 per Acre

    0 Green Valley Rd, Oshkosh, WI

    Waste Available to Site = To Be Determined. For sale at $70,000 per acre. Prime Interstate 41 frontage for development. This acreage is ideal for your industrial warehouse/distribution needs. Sewer and water will be available to the site. Acreage can be split into smaller parcels of 5 acres or more. Owner will also consider a build to suit.

    Steve Hoopman First Weber Oshkosh

    0 Green Valley Rd, Oshkosh, WI
  • /2

    $100,000

    $26K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $94,340 per Acre

    0 Green Valley Rd, Oshkosh, WI

    Waste Available to Site = To Be Determined. For sale at $70,000 per acre. Prime Interstate 41 frontage for development. This acreage is ideal for your industrial warehouse/distribution needs. Sewer and water will be available to the site. Owner will also consider a build to suit option.

    Steve Hoopman First Weber Oshkosh

    0 Green Valley Rd, Oshkosh, WI
  • /2

    $4,000,000

    $794K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 40.08 Acres
    • $99,800 per Acre

    0 W Snell Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

    For sale at $80,000 per acre. 25 to 40 acres of prime commercial/industrial property fronting Interstate 41. Close to the US 45 interchange makes for great access and visibility. Will divide this into smaller parcels. Sewer and water available.

    Steve Hoopman First Weber Oshkosh

    0 W Snell Rd, Oshkosh, WI 54901

Showing Results 121 - 145, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home