6,263

Homes in ZIP Code 52577

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $523,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      2969 Jewell Ave, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2969 Jewell Ave, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Carter RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $364,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Snyder Ave, Rose Hill, IA 52586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2329 Snyder Ave, Rose Hill, IA 52586

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Converse RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Moon Ln, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1933
      2745 Moon Ln, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Purdum Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $490,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Elmhurst Ct, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1112 Elmhurst Ct, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,050
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tucker Hawkeye Property Mgm & RE

    • /21

      Est $246,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 S 11th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2002 S 11th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Oaks Hawkeye Property Mgm & RE

    • /44

      Est $356,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      2363 267th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2363 267th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Erwin Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $252,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Keomah Village, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      360 Keomah Village, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Davis Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /56

      Est $319,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Keomah Village, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      304 Keomah Village, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,100
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tucker Hawkeye Property Mgm & RE

    • /19

      Est $330,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Keomah Village, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      314 Keomah Village, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Purdum Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Est $345,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Osburn Ave, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2524 Osburn Ave, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Oaks Hawkeye Property Mgm & RE

    • /20

      Est $174,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 9th Ave E, University Park, IA 52595

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2317 9th Ave E, University Park, IA 52595

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Borwig Summit Realty

    • /24

      Est $163,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Center St, University Park, IA 52595

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1005 Center St, University Park, IA 52595

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bailey Coldwell Banker Mid-America

    • /36

      Est $106,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Bethel St, University Park, IA 52595

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1010 Bethel St, University Park, IA 52595

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katlyn Jones Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $55,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 9th Ave E, University Park, IA 52595

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2203 9th Ave E, University Park, IA 52595

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katlyn Jones Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $251,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 S 11th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1806 S 11th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruthi Rogers Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Est $296,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Clearview Dr, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1147 Clearview Dr, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,200
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tucker Hawkeye Property Mgm & RE

    • /25

      Est $256,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Clearview Dr, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1143 Clearview Dr, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cole Albright Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /32

      Est $214,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Wedgewood Dr, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      815 Wedgewood Dr, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Carter RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $150,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 15th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      710 15th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tucker Hawkeye Property Mgm & RE

    • /25

      Est $267,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 S 7th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1703 S 7th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Kincel Home Realty

    • /58

      Est $243,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 S 6th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1708 S 6th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Carter RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $167,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 S 6th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1704 S 6th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Borwig Summit Realty

    • /4

      Est $221,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 S 6th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1608 S 6th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Scheffers RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $217,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 S 5th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1604 S 5th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy McGriff McGriff Realty

    • /63

      Est $367,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 15th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      805 15th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Purdum Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /44

      Est $250,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 S 7th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1209 S 7th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruthi Rogers Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $143,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 S 16th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1020 S 16th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Denburger RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $302,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 9th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1321 9th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Borwig Summit Realty

    • /22

      Est $113,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 S 12th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      810 S 12th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Converse RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $163,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 9th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1102 9th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Converse RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $121,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 S 9th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1012 S 9th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Davis Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $145,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 7th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      832 7th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Holly Kincel Home Realty

    • /26

      Est $233,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 7th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      821 7th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tucker Hawkeye Property Mgm & RE

    • /9

      Est $65,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 S 7th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      702 S 7th St, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Oaks Hawkeye Property Mgm & RE

    • /15

      Est $120,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 4th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1101 4th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Oaks Hawkeye Property Mgm & RE

    • /34

      Est $104,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 6th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      622 6th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,250
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tucker Hawkeye Property Mgm & RE

    • /33

      Est $102,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 6th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      707 6th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Carter RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $126,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 4th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      515 4th Ave E, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tucker Hawkeye Property Mgm & RE

    • /53

      Est $257,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Geneva Dr, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      126 Geneva Dr, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tucker Hawkeye Property Mgm & RE

    • /15

      Est $423,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Highland Ave, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      150 Highland Ave, Oskaloosa, IA 52577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Purdum Legacy Real Estate Group

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home